Trail Busters Splash & Dash Beach Race
20/07/2019

     
     

Male : Top 3 Overall
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1149Andrew PritchardAndrew Pritchard
#149 Male Top 3 Overall
00:30:4000:30:4011
270Laurie HeighLaurie Heigh
#70 Male Top 3 Overall
00:30:5700:30:5722
3186David WaldieDavid Waldie
#186 Male Top 3 Overall
00:31:0600:31:0633
Female : Top 3 Overall
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1118Karen McQuarrieKaren McQuarrie
#118 Female Top 3 Overall
00:34:4500:34:4511
216Alison BerwickAlison Berwick
#16 Female Top 3 Overall
00:35:1200:35:1222
393Susanne LumsdenSusanne Lumsden
#93 Female Top 3 Overall
00:35:1700:35:1733Falkland Trail Runners
Female : FJ
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1193Isla WhittonIsla Whitton
#193 Female FJ
00:46:3400:46:344444
2124Georgie MorrisGeorgie Morris
#124 Female FJ
00:53:1500:53:158080
3219Kirsty MackieKirsty Mackie
#219 Female FJ
00:56:0000:56:009191Anster Allsorts
Female : F40
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1198Susan WilsonSusan Wilson
#198 Female F40
00:36:5000:36:5099
2180Mardie TemplemanMardie Templeman
#180 Female F40
00:37:0800:37:081111Team AAA
3121Louise MenziesLouise Menzies
#121 Female F40
00:37:1800:37:181212
Female : F45
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1110Donna McCuskerDonna McCusker
#110 Female F45
00:38:4800:38:481414Team Andrew Allan Architecture
212Elaine BanksElaine Banks
#12 Female F45
00:40:1100:40:112020Vegan Runners UK
3123Tracey MorrisTracey Morris
#123 Female F45
00:40:2000:40:202424JSK Running Club
Female : F50
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
18Monica AndersonMonica Anderson
#8 Female F50
00:40:1800:40:182323Falkirk Victoria Harriers
252Jackie FlynnJackie Flynn
#52 Female F50
00:44:3700:44:373737Arbroath Footers
327Paula ColePaula Cole
#27 Female F50
00:49:5600:49:566767Get Fit Falkland
Female : F55
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1164Mandy ScottMandy Scott
#164 Female F55
00:35:4600:35:4644CAAC
281Fiona KirkaldyFiona Kirkaldy
#81 Female F55
00:40:1200:40:122121RTC Warriors
3171Elizabeth SmeatonElizabeth Smeaton
#171 Female F55
00:46:5400:46:544646
Female : F60
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
169Nanette HeaneyNanette Heaney
#69 Female F60
00:36:0900:36:0977Fife Athletic Club
254Kim ForbesKim Forbes
#54 Female F60
00:46:2200:46:224242
3162Elaine SandemanElaine Sandeman
#162 Female F60
00:46:2800:46:284343Harmeny AC
Female : F65
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
119Barbara BoyneBarbara Boyne
#19 Female F65
01:05:0901:05:09106106STAART
Female : F70
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
148Morag ElleryMorag Ellery
#48 Female F70
00:44:4000:44:403838St Cyrus Solos Running Club
Male : MJ
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1102Bradley MarshallBradley Marshall
#102 Male MJ
00:35:5300:35:532727Falkland Trail Runners
2128Cristian MuirCristian Muir
#128 Male MJ
00:38:5800:38:583838Perth Road Runners
388Jake LesselsJake Lessels
#88 Male MJ
00:41:3100:41:314545Falkland Trail Runners
Male : M40
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1146Dave ClarkDave Clark
#146 Male M40
00:31:5100:31:5166Falkland Trail Runners
2182John TierneyJohn Tierney
#182 Male M40
00:34:3800:34:381616Dundee Road Runners
377Shaun JarrettShaun Jarrett
#77 Male M40
00:34:4900:34:491717
Male : M45
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1157Kevin RogersKevin Rogers
#157 Male M45
00:31:5500:31:5577Perth Road Runners
2120Allan McwilliamAllan Mcwilliam
#120 Male M45
00:32:0700:32:0788Perth Road Runners
3199Adrian WoodAdrian Wood
#199 Male M45
00:32:2800:32:2899East Fife Triathlon Club
Male : M50
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
151Malcolm FinlaysonMalcolm Finlayson
#51 Male M50
00:34:2300:34:231515Falkirk Victoria Harriers
2195Stuart WilliamsonStuart Williamson
#195 Male M50
00:35:0200:35:021919Fife Athletic Club
3131Kevin MurrayKevin Murray
#131 Male M50
00:35:1800:35:182121Falkland Trail Runners
Male : M55
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1122John MillJohn Mill
#122 Male M55
00:32:5900:32:591111Dundee Road Runners
2127Neil MuirNeil Muir
#127 Male M55
00:33:1000:33:101212Perth Road Runners
345David DunleaveyDavid Dunleavey
#45 Male M55
00:35:0500:35:052020Dundee Road Runners
Male : M60
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
130John CrookstonJohn Crookston
#30 Male M60
00:31:2700:31:2744PH Racing Club
2152Martin QuinnMartin Quinn
#152 Male M60
00:35:2200:35:222222Wee County Harriers
350George FindlayGeorge Findlay
#50 Male M60
00:36:5100:36:513030Anster Haddies Running Club
Male : M65
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1166Allan SheretAllan Sheret
#166 Male M65
00:51:2500:51:256363Falkland Trail Runners
Male : MS
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1156Arnaud RichardArnaud Richard
#156 Male MS
00:31:4000:31:4055Dundee Road Runners
2173Ben SmithBen Smith
#173 Male MS
00:33:4000:33:401313
37Kevin AncellKevin Ancell
#7 Male MS
00:34:2000:34:201414Not Fast & Not Furious 2
Female : FS
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosGen PosTeam
1101Hailey MarshallHailey Marshall
#101 Female FS
00:35:5300:35:5355Falkland Trail Runners
272Kirsty HepburnKirsty Hepburn
#72 Female FS
00:35:5600:35:5666Team Andrew Allan Architecture
3139Kirsty OrmondKirsty Ormond
#139 Female FS
00:36:1600:36:1688Greenock Glenpark Harriers