Strathearn Marathon
09/06/2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam
1110Jason Kelly02:43:36Top 3 Overall1Male1Stonehaven Running Club
276John Gibbs02:48:04Top 3 Overall2Male2Penicuik Harriers
3125Michael Lamb02:49:13Top 3 Overall3Male3
480Adam Gray02:51:26MS1Male4Penicuik Harriers
5179Matt Newton02:59:55M401Male5Kinross Road Runners
6229Scott Strachan02:59:57M402Male6Kinross Road Runners
744Lorne Crawford03:02:35M403Male7
8161Norman Mcneill03:03:16M404Male8Kirkintilloch Olympians
992Alan Heron03:03:47MS2Male9Bellahouston Road Runners
10197Mark Raistrick03:03:54M405Male10
1151Janet Dickson03:13:46Top 3 Overall1Female1
1216William Bell03:13:55M501Male11Meedies Running Club
1338John Connolly03:14:20MS3Male12
143Paul Allen03:15:36M502Male13100 Marathon Club
151Colin Aitken03:21:51MS4Male14Leighton Fun Runners
168Laurence Baker03:23:46M601Male15Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club
1786Michael Hathaway03:24:06M503Male16Meedies Running Club
1818Russell Beswick03:24:24MS5Male17
1963Dane Evans03:25:06MS6Male18
20182Catriona O'Donnell03:25:29Top 3 Overall2Female2
21155Tony Mclaughlin03:26:20M406Male19
22166Toby Messenger03:26:24M407Male20
2387Kirsteen Haughan03:29:09Top 3 Overall3Female3Giffnock North Aac
24230George Tarvit03:29:16M504Male21
2556David Downey03:30:26M505Male22Dunblane Runners
2682Colin Hall03:30:39MS7Male23
2748Gregor Davis03:31:19M408Male24
28172Allan Mooney03:33:27M409Male25Clyderunners
29148Joanne Mcdowall03:33:43F401Female4Kilbarchan AAC
30236Daryl Van Blerk (L)03:34:35M506Male26Strathearn Harriers
3123Kevin Boyne03:34:45M507Male27
3264Lauren Fairweather (L)03:36:13FS1Female5Strathearn Harriers
33256Paul Young03:36:37M508Male28Lothian Running Club
34257Shona Young03:39:17F501Female6Lothian Running Club
35186Ross Parker03:40:36M509Male29
36143Neil Martin03:40:59M5010Male30
37144Richard Masson03:41:53M4010Male31Metro Aberdeen Running Club
38175Kellyanne Muir03:42:03FS2Female7Kirkcaldy Wizards
3952Stephen Dickson03:42:04M4011Male32Kirkcaldy Wizards
40117Daniel Kershaw03:42:15M4012Male33Falkland Trail Runners
41189David Pettigrew03:43:18MS8Male34
4221Katherine Blake03:44:00FS3Female8Kinross Road Runners
4354Craig Douglas03:44:06M4013Male35
44138Simon Maclean03:44:11MS9Male36
45206Nicola Rhind03:44:26F402Female9Stonehaven Running Club
46198Andrew Rankin03:45:06M5011Male37Wee County Harriers
47178Stephen Murray03:45:38MS10Male38
48211David Sabate03:46:03M4014Male39Glasgow Triathlon Club
4910Paul Barrie03:46:08MS11Male40
5026Nathan Burley03:47:17MS12Male41
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)