Strathearn Marathon
09/06/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam
1110Jason KellyJason Kelly
#110 Male Top 3 Overall
02:43:3602:43:361
(1)
Top 3 Overall1Male1Stonehaven Running Club
276John GibbsJohn Gibbs
#76 Male Top 3 Overall
02:48:0402:48:042
(2)
Top 3 Overall2Male2Penicuik Harriers
3125Michael LambMichael Lamb
#125 Male Top 3 Overall
02:49:1302:49:133
(3)
Top 3 Overall3Male3
480Adam GrayAdam Gray
#80 Male MS
02:51:2602:51:261
(4)
MS1Male4Penicuik Harriers
5179Matt NewtonMatt Newton
#179 Male M40
02:59:5502:59:551
(5)
M401Male5Kinross Road Runners
6229Scott StrachanScott Strachan
#229 Male M40
02:59:5702:59:572
(6)
M402Male6Kinross Road Runners
744Lorne CrawfordLorne Crawford
#44 Male M40
03:02:3503:02:353
(7)
M403Male7
8161Norman McneillNorman Mcneill
#161 Male M40
03:03:1603:03:164
(8)
M404Male8Kirkintilloch Olympians
992Alan HeronAlan Heron
#92 Male MS
03:03:4703:03:472
(9)
MS2Male9Bellahouston Road Runners
10197Mark RaistrickMark Raistrick
#197 Male M40
03:03:5403:03:545
(10)
M405Male10
1151Janet DicksonJanet Dickson
#51 Female Top 3 Overall
03:13:4603:13:461
(1)
Top 3 Overall1Female1
1216William BellWilliam Bell
#16 Male M50
03:13:5503:13:551
(11)
M501Male11Meedies Running Club
1338John ConnollyJohn Connolly
#38 Male MS
03:14:2003:14:203
(12)
MS3Male12
143Paul AllenPaul Allen
#3 Male M50
03:15:3603:15:362
(13)
M502Male13100 Marathon Club
151Colin AitkenColin Aitken
#1 Male MS
03:21:5103:21:514
(14)
MS4Male14Leighton Fun Runners
168Laurence BakerLaurence Baker
#8 Male M60
03:23:4603:23:461
(15)
M601Male15Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club
1786Michael HathawayMichael Hathaway
#86 Male M50
03:24:0603:24:063
(16)
M503Male16Meedies Running Club
1818Russell BeswickRussell Beswick
#18 Male MS
03:24:2403:24:245
(17)
MS5Male17
1963Dane EvansDane Evans
#63 Male MS
03:25:0603:25:066
(18)
MS6Male18
20182Catriona O'DonnellCatriona O'Donnell
#182 Female Top 3 Overall
03:25:2903:25:292
(2)
Top 3 Overall2Female2
21155Tony MclaughlinTony Mclaughlin
#155 Male M40
03:26:2003:26:206
(19)
M406Male19
22166Toby MessengerToby Messenger
#166 Male M40
03:26:2403:26:247
(20)
M407Male20
2387Kirsteen HaughanKirsteen Haughan
#87 Female Top 3 Overall
03:29:0903:29:093
(3)
Top 3 Overall3Female3Giffnock North Aac
24230George TarvitGeorge Tarvit
#230 Male M50
03:29:1603:29:164
(21)
M504Male21
2556David DowneyDavid Downey
#56 Male M50
03:30:2603:30:265
(22)
M505Male22Dunblane Runners
2682Colin HallColin Hall
#82 Male MS
03:30:3903:30:397
(23)
MS7Male23
2748Gregor DavisGregor Davis
#48 Male M40
03:31:1903:31:198
(24)
M408Male24
28172Allan MooneyAllan Mooney
#172 Male M40
03:33:2703:33:279
(25)
M409Male25Clyderunners
29148Joanne McdowallJoanne Mcdowall
#148 Female F40
03:33:4303:33:431
(4)
F401Female4Kilbarchan AAC
30236Daryl Van Blerk (L)Daryl Van Blerk (L)
#236 Male M50
03:34:3503:34:356
(26)
M506Male26Strathearn Harriers
3123Kevin BoyneKevin Boyne
#23 Male M50
03:34:4503:34:457
(27)
M507Male27
3264Lauren Fairweather (L)Lauren Fairweather (L)
#64 Female FS
03:36:1303:36:131
(5)
FS1Female5Strathearn Harriers
33256Paul YoungPaul Young
#256 Male M50
03:36:3703:36:378
(28)
M508Male28Lothian Running Club
34257Shona YoungShona Young
#257 Female F50
03:39:1703:39:171
(6)
F501Female6Lothian Running Club
35186Ross ParkerRoss Parker
#186 Male M50
03:40:3603:40:369
(29)
M509Male29
36143Neil MartinNeil Martin
#143 Male M50
03:40:5903:40:5910
(30)
M5010Male30
37144Richard MassonRichard Masson
#144 Male M40
03:41:5303:41:5310
(31)
M4010Male31Metro Aberdeen Running Club
38175Kellyanne MuirKellyanne Muir
#175 Female FS
03:42:0303:42:032
(7)
FS2Female7Kirkcaldy Wizards
3952Stephen DicksonStephen Dickson
#52 Male M40
03:42:0403:42:0411
(32)
M4011Male32Kirkcaldy Wizards
40117Daniel KershawDaniel Kershaw
#117 Male M40
03:42:1503:42:1512
(33)
M4012Male33Falkland Trail Runners
41189David PettigrewDavid Pettigrew
#189 Male MS
03:43:1803:43:188
(34)
MS8Male34
4221Katherine BlakeKatherine Blake
#21 Female FS
03:44:0003:44:003
(8)
FS3Female8Kinross Road Runners
4354Craig DouglasCraig Douglas
#54 Male M40
03:44:0603:44:0613
(35)
M4013Male35
44138Simon MacleanSimon Maclean
#138 Male MS
03:44:1103:44:119
(36)
MS9Male36
45206Nicola RhindNicola Rhind
#206 Female F40
03:44:2603:44:262
(9)
F402Female9Stonehaven Running Club
46198Andrew RankinAndrew Rankin
#198 Male M50
03:45:0603:45:0611
(37)
M5011Male37Wee County Harriers
47178Stephen MurrayStephen Murray
#178 Male MS
03:45:3803:45:3810
(38)
MS10Male38
48211David SabateDavid Sabate
#211 Male M40
03:46:0303:46:0314
(39)
M4014Male39Glasgow Triathlon Club
4910Paul BarriePaul Barrie
#10 Male MS
03:46:0803:46:0811
(40)
MS11Male40
5026Nathan BurleyNathan Burley
#26 Male MS
03:47:1703:47:1712
(41)
MS12Male41
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)