Doncaster 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 60 (2994 items)
[1]234567...57585960
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Race Horse Name *
17473Michael Abbott01:03:4201:02:01Senior Male425M1111  
132811Caron Adamson00:58:2100:56:27FV5515F370  
28Peter AllanNot startedNot startedSenior MaleMBeverley Athletic Club 
237729Nicky Allan01:27:2001:24:31FV45195F1148  
188634Damian Allen01:06:1701:03:57MV5593M1148  
186439Laura Allen01:05:5401:03:19Senior Female159F720LS Training 
91945Diane Amesbury00:52:4100:51:36FV4037F169  
134446Kate Amis00:58:3500:56:30FV4077F380  
57847Rachel Anderson00:48:1100:47:38FV4018F78City of Hull Athletic Club 
6249Connor Anderson00:36:5600:36:54Under 171M61Doncaster Athletic Club 
3556LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS00:35:3300:35:33MV454M35NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 
60Matt ArnoldNot startedNot startedMV40M  
239262Richard Arthur01:30:0601:26:51MV40186M1230Doncaster Triathlon Club 
177470Ceri Ashton01:04:0701:01:06FV35139F656  
173671Stacie Ashworth01:03:2701:01:26FV35132F630Pudsey Pacers 
110378Rebecca Atkinson00:55:0600:54:27Senior Female67F245  
210182Jenny Audsley01:11:0401:08:52Senior Female199F918  
83Andrew AudsleyNot startedNot startedSenior FemaleF  
27487Kate Ayre00:42:5500:42:47FV451F20City of Hull  
90988Trevor Babb00:52:3300:51:21MV701M743White City Road Running Club (Hull) 
161189Steve Babb01:01:2600:59:57MV45185M1066City of Hull Athletic Club 
92Peter BadgerNot startedNot startedMV40MDoncaster Athletic Club 
12393Malcolm Baggaley00:38:5200:38:47Senior Male62M119Steel City Striders RC 
127194Lorna Bagilhole00:57:3300:56:24FV4555F334  
1597Jan Bailey00:34:3500:34:35MV403M15Newark Striders 
99JON BAILEYNot startedNot startedMV45M  
811101Stephen Baines00:51:0400:49:39Senior Male295M675  
2146106Graham Baker01:12:3701:10:27MV5596M1191  
111Rob BakewellNot startedNot startedSenior MaleM  
444112Nikki Bakolis-Medd00:45:4600:45:14Senior Female15F44N/A 
1159119Vicki Ball00:55:4300:54:11Senior Female74F271Grantham Running Club 
60121Emma Ballantyne00:36:5200:36:52Senior Female1F1City of York AC 
114133Steve Barber00:38:3700:38:37MV4019M111Askern DRC 
2028134Ken Barber01:09:1301:06:50MV6042M1170Askern 
760135Jane Barham00:50:1600:49:53FV4027F120Pocklington Runners 
138Katie BarkerNot startedNot startedSenior FemaleF  
1206139Tim Barker00:56:2100:55:03MV45157M913  
896131Deborah Barber00:52:2200:51:30FV556F164Strideout 
142Dawn BarnesNot startedNot startedFV45FBarnsley harriers  
314146Vicky Barradell00:43:4500:43:33FV356F24Steel City Striders RC 
884147Tianbao Barradell00:52:1200:50:57FV4035F159  
125154Ashleigh Barron00:38:5600:38:52Senior Female4F5Steel City Striders RC 
164Rachael BatemanNot startedNot startedFV45FCappuccino Cycling Club 
1423186Leanne Beedham00:59:2400:57:53FV3581F422  
869188Jeff Beever00:51:5900:51:06MV5551M717BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 
404191Richard Belk00:44:5600:44:37Senior Male180M367  
1913194Rayner Bellamy01:06:4201:03:57FV45130F761  
2083197Emma Bendle01:10:2101:08:11Senior Female197F906  
2109204Jane Benstead01:11:1601:08:01FV5099F925  
1602207caroline beresford01:01:2300:59:25FV40108F540  
Page 1 of 60 (2994 items)
[1]234567...57585960
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018