Doncaster 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 60 (2994 items)
[1]234567...57585960
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Race Horse Name
11743Nick Martin00:30:5700:30:57Senior Male1M1off that couch fitness 
21586Arron Larkin00:32:1000:32:10Senior Male2M2Rotherham harriers 
31825Lee Milburn00:32:3400:32:34Senior Male3M3Rotherham Harriers & ACMilburn
4378Mike Burrett00:32:4900:32:49MV401M4Leeds City ACNo Fear
5439Michael Chadwick00:33:1600:33:16Senior Male4M5  
62065George Phillips00:33:2300:33:23U231M6DAC 
71522Stuart King00:33:2500:33:25Senior Male5M7Notts ACSo Strong
898Iain Bailey00:33:5500:33:55MV402M8Sleaford Striders ACBig Balls Bailey
91416jack Johnson00:33:5500:33:55Senior Male6M9Cleethorpes Athletics Club 
101386Daniel James00:34:0600:34:06Senior Male7M10Cleethorpes Athletics ClubJam-Butty James!
112645David Tune00:34:0700:34:07MV451M11Rotherham harriers 
122438David Smithers00:34:0700:34:07MV452M12York Knavesmire HarriersGimme The Pies
13570Neil Cope00:34:2200:34:22Senior Male8M13Mansfield Harriers 
141966alan oliver00:34:2800:34:28Senior Male9M14Sleaford Striders ACthe posting imp
1597Jan Bailey00:34:3500:34:35MV403M15Newark Striders 
16462Stephen Child00:34:4900:34:49Senior Male10M16 Steve
172376Rob Sim00:34:5000:34:50Senior Male11M17Lincoln & District RunnersA 3 legged donkey
181874Ryan Morris00:34:5300:34:53Senior Male12M18  
191210Spencer Higgins00:34:5500:34:55Senior Male13M19CleethorpesHeÆs coming fast
201610Alberto Legido00:35:0300:35:03Senior Male14M20Scunthorpe & District AC  
21478steve clark00:35:0400:35:04Senior Male15M21Lincsquad / OTCF Britcon RT 
222884James Wilson00:35:0800:35:08MV404M22Driffield Striders DrewPeacock
232889Stuart Wilson00:35:1000:35:10Senior Male16M23Barnsley ACSpiced Rum
241801David McKinnon00:35:1300:35:13Senior Male17M24goole viking striders 
251439Ben Jones00:35:1300:35:13Senior Male18M25Steel City Striders RCBen
262929Damian Worsdall00:35:1500:35:15MV405M26Rotherham harriers 
271442Mark Jones00:35:1600:35:16MV406M27 runmarkymark
28771Darren Edge00:35:1800:35:18MV501M28Beverley Athletic Club 
292670Lee Varley00:35:1900:35:19Senior Male19M29 MadisonMax
302333Dave Sedgwick00:35:2100:35:21MV407M30Team Blizard Disco D
311902Isaac Myer00:35:2400:35:24U232M31 Isaac
3230Chris Allcock00:35:3000:35:30MV453M32Mansfield HarriersZIPPY
332606Chris Tighe00:35:3000:35:30Senior Male20M33Sheffield RCTigger
342370Rob Shoreson00:35:3100:35:31Senior Male21M34  
3556LLYR APGERAINT-ROBERTS00:35:3300:35:33MV454M35NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 
36606James Croft00:35:4000:35:40Senior Male22M36Gainsborough & Morton Striders A.C. 
371697Benjamin Mahoney00:35:4300:35:43Senior Male23M37Sheffield RC 
382694Joseph Wade00:35:4400:35:44Senior Male24M38dark peak fell runnersThe Mountain Goat
39592steve Cox00:35:4400:35:44MV455M39Sheffield RC 
402685David Vickers00:35:5000:35:50MV456M40Scunthorpe & District AC Davy Boy
411062Chris Griffiths00:35:5300:35:53MV408M41Rotherham Harriers & ACFading Badly
422109Mike Potter00:35:5700:35:57Senior Male25M42Kingston upon Hull Athletic ClubGiddy up
43415Jordan Carlile00:35:5800:35:58U233M43Cleethorpes Athletics ClubBobby Carlile
441051Karl Greensmith00:36:0000:36:00Senior Male26M44Cleethorpes Athletics Club 
45155Andrew Barron00:36:1600:36:16Senior Male27M45Holme Pierrepont RCAaaaaaaaaadrian
462524peter tallents00:36:1600:36:16MV457M46Doncaster Athletic Clubpeter tallents
472207John Riddiough00:36:1700:36:16Senior Male28M47  
482185Joe Restell00:36:1800:36:18MV458M48Askern DRCJoe
492980Christopher Moran00:36:2000:36:20MV409M49Doncaster Athletic Club 
502391Michael Skelton00:36:2500:36:25MV4010M50Cleethorpes Athletics ClubSkellly The Skeleton
Page 1 of 60 (2994 items)
[1]234567...57585960
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018