Run For Wildlife 5k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Team
20141judith broadbent00:21:4900:21:47FV351Female1Lincoln Wellington AC 
1973Elliott Stones00:16:5500:16:53U231Male1 Team Tiger
1181151Who are you 00:27:4200:27:23 Unknown1  
2709Kyle McLeay00:18:0300:18:03U171Male2City of York ACTeam Giant Otter
2383Tracy Biney00:22:0100:21:57FV401Female2Steel city striders Team Giraffe
28529Alison Hoyle00:22:3400:22:22U351Female3  
31045Lee Varley00:18:0500:18:03U401Male3 Team Giant Otter
34699Julie Masterman00:22:5500:22:50FV501Female4goole viking stridersTeam Polar Bear
4275Jack Dakin00:18:0700:18:05U402Male4Derby ACTeam Giant Otter
3684Nicole Biney00:23:0300:23:00FV402Female5Steel city striders Team Giraffe
5978Lewis Suddaby00:18:4000:18:38U403Male5N/ATeam Giraffe
6793Jack Pell00:19:2500:19:24U151Male6Doncaster Athletics Club Team Giraffe
3847Nikki Bakolis-Medd00:23:2200:23:10U352Female6 Team Giraffe
73Samuel Ainscough00:19:5500:19:53U404Male7Steel city striders Team Lemur
42756Hayley Newbound00:23:4000:23:32U231Female7WakefieldTeam Polar Bear
48787Amy Parnell00:24:2200:24:08U201Female8Goole Youth ACTeam Polar Bear
8217Warren Clarke00:19:5600:19:53MV451Male8Doncaster Team Giraffe
9403Simon gordon00:19:5900:19:56MV551Male9 Team Giraffe
49968Lorrel Staton00:24:2300:24:11U353Female9LS TrainingTeam Tiger
10855Michael Richardson00:20:0300:20:00MV401Male10Steel City Striders RCTeam Giraffe
51476Alexandra Harrison00:24:2800:24:11U131Female10 Team Giant Otter
11553Gareth Irvine00:20:0500:20:04MV402Male11Sheffield running clubTeam Tiger
52892Jackie Russell00:24:3400:24:25FV451Female11Methley stridersTeam Polar Bear
12794Chris Pepper00:20:0900:20:07U405Male12Retford athletics clubTeam Tiger
55325Charles Ellis00:24:4400:24:34U354Female12 Team Polar Bear
57343Kay Fearn00:24:4600:24:39FV452Female13NoneTeam Lemur
13519James Holloway00:20:1500:20:14MV403Male13Danum HarriersTeam Lemur
14441Jonathan Guest00:20:1600:20:13U406Male14 Team Lemur
6670Katie Battle00:25:0900:24:56U132Female14Rotherham harriersTeam Giraffe
69122Angela Boyle00:25:1300:25:09U355Female15Gainsborough & Morton StridersTeam Polar Bear
151019Andrew Todd00:20:2400:20:21MV404Male15Team StorycatchersTeam Polar Bear
74740Jane Morley00:25:2800:25:25FV651Female16Wolds vets RCTeam Giraffe
1665Stuart Bartley00:20:5500:20:53MV552Male16Doncaster ACTeam Giant Otter
17231Mark Smith00:21:2000:21:15MV501Male17 Team Giraffe
79750Marie Mulholland00:25:4600:25:41FV453Female17 Team Giraffe
18852Jacob Riby00:21:2600:21:25U152Male18LincsquadTeam Giraffe
84897Emma Samson00:25:5400:25:34FV454Female18 Team Lemur
871101Emma Whitfield00:26:0500:25:52U356Female19 Team Giant Otter
19801Dave Playforth00:21:4100:21:38MV553Male19East hull harriersTeam Tiger
21755Todd Needham-Holliday00:21:5500:21:46U232Male20 Team Tiger
92402joanne gordon00:26:2700:25:51FV403Female20 Team Giant Otter
93445Holly Hadfield00:26:2800:26:12U133Female21We Can RunTeam Polar Bear
22682Darren Mansell00:21:5600:21:52MV502Male21Penistone Footpath Runners & ACTeam Giant Otter
941046Ruth Varley00:26:3100:26:03FV352Female22 Team Giraffe
24941Chris Slingsby00:22:0500:21:59U407Male22 Team Giraffe
95885Joana Rosario00:26:3100:26:19U357Female23 Team Lemur
25729Stephen Mitchell00:22:1000:22:01U408Male23 Team Polar Bear
1051063Stephanie Wallhead00:27:0100:26:37U358Female24 Team Polar Bear
26170James Butler00:22:1900:22:12U409Male24Part Time AthletesTeam Tiger
271040Andy Tyas00:22:2000:22:10U4010Male25 Team Giant Otter
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
[1]234567...21222324

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018