West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1 *
Cycle
T2
Run
1239Tom Miller00:54:12D (20-24)1Male1 00:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
37246Sh+ón Bendall01:06:18E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
34179Andrew Bigg01:05:45E (25-29)4Male29TRISudbury00:05:5300:00:2200:35:2400:00:4300:23:21
3236James Miller00:56:06D (20-24)2Male3 00:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
8232Jack Reeder00:59:35D (20-24)4Male8University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:04:4000:00:2600:33:2300:00:4700:20:17
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
9220Simon Daniel00:59:38G (35-39)1Male9TRISudbury00:05:0800:00:2900:31:5800:00:4900:21:10
12243Jessica Prior00:59:53D (20-24)1Female1 00:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
13225Mark Smith00:59:56G (35-39)3Male12TRISudbury00:04:5300:00:3200:33:4300:00:3300:20:14
4186Scott Williams00:57:57F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
19235Robert Wing01:02:44A (15-16)1Male17 00:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
14241Jack Chevin01:00:16B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
18227Charlotte Smith01:02:15H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
11192Jonathan Gray00:59:49G (35-39)2Male11TRISudbury00:06:0400:00:4100:32:2600:00:4300:19:54
24148Wayne Gardner01:04:20G (35-39)4Male20Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:1800:00:4100:35:4100:00:4200:21:56
26131Christopher James01:04:24G (35-39)5Male22 00:06:0500:00:4200:36:0200:00:5100:20:42
16193Ben Crossman01:01:29H (40-44)2Male15 00:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
7231Geraint White00:59:30D (20-24)3Male7 00:04:5400:00:4500:33:0700:00:5100:19:51
43245Matthew Tatum01:07:40B (17)3Male37Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:0800:00:4500:38:4400:00:4500:23:16
54238William White01:10:46C (18-19)3Male44 00:04:3100:00:4600:38:0600:01:5900:25:23
46218Helen Wing01:07:47J (50-54)1Female7Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:3200:00:4700:35:5300:00:5700:24:36
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
48194Sally Bryson01:09:17H (40-44)2Female8Strac00:06:1200:00:4900:37:2500:00:5400:23:55
4489Christopher Thornton01:07:41K (55-59)1Male38TRISudbury00:06:5100:00:5100:35:1300:01:1700:23:27
39140Steve Dickens01:06:32J (50-54)3Male33Thetford Athletics Club00:07:1200:00:5100:33:2900:01:1800:23:40
148152Laura Stanton-Davis01:25:07G (35-39)6Female49TRISudbury00:06:4400:00:5200:44:2800:00:5600:32:06
8056Fraser Welsh01:14:04I (45-49)13Male63LAZy Striders00:08:1800:00:5200:42:5400:01:1000:20:49
28248Simon Budd01:04:30E (25-29)3Male24Tri Sudbury00:04:3600:00:5200:33:3700:00:5400:24:28
15198Ian Ledieu01:01:14E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
35199Sam Hewgill01:05:57E (25-29)5Male30SamÔÇÖs Race Team00:05:3500:00:5400:33:4300:01:0600:24:36
65242Elizabeth Stewart01:11:50C (18-19)1Female14Hadleigh Hares A.C00:04:4300:00:5500:36:5200:00:4200:28:36
29130Mark Alder01:04:47F (30-34)3Male25 00:06:2100:00:5500:33:2700:01:0100:23:01
11170peter carter01:18:41G (35-39)15Male86N/A00:06:0400:00:5700:39:5400:00:5600:30:48
41208Pierre Hornsblow01:06:57A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
23206Gary Malliband01:03:16I (45-49)3Male19Thetford Athletics Club00:05:3000:00:5800:33:0500:01:1100:22:31
159Helen AldousDNFF (30-34)FemaleDiss and District AC00:05:4800:00:5900:42:0500:01:4401:09:56
131184Jacqui White01:22:07I (45-49)8Female36Tri Sudbury00:05:5800:01:0000:42:3200:01:0200:31:31
32150Angela Joiner-Handy01:05:23I (45-49)1Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:2900:01:0300:35:2600:01:1000:21:13
90105Lee Gooderham01:15:48H (40-44)7Male69 00:07:3200:01:0300:39:5800:00:3400:26:39
91104Lisa Hall01:15:50H (40-44)4Female22 00:06:5600:01:0400:42:5200:01:5000:23:06
72115Paul Arnold01:12:55I (45-49)11Male58Tri Spoke00:06:4700:01:0400:38:5100:01:0600:25:04
5166Leon Hayward00:58:13I (45-49)1Male5Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:1800:01:0400:30:1700:01:3500:19:57
15840Lindsay Hobden01:26:23I (45-49)13Female54TRISudbury00:07:5900:01:0400:40:5500:01:1100:35:12
42205Karl Wright01:07:23G (35-39)6Male36Thetford Athletics Club00:05:2600:01:0400:38:0100:01:4100:21:09
62233Kate Dugher01:11:41E (25-29)3Female13West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:1600:01:0400:38:1600:02:5500:24:08
124123Anthony Rose01:20:43K (55-59)8Male93Tri -Anglia00:06:5600:01:0500:40:1400:01:2000:31:06
6240Iain Downie00:59:24J (50-54)1Male6Coventry triathletes00:04:2000:01:0600:32:1700:00:5000:20:48
36116richard lloyd01:06:09I (45-49)5Male31Diss Otters00:06:5400:01:0700:34:1200:01:0600:22:47
142168Clive Nelson01:24:20I (45-49)19Male98No00:07:2700:01:0700:40:4800:01:2600:33:29
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018