West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
33203Aaron Noble01:05:37H (40-44)4Male28TRISudbury00:05:2900:01:1800:35:4200:01:3800:21:29
57158Alex Purcell01:11:10F (30-34)4Male46 00:06:1400:01:5200:36:5400:00:5600:25:12
15559Alex Walton01:25:56J (50-54)13Male102 00:09:1700:01:4300:42:0000:02:1000:30:44
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
13391Alison Denton01:22:42H (40-44)8Female38 00:07:4600:03:0600:41:5600:01:0400:28:47
169143Alison Noble01:30:13G (35-39)9Female65TRISudbury00:06:4700:02:2800:47:4800:00:4200:32:26
17188Alistair Duke01:01:53I (45-49)2Male16Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:2300:30:5200:01:0400:22:38
34179Andrew Bigg01:05:45E (25-29)4Male29TRISudbury00:05:5300:00:2200:35:2400:00:4300:23:21
68141Andrew Stewart01:12:11K (55-59)2Male54Hadleigh Hares A.C00:06:4300:01:1800:38:1700:01:2800:24:24
9488Andrew Wynn01:16:14K (55-59)4Male72Army Triathlon Association00:08:2600:01:3400:38:3000:01:4100:26:00
3857Andy Garvie01:06:21J (50-54)2Male32Woodbridge Shufflers00:06:3900:01:3000:36:1300:01:1100:20:46
32150Angela Joiner-Handy01:05:23I (45-49)1Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:2900:01:0300:35:2600:01:1000:21:13
16228Anita Hayward01:27:13I (45-49)14Female58Hadleigh Hares A.C00:08:3200:01:1800:42:4800:01:2400:33:10
18343Ann Fawcett01:36:08H (40-44)14Female77 00:08:4100:03:0600:48:4300:00:4700:34:49
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
124123Anthony Rose01:20:43K (55-59)8Male93Tri -Anglia00:06:5600:01:0500:40:1400:01:2000:31:06
87124Antony Barker01:15:31G (35-39)10Male66 00:06:3800:01:5900:38:4700:01:3200:26:33
754Beatrix Vinten01:13:12E (25-29)4Female16 00:07:0200:02:1300:40:2800:00:3200:22:54
16451Bec Hender01:28:08G (35-39)7Female60TRISudbury00:08:3000:01:4700:45:2600:00:1100:32:12
17885Belinda Dawson01:34:07I (45-49)18Female72 00:08:0000:02:4600:47:3800:02:2500:33:15
10164Ben Caisey00:59:44H (40-44)1Male10Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:4800:31:3500:01:1000:19:17
20219Ben Caldwell01:02:50E (25-29)2Male18 00:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
16193Ben Crossman01:01:29H (40-44)2Male15 00:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
98244Ben Wortley01:17:02A (15-16)3Male75 00:04:3500:01:5800:43:5800:00:4900:25:40
71229Benjamin Pernot01:12:35B (17)4Male57 00:05:2000:03:0000:35:5800:01:2100:26:55
14384Brian Wright01:24:27M (65-69)2Male99Thetford Athletics Club00:07:0900:02:1200:46:5200:01:0600:27:06
114108Carissa Wyatt01:19:36H (40-44)5Female26 00:07:1100:01:4600:41:0200:01:1900:28:16
180187Carlene Hare01:34:18F (30-34)6Female74TRISudbury00:05:4800:01:1000:52:0600:01:1800:33:54
17981Caroline Moore01:34:09J (50-54)6Female73 00:08:5400:03:3600:45:5900:01:5100:33:47
14061Charlotte Hawes01:24:03K (55-59)2Female43 00:06:4400:01:5800:45:3000:00:5200:28:57
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
18227Charlotte Smith01:02:15H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
9330Chris Layzell01:16:07G (35-39)12Male71Tri Sudbury00:07:0400:01:4000:40:4200:00:4200:25:57
9222Chris Rixon01:15:59K (55-59)3Male70Tri Sudbury00:06:5100:01:4600:37:3400:00:5800:28:48
16141Christine Marsh01:26:56L (60-64)2Female57 00:09:0100:01:4200:48:0700:00:3800:27:25
26131Christopher James01:04:24G (35-39)5Male22 00:06:0500:00:4200:36:0200:00:5100:20:42
4489Christopher Thornton01:07:41K (55-59)1Male38TRISudbury00:06:5100:00:5100:35:1300:01:1700:23:27
13846Clare Evans01:23:41J (50-54)4Female42West Suffolk Wheelers00:07:0800:03:1100:45:0000:01:1800:27:01
83154Clare Whitfield01:14:57I (45-49)4Female18 00:06:1900:01:3700:41:2600:00:5200:24:42
142168Clive Nelson01:24:20I (45-49)19Male98No00:07:2700:01:0700:40:4800:01:2600:33:29
77161Dan Goold01:13:30G (35-39)9Male61 00:06:3600:02:0200:39:2700:01:4000:23:42
82100Dane Sayer01:14:41E (25-29)7Male65Beccles Triathlon Club00:06:5500:02:4100:39:4400:01:3500:23:45
6715Daniel Adams01:12:11G (35-39)8Male53Tri Sudbury00:07:1600:01:5800:35:3500:01:1700:26:03
18554Daniel Richardson01:37:04H (40-44)12Male108 00:07:1500:03:1800:51:1900:01:0400:34:05
130174Daren Bone01:21:54J (50-54)12Male95 00:06:4100:01:5200:43:2900:01:4600:28:05
88189Dave Schindler01:15:39G (35-39)11Male67TRISudbury00:06:3200:01:2600:38:1300:00:1200:29:15
11768David Coley01:19:44M (65-69)1Male89Ipswich Triathlon Club00:07:4600:02:1200:39:1600:01:3500:28:53
45197David Dulake01:07:41J (50-54)5Male39Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:3900:01:2500:34:3900:00:5400:25:02
101178David Field01:17:39K (55-59)6Male77Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:06:0400:02:1800:40:5800:01:1200:27:05
10387David Hicks01:18:01I (45-49)16Male79Rouge tri team00:06:5900:01:3900:40:2900:01:0700:27:47
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018