West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
19613Jess Swansborough01:53:20A (15-16)2Female84 00:10:2300:01:1901:00:5100:00:4600:40:00
41208Pierre Hornsblow01:06:57A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
19235Robert Wing01:02:44A (15-16)1Male17 00:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
98244Ben Wortley01:17:02A (15-16)3Male75 00:04:3500:01:5800:43:5800:00:4900:25:40
86247Imi Bowyer01:15:30A (15-16)1Female21Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:4300:01:2800:42:1100:01:1400:25:52
43245Matthew Tatum01:07:40B (17)3Male37Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:0800:00:4500:38:4400:00:4500:23:16
14241Jack Chevin01:00:16B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
71229Benjamin Pernot01:12:35B (17)4Male57 00:05:2000:03:0000:35:5800:01:2100:26:55
30210Lewis Chapman01:05:10B (17)2Male26 00:04:0600:01:4100:36:2700:00:3500:22:20
53126William Terry01:10:37C (18-19)2Male43Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:06:4800:01:3600:37:4700:01:1400:23:10
54238William White01:10:46C (18-19)3Male44 00:04:3100:00:4600:38:0600:01:5900:25:23
65242Elizabeth Stewart01:11:50C (18-19)1Female14Hadleigh Hares A.C00:04:4300:00:5500:36:5200:00:4200:28:36
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
12243Jessica Prior00:59:53D (20-24)1Female1 00:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
1239Tom Miller00:54:12D (20-24)1Male1 00:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
3236James Miller00:56:06D (20-24)2Male3 00:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
73230Rachael White01:12:56D (20-24)3Female15 00:04:5100:01:3400:38:3500:01:0200:26:51
7231Geraint White00:59:30D (20-24)3Male7 00:04:5400:00:4500:33:0700:00:5100:19:51
8232Jack Reeder00:59:35D (20-24)4Male8University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:04:4000:00:2600:33:2300:00:4700:20:17
79221Dean Hodgson01:13:36D (20-24)5Male62TRISudbury00:05:1400:02:1800:39:1800:00:3200:26:12
97223Matt Williams01:16:55D (20-24)6Male74 00:05:0900:01:5500:40:0700:00:4400:28:59
78155Freya Espir01:13:36D (20-24)4Female17Imperial Traithlon00:06:2700:01:3600:42:0600:01:3600:21:49
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
15026Rebecca Hender01:25:09D (20-24)6Female50Tri Sudbury00:10:1200:03:0200:42:5800:00:3200:28:24
13664Toby Lehain01:23:10D (20-24)7Male96none00:07:1000:02:1700:43:3800:00:2500:29:39
13794Nicole Anscomb01:23:21D (20-24)5Female41 00:06:2800:02:2200:42:1000:00:3100:31:49
16095Georgie Day01:26:29D (20-24)7Female56 00:05:1800:01:5300:52:1600:01:0100:25:58
12596Timmy Drain01:20:49E (25-29)8Male94Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:07:5700:02:4600:45:1100:00:2800:24:24
17199Sarah King01:30:58E (25-29)5Female67 00:06:4200:03:2400:51:0400:00:3700:29:09
82100Dane Sayer01:14:41E (25-29)7Male65Beccles Triathlon Club00:06:5500:02:4100:39:4400:01:3500:23:45
18947Steph Scott01:41:29E (25-29)7Female79 00:09:1300:02:3800:52:2800:00:5100:36:17
754Beatrix Vinten01:13:12E (25-29)4Female16 00:07:0200:02:1300:40:2800:00:3200:22:54
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
15198Ian Ledieu01:01:14E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
35199Sam Hewgill01:05:57E (25-29)5Male30SamÔÇÖs Race Team00:05:3500:00:5400:33:4300:01:0600:24:36
177146Rebecca Edwards01:33:47E (25-29)6Female71TRISudbury00:07:0300:01:2300:44:5300:01:1400:39:12
34179Andrew Bigg01:05:45E (25-29)4Male29TRISudbury00:05:5300:00:2200:35:2400:00:4300:23:21
61156Jorge Mariscal Harana01:11:28E (25-29)6Male49 00:07:0600:01:5900:39:0300:00:3200:22:45
20219Ben Caldwell01:02:50E (25-29)2Male18 00:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
62233Kate Dugher01:11:41E (25-29)3Female13West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:1600:01:0400:38:1600:02:5500:24:08
37246Sh+ón Bendall01:06:18E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
28248Simon Budd01:04:30E (25-29)3Male24Tri Sudbury00:04:3600:00:5200:33:3700:00:5400:24:28
134157Rachel Bright01:23:02F (30-34)4Female39 00:06:2400:02:0500:43:5500:00:4700:29:49
57158Alex Purcell01:11:10F (30-34)4Male46 00:06:1400:01:5200:36:5400:00:5600:25:12
159Helen AldousDNFF (30-34)FemaleDiss and District AC00:05:4800:00:5900:42:0500:01:4401:09:56
141129Rachael Vickers01:24:11F (30-34)5Female44 00:06:4500:02:0600:42:4900:01:2600:31:03
29130Mark Alder01:04:47F (30-34)3Male25 00:06:2100:00:5500:33:2700:01:0100:23:01
25182John Hall01:04:24F (30-34)2Male21West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:1700:01:1500:34:2300:00:5800:21:29
4186Scott Williams00:57:57F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
180187Carlene Hare01:34:18F (30-34)6Female74TRISudbury00:05:4800:01:1000:52:0600:01:1800:33:54
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018