West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim *
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
14241Jack Chevin01:00:16B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
30210Lewis Chapman01:05:10B (17)2Male26 00:04:0600:01:4100:36:2700:00:3500:22:20
43245Matthew Tatum01:07:40B (17)3Male37Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:0800:00:4500:38:4400:00:4500:23:16
6240Iain Downie00:59:24J (50-54)1Male6Coventry triathletes00:04:2000:01:0600:32:1700:00:5000:20:48
12243Jessica Prior00:59:53D (20-24)1Female1 00:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
37246Sh+ón Bendall01:06:18E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
19235Robert Wing01:02:44A (15-16)1Male17 00:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
54238William White01:10:46C (18-19)3Male44 00:04:3100:00:4600:38:0600:01:5900:25:23
98244Ben Wortley01:17:02A (15-16)3Male75 00:04:3500:01:5800:43:5800:00:4900:25:40
28248Simon Budd01:04:30E (25-29)3Male24Tri Sudbury00:04:3600:00:5200:33:3700:00:5400:24:28
1239Tom Miller00:54:12D (20-24)1Male1 00:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
8232Jack Reeder00:59:35D (20-24)4Male8University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:04:4000:00:2600:33:2300:00:4700:20:17
65242Elizabeth Stewart01:11:50C (18-19)1Female14Hadleigh Hares A.C00:04:4300:00:5500:36:5200:00:4200:28:36
86247Imi Bowyer01:15:30A (15-16)1Female21Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:4300:01:2800:42:1100:01:1400:25:52
20219Ben Caldwell01:02:50E (25-29)2Male18 00:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
73230Rachael White01:12:56D (20-24)3Female15 00:04:5100:01:3400:38:3500:01:0200:26:51
13225Mark Smith00:59:56G (35-39)3Male12TRISudbury00:04:5300:00:3200:33:4300:00:3300:20:14
7231Geraint White00:59:30D (20-24)3Male7 00:04:5400:00:4500:33:0700:00:5100:19:51
3236James Miller00:56:06D (20-24)2Male3 00:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
18227Charlotte Smith01:02:15H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
41208Pierre Hornsblow01:06:57A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
16193Ben Crossman01:01:29H (40-44)2Male15 00:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
9220Simon Daniel00:59:38G (35-39)1Male9TRISudbury00:05:0800:00:2900:31:5800:00:4900:21:10
115215Rebecca Dean01:19:42F (30-34)2Female27Diss & District AC00:05:0800:01:1000:45:1100:00:4200:27:29
97223Matt Williams01:16:55D (20-24)6Male74 00:05:0900:01:5500:40:0700:00:4400:28:59
47222Murray Baker01:09:07H (40-44)5Male40TRISudbury00:05:1000:01:2400:37:0000:01:2400:24:06
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
79221Dean Hodgson01:13:36D (20-24)5Male62TRISudbury00:05:1400:02:1800:39:1800:00:3200:26:12
62233Kate Dugher01:11:41E (25-29)3Female13West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:1600:01:0400:38:1600:02:5500:24:08
16095Georgie Day01:26:29D (20-24)7Female56 00:05:1800:01:5300:52:1600:01:0100:25:58
24148Wayne Gardner01:04:20G (35-39)4Male20Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:1800:00:4100:35:4100:00:4200:21:56
5166Leon Hayward00:58:13I (45-49)1Male5Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:1800:01:0400:30:1700:01:3500:19:57
71229Benjamin Pernot01:12:35B (17)4Male57 00:05:2000:03:0000:35:5800:01:2100:26:55
100228Maria Smith01:17:21I (45-49)6Female24 00:05:2100:01:1400:42:5700:00:3200:27:16
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
49165Sarah Edwards01:10:21I (45-49)2Female9Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:2200:01:1200:38:0000:00:5800:24:47
42205Karl Wright01:07:23G (35-39)6Male36Thetford Athletics Club00:05:2600:01:0400:38:0100:01:4100:21:09
33203Aaron Noble01:05:37H (40-44)4Male28TRISudbury00:05:2900:01:1800:35:4200:01:3800:21:29
23206Gary Malliband01:03:16I (45-49)3Male19Thetford Athletics Club00:05:3000:00:5800:33:0500:01:1100:22:31
46218Helen Wing01:07:47J (50-54)1Female7Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:3200:00:4700:35:5300:00:5700:24:36
35199Sam Hewgill01:05:57E (25-29)5Male30SamÔÇÖs Race Team00:05:3500:00:5400:33:4300:01:0600:24:36
45197David Dulake01:07:41J (50-54)5Male39Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:3900:01:2500:34:3900:00:5400:25:02
40204Philip Beer01:06:47J (50-54)4Male34Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:4100:01:4000:34:3300:01:3300:23:18
4186Scott Williams00:57:57F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
180187Carlene Hare01:34:18F (30-34)6Female74TRISudbury00:05:4800:01:1000:52:0600:01:1800:33:54
159Helen AldousDNFF (30-34)FemaleDiss and District AC00:05:4800:00:5900:42:0500:01:4401:09:56
15198Ian Ledieu01:01:14E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
17188Alistair Duke01:01:53I (45-49)2Male16Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:2300:30:5200:01:0400:22:38
10164Ben Caisey00:59:44H (40-44)1Male10Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:4800:31:3500:01:1000:19:17
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018