West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
12924fiona holland01:21:51L (60-64)1Female35 00:10:4200:01:3900:43:1600:00:5900:25:12
19125peter norman01:44:44N+ (70+)1Male112wrecam tri00:11:2400:03:1900:48:1700:01:0300:40:38
11039Paul Beland01:18:37L (60-64)1Male85West Suffolk Wheelers00:08:4300:01:3900:38:4100:01:5900:27:32
11768David Coley01:19:44M (65-69)1Male89Ipswich Triathlon Club00:07:4600:02:1200:39:1600:01:3500:28:53
4489Christopher Thornton01:07:41K (55-59)1Male38TRISudbury00:06:5100:00:5100:35:1300:01:1700:23:27
15390Pat Atwood01:25:29M (65-69)1Female52Hadleigh Hares A.C00:07:2000:01:1000:42:0300:01:0700:33:45
84121Emma Thistleton01:15:12G (35-39)1Female19TRISudbury00:06:5900:01:1300:40:3800:00:5400:25:27
32150Angela Joiner-Handy01:05:23I (45-49)1Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:2900:01:0300:35:2600:01:1000:21:13
132151Jackie Sidhu01:22:14K (55-59)1Female37Tri Sudbury00:06:4400:02:1200:41:4900:01:3100:29:56
56147Nicola Martell-smith01:11:07F (30-34)1Female11Colchester Harriers AC00:06:0700:01:1700:38:1400:01:2100:24:05
10164Ben Caisey00:59:44H (40-44)1Male10Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:4800:31:3500:01:1000:19:17
5166Leon Hayward00:58:13I (45-49)1Male5Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:1800:01:0400:30:1700:01:3500:19:57
4186Scott Williams00:57:57F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
15198Ian Ledieu01:01:14E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
9220Simon Daniel00:59:38G (35-39)1Male9TRISudbury00:05:0800:00:2900:31:5800:00:4900:21:10
46218Helen Wing01:07:47J (50-54)1Female7Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:3200:00:4700:35:5300:00:5700:24:36
18227Charlotte Smith01:02:15H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
19235Robert Wing01:02:44A (15-16)1Male17 00:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
1239Tom Miller00:54:12D (20-24)1Male1 00:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
6240Iain Downie00:59:24J (50-54)1Male6Coventry triathletes00:04:2000:01:0600:32:1700:00:5000:20:48
14241Jack Chevin01:00:16B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
65242Elizabeth Stewart01:11:50C (18-19)1Female14Hadleigh Hares A.C00:04:4300:00:5500:36:5200:00:4200:28:36
12243Jessica Prior00:59:53D (20-24)1Female1 00:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
86247Imi Bowyer01:15:30A (15-16)1Female21Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:4300:01:2800:42:1100:01:1400:25:52
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
37246Sh+ón Bendall01:06:18E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
3236James Miller00:56:06D (20-24)2Male3 00:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
115215Rebecca Dean01:19:42F (30-34)2Female27Diss & District AC00:05:0800:01:1000:45:1100:00:4200:27:29
20219Ben Caldwell01:02:50E (25-29)2Male18 00:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
41208Pierre Hornsblow01:06:57A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
30210Lewis Chapman01:05:10B (17)2Male26 00:04:0600:01:4100:36:2700:00:3500:22:20
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
25182John Hall01:04:24F (30-34)2Male21West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:1700:01:1500:34:2300:00:5800:21:29
11192Jonathan Gray00:59:49G (35-39)2Male11TRISudbury00:06:0400:00:4100:32:2600:00:4300:19:54
16193Ben Crossman01:01:29H (40-44)2Male15 00:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
48194Sally Bryson01:09:17H (40-44)2Female8Strac00:06:1200:00:4900:37:2500:00:5400:23:55
17188Alistair Duke01:01:53I (45-49)2Male16Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:2300:30:5200:01:0400:22:38
49165Sarah Edwards01:10:21I (45-49)2Female9Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:2200:01:1200:38:0000:00:5800:24:47
68141Andrew Stewart01:12:11K (55-59)2Male54Hadleigh Hares A.C00:06:4300:01:1800:38:1700:01:2800:24:24
53126William Terry01:10:37C (18-19)2Male43Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:06:4800:01:3600:37:4700:01:1400:23:10
14384Brian Wright01:24:27M (65-69)2Male99Thetford Athletics Club00:07:0900:02:1200:46:5200:01:0600:27:06
9545Gail Forster01:16:22J (50-54)2Female23TRISudbury00:08:2100:01:1400:39:2300:01:0000:26:22
16141Christine Marsh01:26:56L (60-64)2Female57 00:09:0100:01:4200:48:0700:00:3800:27:25
3857Andy Garvie01:06:21J (50-54)2Male32Woodbridge Shufflers00:06:3900:01:3000:36:1300:01:1100:20:46
14061Charlotte Hawes01:24:03K (55-59)2Female43 00:06:4400:01:5800:45:3000:00:5200:28:57
10731Kerry Hardy01:18:22G (35-39)2Female25none00:07:3300:02:0100:43:0900:01:1600:24:21
18211Louise Hammond01:35:17M (65-69)2Female76 00:10:5400:04:4700:46:4000:01:5000:31:03
19613Jess Swansborough01:53:20A (15-16)2Female84 00:10:2300:01:1901:00:5100:00:4600:40:00
11214Ivan Baker01:19:11L (60-64)2Male872FO00:06:0300:02:1400:39:4500:01:3500:29:31
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018