West Suffolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1239Tom Miller00:54:12D (20-24)1Male1 00:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
2249Alexander Harrison00:54:17C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
3236James Miller00:56:06D (20-24)2Male3 00:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
4186Scott Williams00:57:57F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
5166Leon Hayward00:58:13I (45-49)1Male5Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:1800:01:0400:30:1700:01:3500:19:57
6240Iain Downie00:59:24J (50-54)1Male6Coventry triathletes00:04:2000:01:0600:32:1700:00:5000:20:48
7231Geraint White00:59:30D (20-24)3Male7 00:04:5400:00:4500:33:0700:00:5100:19:51
8232Jack Reeder00:59:35D (20-24)4Male8University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:04:4000:00:2600:33:2300:00:4700:20:17
9220Simon Daniel00:59:38G (35-39)1Male9TRISudbury00:05:0800:00:2900:31:5800:00:4900:21:10
10164Ben Caisey00:59:44H (40-44)1Male10Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:4800:31:3500:01:1000:19:17
11192Jonathan Gray00:59:49G (35-39)2Male11TRISudbury00:06:0400:00:4100:32:2600:00:4300:19:54
12243Jessica Prior00:59:53D (20-24)1Female1 00:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
13225Mark Smith00:59:56G (35-39)3Male12TRISudbury00:04:5300:00:3200:33:4300:00:3300:20:14
14241Jack Chevin01:00:16B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
15198Ian Ledieu01:01:14E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
16193Ben Crossman01:01:29H (40-44)2Male15 00:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
17188Alistair Duke01:01:53I (45-49)2Male16Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:2300:30:5200:01:0400:22:38
18227Charlotte Smith01:02:15H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
19235Robert Wing01:02:44A (15-16)1Male17 00:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
20219Ben Caldwell01:02:50E (25-29)2Male18 00:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
21213Charlotte Matthews01:02:56E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
22212Anna Lawson01:03:12D (20-24)2Female4 00:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
23206Gary Malliband01:03:16I (45-49)3Male19Thetford Athletics Club00:05:3000:00:5800:33:0500:01:1100:22:31
24148Wayne Gardner01:04:20G (35-39)4Male20Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:1800:00:4100:35:4100:00:4200:21:56
25182John Hall01:04:24F (30-34)2Male21West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:1700:01:1500:34:2300:00:5800:21:29
26131Christopher James01:04:24G (35-39)5Male22 00:06:0500:00:4200:36:0200:00:5100:20:42
27202Mike Pleasants01:04:25I (45-49)4Male23Framlingham Flyers01:29:3601:30:36743:33:48
28248Simon Budd01:04:30E (25-29)3Male24Tri Sudbury00:04:3600:00:5200:33:3700:00:5400:24:28
29130Mark Alder01:04:47F (30-34)3Male25 00:06:2100:00:5500:33:2700:01:0100:23:01
30210Lewis Chapman01:05:10B (17)2Male26 00:04:0600:01:4100:36:2700:00:3500:22:20
31133Michael Carpenter01:05:22H (40-44)3Male27Ipswich Triathlon Club00:06:5400:01:2200:34:0000:00:5400:22:10
32150Angela Joiner-Handy01:05:23I (45-49)1Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:2900:01:0300:35:2600:01:1000:21:13
33203Aaron Noble01:05:37H (40-44)4Male28TRISudbury00:05:2900:01:1800:35:4200:01:3800:21:29
34179Andrew Bigg01:05:45E (25-29)4Male29TRISudbury00:05:5300:00:2200:35:2400:00:4300:23:21
35199Sam Hewgill01:05:57E (25-29)5Male30SamÔÇÖs Race Team00:05:3500:00:5400:33:4300:01:0600:24:36
36116richard lloyd01:06:09I (45-49)5Male31Diss Otters00:06:5400:01:0700:34:1200:01:0600:22:47
37246Sh+ón Bendall01:06:18E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
3857Andy Garvie01:06:21J (50-54)2Male32Woodbridge Shufflers00:06:3900:01:3000:36:1300:01:1100:20:46
39140Steve Dickens01:06:32J (50-54)3Male33Thetford Athletics Club00:07:1200:00:5100:33:2900:01:1800:23:40
40204Philip Beer01:06:47J (50-54)4Male34Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:4100:01:4000:34:3300:01:3300:23:18
41208Pierre Hornsblow01:06:57A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
42205Karl Wright01:07:23G (35-39)6Male36Thetford Athletics Club00:05:2600:01:0400:38:0100:01:4100:21:09
43245Matthew Tatum01:07:40B (17)3Male37Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:0800:00:4500:38:4400:00:4500:23:16
4489Christopher Thornton01:07:41K (55-59)1Male38TRISudbury00:06:5100:00:5100:35:1300:01:1700:23:27
45197David Dulake01:07:41J (50-54)5Male39Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:3900:01:2500:34:3900:00:5400:25:02
46218Helen Wing01:07:47J (50-54)1Female7Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:3200:00:4700:35:5300:00:5700:24:36
47222Murray Baker01:09:07H (40-44)5Male40TRISudbury00:05:1000:01:2400:37:0000:01:2400:24:06
48194Sally Bryson01:09:17H (40-44)2Female8Strac00:06:1200:00:4900:37:2500:00:5400:23:55
49165Sarah Edwards01:10:21I (45-49)2Female9Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:2200:01:1200:38:0000:00:5800:24:47
502James Heesom01:10:23G (35-39)7Male41 00:06:1900:02:1100:36:2300:00:5500:24:34
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018