West Suffolk Triathlon
23 Sep 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
1239Tom MillerTom Miller
#239 Male D (20-24)
00:54:1200:54:121
(1)
D (20-24)1Male100:04:4000:00:1900:30:3100:00:3600:18:04
2249Alexander HarrisonAlexander Harrison
#249 Male C (18-19)
00:54:1700:54:171
(2)
C (18-19)1Male2SDCC tri team00:03:5000:00:2200:30:5900:00:2600:18:37
3236James MillerJames Miller
#236 Male D (20-24)
00:56:0600:56:062
(3)
D (20-24)2Male300:04:5700:00:2500:30:3200:01:1900:18:51
4186Scott WilliamsScott Williams
#186 Male F (30-34)
00:57:5700:57:571
(4)
F (30-34)1Male4West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:4500:00:3400:31:0500:00:5100:19:39
5166Leon HaywardLeon Hayward
#166 Male I (45-49)
00:58:1300:58:131
(5)
I (45-49)1Male5Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:1800:01:0400:30:1700:01:3500:19:57
6240Iain DownieIain Downie
#240 Male J (50-54)
00:59:2400:59:241
(6)
J (50-54)1Male6Coventry triathletes00:04:2000:01:0600:32:1700:00:5000:20:48
7231Geraint WhiteGeraint White
#231 Male D (20-24)
00:59:3000:59:303
(7)
D (20-24)3Male700:04:5400:00:4500:33:0700:00:5100:19:51
8232Jack ReederJack Reeder
#232 Male D (20-24)
00:59:3500:59:354
(8)
D (20-24)4Male8University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:04:4000:00:2600:33:2300:00:4700:20:17
9220Simon DanielSimon Daniel
#220 Male G (35-39)
00:59:3800:59:381
(9)
G (35-39)1Male9TRISudbury00:05:0800:00:2900:31:5800:00:4900:21:10
10164Ben CaiseyBen Caisey
#164 Male H (40-44)
00:59:4400:59:441
(10)
H (40-44)1Male10Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:4800:31:3500:01:1000:19:17
11192Jonathan GrayJonathan Gray
#192 Male G (35-39)
00:59:4900:59:492
(11)
G (35-39)2Male11TRISudbury00:06:0400:00:4100:32:2600:00:4300:19:54
12243Jessica PriorJessica Prior
#243 Female D (20-24)
00:59:5300:59:531
(1)
D (20-24)1Female100:04:2600:00:3000:34:0800:00:4100:20:05
13225Mark SmithMark Smith
#225 Male G (35-39)
00:59:5600:59:563
(12)
G (35-39)3Male12TRISudbury00:04:5300:00:3200:33:4300:00:3300:20:14
14241Jack ChevinJack Chevin
#241 Male B (17)
01:00:1601:00:161
(13)
B (17)1Male13Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:03:5700:00:4000:34:3500:00:5300:20:09
15198Ian LedieuIan Ledieu
#198 Male E (25-29)
01:01:1401:01:141
(14)
E (25-29)1Male14TRISudbury00:05:4900:00:5400:33:1600:00:4400:20:30
16193Ben CrossmanBen Crossman
#193 Male H (40-44)
01:01:2901:01:292
(15)
H (40-44)2Male1500:05:0700:00:4200:32:3100:00:4100:22:26
17188Alistair DukeAlistair Duke
#188 Male I (45-49)
01:01:5301:01:532
(16)
I (45-49)2Male16Ipswich Triathlon Club00:05:5300:01:2300:30:5200:01:0400:22:38
18227Charlotte SmithCharlotte Smith
#227 Female H (40-44)
01:02:1501:02:151
(2)
H (40-44)1Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:05:0100:00:4000:32:5700:00:4800:22:47
19235Robert WingRobert Wing
#235 Male A (15-16)
01:02:4401:02:441
(17)
A (15-16)1Male1700:04:3000:00:3800:36:0400:00:2500:21:06
20219Ben CaldwellBen Caldwell
#219 Male E (25-29)
01:02:5001:02:502
(18)
E (25-29)2Male1800:04:4600:01:1000:35:1300:00:5000:20:49
21213Charlotte MatthewsCharlotte Matthews
#213 Female E (25-29)
01:02:5601:02:561
(3)
E (25-29)1Female3Clapham Chasers00:05:2100:00:2700:36:4500:00:3800:19:43
22212Anna LawsonAnna Lawson
#212 Female D (20-24)
01:03:1201:03:122
(4)
D (20-24)2Female400:05:1100:00:4900:35:5800:01:1600:19:57
23206Gary MallibandGary Malliband
#206 Male I (45-49)
01:03:1601:03:163
(19)
I (45-49)3Male19Thetford Athletics Club00:05:3000:00:5800:33:0500:01:1100:22:31
24148Wayne GardnerWayne Gardner
#148 Male G (35-39)
01:04:2001:04:204
(20)
G (35-39)4Male20Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:1800:00:4100:35:4100:00:4200:21:56
25182John HallJohn Hall
#182 Male F (30-34)
01:04:2401:04:242
(21)
F (30-34)2Male21West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:1700:01:1500:34:2300:00:5800:21:29
26131Christopher JamesChristopher James
#131 Male G (35-39)
01:04:2401:04:245
(22)
G (35-39)5Male2200:06:0500:00:4200:36:0200:00:5100:20:42
27202Mike PleasantsMike Pleasants
#202 Male I (45-49)
01:04:2501:04:254
(23)
I (45-49)4Male23Framlingham Flyers01:29:3601:30:36743:33:48
28248Simon BuddSimon Budd
#248 Male E (25-29)
01:04:3001:04:303
(24)
E (25-29)3Male24Tri Sudbury00:04:3600:00:5200:33:3700:00:5400:24:28
29130Mark AlderMark Alder
#130 Male F (30-34)
01:04:4701:04:473
(25)
F (30-34)3Male2500:06:2100:00:5500:33:2700:01:0100:23:01
30210Lewis ChapmanLewis Chapman
#210 Male B (17)
01:05:1001:05:102
(26)
B (17)2Male2600:04:0600:01:4100:36:2700:00:3500:22:20
31133Michael CarpenterMichael Carpenter
#133 Male H (40-44)
01:05:2201:05:223
(27)
H (40-44)3Male27Ipswich Triathlon Club00:06:5400:01:2200:34:0000:00:5400:22:10
32150Angela Joiner-HandyAngela Joiner-Handy
#150 Female I (45-49)
01:05:2301:05:231
(5)
I (45-49)1Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:06:2900:01:0300:35:2600:01:1000:21:13
33203Aaron NobleAaron Noble
#203 Male H (40-44)
01:05:3701:05:374
(28)
H (40-44)4Male28TRISudbury00:05:2900:01:1800:35:4200:01:3800:21:29
34179Andrew BiggAndrew Bigg
#179 Male E (25-29)
01:05:4501:05:454
(29)
E (25-29)4Male29TRISudbury00:05:5300:00:2200:35:2400:00:4300:23:21
35199Sam HewgillSam Hewgill
#199 Male E (25-29)
01:05:5701:05:575
(30)
E (25-29)5Male30SamÔÇÖs Race Team00:05:3500:00:5400:33:4300:01:0600:24:36
36116richard lloydrichard lloyd
#116 Male I (45-49)
01:06:0901:06:095
(31)
I (45-49)5Male31Diss Otters00:06:5400:01:0700:34:1200:01:0600:22:47
37246Sh+ón BendallSh+ón Bendall
#246 Female E (25-29)
01:06:1801:06:182
(6)
E (25-29)2Female6TRISudbury00:04:2700:00:2200:37:3400:00:4200:23:12
3857Andy GarvieAndy Garvie
#57 Male J (50-54)
01:06:2101:06:212
(32)
J (50-54)2Male32Woodbridge Shufflers00:06:3900:01:3000:36:1300:01:1100:20:46
39140Steve DickensSteve Dickens
#140 Male J (50-54)
01:06:3201:06:323
(33)
J (50-54)3Male33Thetford Athletics Club00:07:1200:00:5100:33:2900:01:1800:23:40
40204Philip BeerPhilip Beer
#204 Male J (50-54)
01:06:4701:06:474
(34)
J (50-54)4Male34Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:4100:01:4000:34:3300:01:3300:23:18
41208Pierre HornsblowPierre Hornsblow
#208 Male A (15-16)
01:06:5701:06:572
(35)
A (15-16)2Male35West Suffolk Wheelers00:05:0300:00:5700:38:2200:00:2800:22:05
42205Karl WrightKarl Wright
#205 Male G (35-39)
01:07:2301:07:236
(36)
G (35-39)6Male36Thetford Athletics Club00:05:2600:01:0400:38:0100:01:4100:21:09
43245Matthew TatumMatthew Tatum
#245 Male B (17)
01:07:4001:07:403
(37)
B (17)3Male37Ipswich Triathlon Club00:04:0800:00:4500:38:4400:00:4500:23:16
4489Christopher ThorntonChristopher Thornton
#89 Male K (55-59)
01:07:4101:07:411
(38)
K (55-59)1Male38TRISudbury00:06:5100:00:5100:35:1300:01:1700:23:27
45197David DulakeDavid Dulake
#197 Male J (50-54)
01:07:4101:07:415
(39)
J (50-54)5Male39Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:3900:01:2500:34:3900:00:5400:25:02
46218Helen WingHelen Wing
#218 Female J (50-54)
01:07:4701:07:471
(7)
J (50-54)1Female7Stowmarket Striders Running Club00:05:3200:00:4700:35:5300:00:5700:24:36
47222Murray BakerMurray Baker
#222 Male H (40-44)
01:09:0701:09:075
(40)
H (40-44)5Male40TRISudbury00:05:1000:01:2400:37:0000:01:2400:24:06
48194Sally BrysonSally Bryson
#194 Female H (40-44)
01:09:1701:09:172
(8)
H (40-44)2Female8Strac00:06:1200:00:4900:37:2500:00:5400:23:55
49165Sarah EdwardsSarah Edwards
#165 Female I (45-49)
01:10:2101:10:212
(9)
I (45-49)2Female9Hadleigh Hares A.C00:05:2200:01:1200:38:0000:00:5800:24:47
502James HeesomJames Heesom
#2 Male G (35-39)
01:10:2301:10:237
(41)
G (35-39)7Male4100:06:1900:02:1100:36:2300:00:5500:24:34
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)