Waveney Sprint Triathlon - Autumn 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
BTF Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
41Ace Dann00:51:4840-491I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male4Tribe00:06:2900:00:2900:31:3300:00:4600:12:28
91113Adrian George01:14:5950-5912J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male65Blue00:09:3200:02:1900:45:4900:00:4500:16:32
9026Alison Masterson01:14:1440-495H Veterans 1 (40-44)Female26Tri-Anglia00:08:5600:01:5500:42:2300:01:3800:19:20
111118Amy Holtzer01:22:4130-4012F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female39Green00:12:1700:01:5900:48:0400:00:5000:19:29
11773Amy Mills01:29:5420-3011E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female44 00:15:3500:03:0700:50:3100:01:2500:19:14
11682Amy Wright01:29:4420-3010E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female43Tri-Anglia00:09:5200:01:5400:54:0700:01:0400:22:46
2680Andrew Hannant01:00:2540-4913H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male24Green00:07:5900:01:0800:36:1000:01:0100:14:05
19107Andy Grey00:58:2030-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Male19White00:07:1500:00:5400:35:3700:00:4400:13:47
4384Annie Draper01:04:1320-302D Seniors 1 (20-24)Female5Red00:08:4600:01:1400:39:2700:00:3700:14:08
8261Anthony Rose01:11:4250-5910K Veterans 4 (55-59)Male60Tri-Anglia00:09:3400:00:5500:41:1300:01:1600:18:42
2997Ashley Barnes01:01:3850-592J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male26Green00:09:1100:00:5200:37:1400:00:4700:13:33
5419Ben Wilson01:06:3050-597J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male48Green00:08:0300:02:1500:41:0600:01:2100:13:43
3162Benjamin Foxcroft01:02:0840-4915H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male28Tri-Anglia00:08:2200:00:4100:37:3300:01:0200:14:29
578Bridget Law01:07:0430-404F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female8Tri-Anglia00:07:4500:01:0000:40:3300:00:5900:16:45
1563Carl Jenkins00:55:5440-498I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male15Tri-Anglia00:08:1100:00:4300:32:1700:00:4200:13:59
7043Chris Armes01:09:1850-599J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male55Red00:10:4900:02:1600:41:1100:00:5600:14:04
4253Chris Hosier01:04:1040-4917H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male38Dereham Runners AC 00:08:4100:01:2200:39:3400:00:4100:13:50
1132Clare Marcer01:25:2440-499H Veterans 1 (40-44)Female41Tri-Anglia00:09:3900:01:1800:49:2900:01:4400:23:11
5039Colin Galer01:05:1830-408G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male44Green00:09:3800:01:2500:39:3800:01:1300:13:22
45114Dan Johnstone01:04:2930-407G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male40Blue00:07:5500:01:2300:41:0300:01:0100:13:05
3555Dane Sayer01:03:0520-307E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male32Beccles Triathlon Club00:09:0800:01:3900:38:5400:01:1100:12:11
176Daniel Jones00:57:3840-4910H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male17Ipswich Triathlon Club00:07:1400:00:3700:34:4800:00:5500:14:02
107122Darcie Fryatt01:20:25Under 202A Youth (15-16)Female36Red00:06:2200:02:2800:48:3500:01:0600:21:52
8938Dave Catchpole01:13:3230-4014G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male64Beccles Triathlon Club00:10:5800:02:1800:43:2900:01:3100:15:14
105Edward ClarkeDNF20-30E Seniors 2 (25-29)MaleRed00:07:3700:01:03
53109Eliot Digby-Jones01:06:1120-3010D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male47Farnham00:07:3600:00:5300:42:2100:00:5700:14:22
104100Fiona Hotston Moore01:18:5950-598J Veterans 3 (50-54)Female35Green00:11:4800:01:3700:46:5800:01:0600:17:27
9751Fred Dupuy01:16:3260+4M Veterans 6 (65-69)Male67Blue00:10:1800:02:4100:45:4600:02:2300:15:22
88102Freya Riseborough01:13:1620-308E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female25Red00:09:4700:01:3900:45:5200:00:5300:15:02
6513Garvan Foan01:08:2830-4010G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male53Blue00:11:4700:00:5800:40:1100:01:0100:14:29
7375Gary Etherington01:09:4530-4011F Seniors 3 (30-34)Male56Blue00:09:0200:03:0400:40:1000:01:1000:16:19
563Georgina Sutton01:06:5830-403G Seniors 4 (35-39)Female7Tri Harder00:10:2500:00:5900:37:4400:01:3400:16:13
3218Gordon Maw01:02:2350-593J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male29Tri-Anglia00:09:4300:01:2000:35:4600:00:4900:14:42
7825Hanna Dean01:10:5730-408G Seniors 4 (35-39)Female22Bungay Black Dog RC00:09:1800:00:5900:41:1800:01:1100:18:08
2466Hannah Rees00:59:4920-301E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female2Tri-Anglia00:07:1900:00:5700:36:1900:01:0200:14:10
3911Helen Aldous01:03:3930-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female4Diss and District AC00:08:0800:01:1500:40:3500:01:2300:12:17
10999Helena Hines01:21:05Under 203B Juniors 17-18Female37Green00:08:5900:01:3800:54:1700:00:4600:15:24
11842Isabella Durant01:36:5820-3012D Seniors 1 (20-24)Female45 00:09:3900:04:2100:58:3100:02:3700:21:48
67103Ivan Baker01:08:5460+3L Veterans 5 (60-64)Male542 F O00:08:2000:00:5500:41:0100:01:1900:17:18
12104James Atkin00:55:29Under 202A Youth (15-16)Male12Tri-Anglia00:05:1600:00:3600:36:1800:00:5400:12:23
3635James Crisp01:03:1120-308E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male33Lowestoft Road Runners00:09:3000:01:0500:37:3200:00:5000:14:11
85James Maycock00:53:0620-303E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male8Bungay Black Dog RC00:06:2200:00:4400:33:3000:00:5800:11:30
77James Roberts00:52:3340-493H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male7Ipswich Triathlon Club00:06:3700:00:4200:32:3700:00:5200:11:43
2087Jamie Ellis00:59:1220-304E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male20White00:09:1400:01:4300:36:1900:00:4300:11:10
4090Jamie Mordecai01:03:5630-406G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male36Team Dunerunner00:10:1900:01:2600:36:5400:00:5600:14:20
6424Janice Coglin-Hibbert01:08:2340-493I Veterans 2 (45-49)Female12Tri-Anglia00:10:4900:01:4600:39:2800:01:2800:14:50
92111Janice Nottingham01:15:2550-594K Veterans 4 (55-59)Female27Blue00:11:3000:00:5800:45:0700:00:4000:17:08
4946Jase Houghton01:05:1140-4918I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male43White00:07:0000:01:3800:40:5300:01:3900:13:59
93108Jennifer Garioch01:15:4050-595K Veterans 4 (55-59)Female28White00:10:4600:02:2100:43:3400:01:4300:17:15
101116Jo Self01:17:2040-496H Veterans 1 (40-44)Female32Waveney Valley AC00:08:3700:01:5000:45:1700:00:5900:20:34
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018