Waveney Sprint Triathlon - Autumn 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
BTF Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim *
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2294Tilly Anema00:59:17Under 201B Juniors 17-18Female1Tri Harder00:05:1400:01:1400:38:3400:01:1000:13:02
12104James Atkin00:55:29Under 202A Youth (15-16)Male12Tri-Anglia00:05:1600:00:3600:36:1800:00:5400:12:23
668Rory Abel00:52:0920-302E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male6Tri-Anglia00:05:2900:00:3900:32:2800:00:4500:12:47
159Tom Cook00:47:3620-301E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male1Green00:05:3900:00:4000:29:2700:00:3900:11:10
398William Browne00:50:16Under 201A Youth (15-16)Male3Tri-Anglia00:05:4500:00:2800:32:5200:00:4500:10:24
3369Lewis Hardcastle01:02:3320-306D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male30Tri-Anglia00:05:5100:00:5900:38:4200:00:5700:16:01
291Liam Gentry00:49:2230-401G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male2DAP CC00:06:0400:00:2400:29:5400:00:4100:12:17
28120Jordan Everett01:01:2820-305D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male25Green00:06:0700:00:3400:40:3500:01:1000:13:01
107122Darcie Fryatt01:20:25Under 202A Youth (15-16)Female36Red00:06:2200:02:2800:48:3500:01:0600:21:52
85James Maycock00:53:0620-303E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male8Bungay Black Dog RC00:06:2200:00:4400:33:3000:00:5800:11:30
41Ace Dann00:51:4840-491I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male4Tribe00:06:2900:00:2900:31:3300:00:4600:12:28
77James Roberts00:52:3340-493H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male7Ipswich Triathlon Club00:06:3700:00:4200:32:3700:00:5200:11:43
79112Steven Newstead01:11:2840-4920H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male57Blue00:06:4300:01:0100:42:2200:01:2800:19:52
2531Neil Bye01:00:0430-403G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male23Lowestoft Road Runners00:06:5300:00:5900:38:3700:00:5200:12:40
1071Philip Brockington00:54:3940-495H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male10Tri-Anglia00:06:5300:00:3600:34:0500:00:4300:12:21
4946Jase Houghton01:05:1140-4918I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male43White00:07:0000:01:3800:40:5300:01:3900:13:59
1389Richard Hill00:55:3140-497H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male13Rock Estate00:07:0000:00:4800:33:3600:00:5200:13:14
176Daniel Jones00:57:3840-4910H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male17Ipswich Triathlon Club00:07:1400:00:3700:34:4800:00:5500:14:02
19107Andy Grey00:58:2030-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Male19White00:07:1500:00:5400:35:3700:00:4400:13:47
2466Hannah Rees00:59:4920-301E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female2Tri-Anglia00:07:1900:00:5700:36:1900:01:0200:14:10
7583Steph Harrison01:10:0920-306E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female19Waveney Valley AC00:07:2300:01:3900:44:4100:00:4200:15:41
53109Eliot Digby-Jones01:06:1120-3010D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male47Farnham00:07:3600:00:5300:42:2100:00:5700:14:22
105Edward ClarkeDNF20-30E Seniors 2 (25-29)MaleRed00:07:3700:01:03
1672Mark Hilton00:55:5640-499I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male16Tri-Anglia00:07:3700:00:5700:33:1700:01:0100:13:02
63106Louise Murfet01:08:0620-304E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female11White00:07:4000:01:0200:39:3700:00:5100:18:54
927Jonathan Weavers00:54:3740-494I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male9Beccles Triathlon Club00:07:4300:01:0500:32:1100:01:0300:12:33
85115William Watkins01:12:1630-4013F Seniors 3 (30-34)Male62Blue00:07:4400:01:4200:45:1300:00:4500:16:51
578Bridget Law01:07:0430-404F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female8Tri-Anglia00:07:4500:01:0000:40:3300:00:5900:16:45
3450Nathan Harris01:03:0430-404G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male31White00:07:4800:00:5700:37:2400:01:0500:15:48
45114Dan Johnstone01:04:2930-407G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male40Blue00:07:5500:01:2300:41:0300:01:0100:13:05
581Lee Collins00:51:4840-492H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male5Tri-Anglia00:07:5800:00:4200:31:1000:00:4100:11:16
6129Thakeni Marston01:07:5320-303E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female10Beccles Triathlon Club00:07:5800:01:0200:43:0400:00:3700:15:10
2680Andrew Hannant01:00:2540-4913H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male24Green00:07:5900:01:0800:36:1000:01:0100:14:05
5419Ben Wilson01:06:3050-597J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male48Green00:08:0300:02:1500:41:0600:01:2100:13:43
2156Simon Ottaway00:59:1340-4912I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male21Tri-Anglia00:08:0500:00:4900:35:3400:01:0100:13:42
3911Helen Aldous01:03:3930-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female4Diss and District AC00:08:0800:01:1500:40:3500:01:2300:12:17
1563Carl Jenkins00:55:5440-498I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male15Tri-Anglia00:08:1100:00:4300:32:1700:00:4200:13:59
2732Vanessa May01:01:2030-401G Seniors 4 (35-39)Female3Blue00:08:1200:00:5100:37:3000:00:5700:13:48
11110Nick Esser00:54:4340-496I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male11DAP CC00:08:1500:00:3900:31:0400:00:5700:13:45
9610Michelle Hewitt01:16:2030-4010G Seniors 4 (35-39)Female30Beccles and Bungay Harriers00:08:1700:01:4400:49:1600:00:4600:16:15
4114Robin Jones01:04:0560+2L Veterans 5 (60-64)Male37Waveney Valley AC00:08:1700:01:1000:39:1300:01:1200:14:11
67103Ivan Baker01:08:5460+3L Veterans 5 (60-64)Male542 F O00:08:2000:00:5500:41:0100:01:1900:17:18
4644Lloyd Frew01:04:30Under 203B Juniors 17-18Male41Tri-Anglia00:08:2100:01:3100:40:4400:01:0200:12:50
3162Benjamin Foxcroft01:02:0840-4915H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male28Tri-Anglia00:08:2200:00:4100:37:3300:01:0200:14:29
108121Matt Fryatt01:20:2840-4922I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male72Red00:08:2800:02:0400:46:5400:01:0400:21:54
7754Rachel Hutchison01:10:1920-307E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female21Blue00:08:3200:01:3300:41:2800:01:1600:17:29
6917Laura Leggett01:08:5830-405F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female15Green00:08:3300:01:1000:44:4100:00:3800:13:54
3828Stefan Baber01:03:3440-4916I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male35Tri-Anglia00:08:3400:00:5600:38:3300:00:5700:14:33
3078Michael Frere01:02:0440-4914H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male27team orca00:08:3400:01:0300:38:1100:00:5700:13:16
7670Sally Cushing01:10:1550-592J Veterans 3 (50-54)Female20White00:08:3600:01:4700:41:5900:00:4600:17:05
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018