Waveney Sprint Triathlon - Autumn 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time *
Category
Cat Pos
BTF Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
159Tom Cook00:47:3620-301E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male1Green00:05:3900:00:4000:29:2700:00:3900:11:10
291Liam Gentry00:49:2230-401G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male2DAP CC00:06:0400:00:2400:29:5400:00:4100:12:17
398William Browne00:50:16Under 201A Youth (15-16)Male3Tri-Anglia00:05:4500:00:2800:32:5200:00:4500:10:24
41Ace Dann00:51:4840-491I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male4Tribe00:06:2900:00:2900:31:3300:00:4600:12:28
581Lee Collins00:51:4840-492H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male5Tri-Anglia00:07:5800:00:4200:31:1000:00:4100:11:16
668Rory Abel00:52:0920-302E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male6Tri-Anglia00:05:2900:00:3900:32:2800:00:4500:12:47
77James Roberts00:52:3340-493H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male7Ipswich Triathlon Club00:06:3700:00:4200:32:3700:00:5200:11:43
85James Maycock00:53:0620-303E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male8Bungay Black Dog RC00:06:2200:00:4400:33:3000:00:5800:11:30
927Jonathan Weavers00:54:3740-494I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male9Beccles Triathlon Club00:07:4300:01:0500:32:1100:01:0300:12:33
1071Philip Brockington00:54:3940-495H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male10Tri-Anglia00:06:5300:00:3600:34:0500:00:4300:12:21
11110Nick Esser00:54:4340-496I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male11DAP CC00:08:1500:00:3900:31:0400:00:5700:13:45
12104James Atkin00:55:29Under 202A Youth (15-16)Male12Tri-Anglia00:05:1600:00:3600:36:1800:00:5400:12:23
1389Richard Hill00:55:3140-497H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male13Rock Estate00:07:0000:00:4800:33:3600:00:5200:13:14
1464Phil Hurr00:55:4660+1L Veterans 5 (60-64)Male14TriHarman00:09:1700:00:2900:33:2200:00:5300:11:43
1563Carl Jenkins00:55:5440-498I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male15Tri-Anglia00:08:1100:00:4300:32:1700:00:4200:13:59
1672Mark Hilton00:55:5640-499I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male16Tri-Anglia00:07:3700:00:5700:33:1700:01:0100:13:02
176Daniel Jones00:57:3840-4910H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male17Ipswich Triathlon Club00:07:1400:00:3700:34:4800:00:5500:14:02
1815Stuart Chase00:58:1040-4911H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male18Rock Estate00:08:3900:01:1100:32:2300:01:0600:14:48
19107Andy Grey00:58:2030-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Male19White00:07:1500:00:5400:35:3700:00:4400:13:47
2087Jamie Ellis00:59:1220-304E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male20White00:09:1400:01:4300:36:1900:00:4300:11:10
2156Simon Ottaway00:59:1340-4912I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male21Tri-Anglia00:08:0500:00:4900:35:3400:01:0100:13:42
2294Tilly Anema00:59:17Under 201B Juniors 17-18Female1Tri Harder00:05:1400:01:1400:38:3400:01:1000:13:02
2348Richard Marsden00:59:3350-591K Veterans 4 (55-59)Male22White00:09:0000:02:0800:34:1800:01:1400:12:50
2466Hannah Rees00:59:4920-301E Seniors 2 (25-29)Female2Tri-Anglia00:07:1900:00:5700:36:1900:01:0200:14:10
2531Neil Bye01:00:0430-403G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male23Lowestoft Road Runners00:06:5300:00:5900:38:3700:00:5200:12:40
2680Andrew Hannant01:00:2540-4913H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male24Green00:07:5900:01:0800:36:1000:01:0100:14:05
2732Vanessa May01:01:2030-401G Seniors 4 (35-39)Female3Blue00:08:1200:00:5100:37:3000:00:5700:13:48
28120Jordan Everett01:01:2820-305D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male25Green00:06:0700:00:3400:40:3500:01:1000:13:01
2997Ashley Barnes01:01:3850-592J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male26Green00:09:1100:00:5200:37:1400:00:4700:13:33
3078Michael Frere01:02:0440-4914H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male27team orca00:08:3400:01:0300:38:1100:00:5700:13:16
3162Benjamin Foxcroft01:02:0840-4915H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male28Tri-Anglia00:08:2200:00:4100:37:3300:01:0200:14:29
3218Gordon Maw01:02:2350-593J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male29Tri-Anglia00:09:4300:01:2000:35:4600:00:4900:14:42
3369Lewis Hardcastle01:02:3320-306D Seniors 1 (20-24)Male30Tri-Anglia00:05:5100:00:5900:38:4200:00:5700:16:01
3450Nathan Harris01:03:0430-404G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male31White00:07:4800:00:5700:37:2400:01:0500:15:48
3555Dane Sayer01:03:0520-307E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male32Beccles Triathlon Club00:09:0800:01:3900:38:5400:01:1100:12:11
3635James Crisp01:03:1120-308E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male33Lowestoft Road Runners00:09:3000:01:0500:37:3200:00:5000:14:11
3760Shaun Copland01:03:1130-405G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male34norwich road runners00:10:2200:01:2000:38:2600:00:4300:12:18
3828Stefan Baber01:03:3440-4916I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male35Tri-Anglia00:08:3400:00:5600:38:3300:00:5700:14:33
3911Helen Aldous01:03:3930-402F Seniors 3 (30-34)Female4Diss and District AC00:08:0800:01:1500:40:3500:01:2300:12:17
4090Jamie Mordecai01:03:5630-406G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male36Team Dunerunner00:10:1900:01:2600:36:5400:00:5600:14:20
4114Robin Jones01:04:0560+2L Veterans 5 (60-64)Male37Waveney Valley AC00:08:1700:01:1000:39:1300:01:1200:14:11
4253Chris Hosier01:04:1040-4917H Veterans 1 (40-44)Male38Dereham Runners AC 00:08:4100:01:2200:39:3400:00:4100:13:50
4384Annie Draper01:04:1320-302D Seniors 1 (20-24)Female5Red00:08:4600:01:1400:39:2700:00:3700:14:08
4495Neil Timms01:04:2250-594J Veterans 3 (50-54)Male39Tri-Anglia00:09:3000:02:0100:37:0600:01:1700:14:27
45114Dan Johnstone01:04:2930-407G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male40Blue00:07:5500:01:2300:41:0300:01:0100:13:05
4644Lloyd Frew01:04:30Under 203B Juniors 17-18Male41Tri-Anglia00:08:2100:01:3100:40:4400:01:0200:12:50
4793Steph Walsingham01:05:0540-491H Veterans 1 (40-44)Female6Tri Harder00:09:3800:00:5400:38:2400:00:5600:15:11
4888Josh Arden01:05:1020-309E Seniors 2 (25-29)Male42White00:09:5100:01:3100:39:5000:00:4100:13:16
4946Jase Houghton01:05:1140-4918I Veterans 2 (45-49)Male43White00:07:0000:01:3800:40:5300:01:3900:13:59
5039Colin Galer01:05:1830-408G Seniors 4 (35-39)Male44Green00:09:3800:01:2500:39:3800:01:1300:13:22
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018