Dartford 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
27 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (288 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1227Archie May00:35:5700:35:57Senior M1Male1Dartford Harriers AC
2284Chris Biddle00:37:1700:37:17Senior M2Male2 
3273Christopher Hovenden00:37:2700:37:27Senior M3Male3Les Stables
498Dylan Beaver00:37:2800:37:28MV 40-491Male4Central Park Athletics
5261Jon Kennedy00:37:4600:37:46Senior M4Male5Dartford Harriers AC
6166fred webb00:39:0000:39:00MV 50-591Male6Swanley & District AC
773Mark Penny00:39:4400:39:43Senior M5Male7Cambridge Harriers
8212Andrew Baranowski00:40:4000:40:39MV 40-492Male8Swanley & District AC
9165Stephen Dipre00:40:4700:40:45MV 50-592Male9New Eltham Joggers
10126Lawrence Robinson00:41:3900:41:37Senior M6Male10Bexley AC
11144Michael Fullilove00:42:0700:42:06MV 50-593Male11Dulwich Runners AC
12248Gareth Thomas00:42:5200:42:51Senior M7Male12St Neots Riverside Runners
1370Antony Hylton00:42:5700:42:57MV 40-493Male13Central Park Athletics
14228Prem Komeczny00:43:1700:43:15Senior M8Male14 
15162Lloyd Miles00:43:2000:43:17MV 50-594Male15Billericay striders
16140Russell Buchanan00:43:2200:43:22MV 40-494Male16 
17213James Merry00:43:2500:43:23Senior M9Male17SLGR
18194Andrew Harrower00:43:3300:43:31Senior M10Male18 
19209Jonathan Rudderham00:43:3800:43:30MV 40-495Male19 
2090Rob Laing00:43:5200:43:43MV 50-595Male20Petts Wood Runners
21169Anthony Bunce00:44:0100:43:57Senior M11Male21 
22178Andrew Richardson00:44:0300:44:02Senior M12Male22Thanet Roadrunners AC
2320Mark Smith00:44:0300:44:01Senior M13Male23Central Park Athletics
24134Nick Marsden00:44:0500:44:03MV 50-596Male24Bexley AC
25211Stephen Burgess00:44:0600:44:02MV 40-496Male25SLGR
26253Anthony Smith00:44:2100:44:18MV 40-497Male26 
27239Tony Johnson00:44:2600:44:25MV 40-498Male27Bexley AC
2843Amy Gutsell00:44:2700:44:26Senior F1Female1 
29264James Palmer00:44:2900:44:26Senior M14Male28Wilmington Trail Finders
30255Andy Blackburne00:44:2900:44:25Senior M15Male29Wilmington Trail Finders
31271Steve Goldsmith00:44:4600:44:40MV 50-597Male30 
32201Polly Adams00:45:0600:45:05FV 45-541Female2Royal Manor Of Portland AC
33240Rose Baker00:45:1900:45:07FV 45-542Female3 
34283JOHN Southworth00:45:2500:45:16Senior M16Male31 
35131Chris Patey00:45:3200:45:26Senior M17Male32 
36198Abigail Cardwell00:45:3200:45:31Senior F2Female4Thanet Roadrunners AC
37112Chris Overland00:45:5400:45:48Senior M18Male33 
38220Robert Brunger00:45:5700:45:52MV 40-499Male34Maidstone Harriers
39177Paul Webster00:46:0000:45:56MV 40-4910Male35Swanley & District AC
40257MARK Reynolds00:46:1200:46:08MV 40-4911Male36Wilmington Trail Finders
41276Neil Arnold00:46:1800:46:11Senior M19Male37 
42159Jonathan Algar00:46:2000:46:15MV 40-4912Male38SLGR
43160Janice Algar00:46:2000:46:16FV 35-441Female5SLGR
44218james gostick00:46:3700:46:35Senior M20Male39Gravesend Road Runners
45259Caroline Curtis00:46:3800:46:35FV 45-543Female6Folkstone
46266Dan Fotheringham00:47:0300:47:01MV 40-4913Male40Central Park Athletics
47200Robert Hicks00:47:0900:46:58Senior M21Male41 
48230Neil Bynes00:47:1100:47:04Senior M22Male42 
49167Renate Blacker00:47:1400:47:09FV 45-544Female7Swanley & District AC
50189Glenn Dyckhoff00:47:2300:47:00Senior M23Male43Dartford Road Runners
Page 1 of 6 (288 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018