Trifarm Triple Crown Race 3 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender *
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
5737Charlotte Gowers01:24:2217-192Female17Infinity Triathlon Club00:13:5400:01:1300:41:2500:00:5700:26:50
1750Abigail Kerr01:13:5817-191Female4Walden Tri00:13:2600:00:3900:37:0800:00:3800:22:06
6994Sasha Vail01:28:2317-193Female20Walden Tri00:14:1100:00:4000:39:4200:00:3900:33:10
881Leanne Ackrell01:37:1720-3911Female29 00:17:5000:03:1900:46:4600:01:3800:27:43
969Shelley Baldwin01:56:0920-3913Female34 00:28:3300:01:5700:50:3900:00:4600:34:13
2016Laura Brown01:14:2820-392Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:14:5700:01:1000:34:0300:00:4100:23:36
7917Cassandra Bryant01:34:1020-398Female24 00:18:3800:01:1900:46:2300:00:2900:27:18
3333Claire Duguid01:18:3720-393Female9Meridian Triathlon Club00:14:0700:01:1300:36:4900:00:5300:25:33
3535Lydia Fenny01:18:5420-394Female10Havering Tri00:15:4200:01:2700:37:5800:00:5000:22:55
9140Cornell Groenewald01:40:0320-3912Female30David Lloyd Clubs00:17:5700:02:4700:49:0600:00:5000:29:22
9842Madeline Hawkes02:02:4820-3914Female35Born2Tri00:20:3700:03:4101:02:1200:00:5500:35:20
5549Louise Kedge01:23:3220-397Female16Harlow Tri Club00:14:0500:01:1500:39:1900:00:4500:28:06
8568Kate Oliver01:36:5720-399Female27 00:16:4000:01:4000:47:4400:00:3700:30:14
8667Sophie Oliver01:36:5720-3910Female28 00:19:3300:02:1600:47:2400:00:3000:27:11
1472Tylisha Preston01:12:2020-391Female3 00:12:1400:00:5700:35:2400:00:3600:23:07
3890Zoe Strong01:19:1920-395Female11 00:14:2500:01:1800:40:1800:00:4200:22:34
5093Katie Tuttlebee01:23:0220-396Female15Born2Tri00:19:0000:01:0000:38:5100:00:4000:23:30
2911Alice Barnes01:17:4840-495Female8Meridian Triathlon Club00:13:5200:00:4900:37:3600:00:5100:24:37
4515Nicola Bradley01:22:1240-496Female12 00:19:1700:01:2200:38:0600:01:0900:22:17
4620Roz Cochrane-Gough01:22:3440-497Female13Blackwater Triathlon Club00:15:4100:01:1000:37:5200:00:4800:27:00
9524Cristina Cooper01:48:5440-4913Female33Havering Tri00:21:4000:03:0200:50:5500:01:2800:31:48
1130Debbie Coyle01:10:2540-491Female1Havering Tri00:12:0800:01:1500:33:3200:00:4100:22:47
8455Zoe Kirton01:36:2340-4912Female26Born2Tri00:18:1000:03:1500:42:3300:01:1900:31:04
2474Paula Reynolds01:16:1140-493Female6Harlow Tri Club00:12:1000:01:2000:38:5400:00:4400:23:01
1384Charlotte Smith01:11:4340-492Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:14:0500:00:5800:33:1900:00:3700:22:43
7785Jennifer Smith01:31:3740-4911Female23 00:18:0400:02:5400:41:4100:02:0700:26:49
7487nicola smith-pryor01:30:4940-4910Female22 00:16:1100:02:0000:42:0300:00:5500:29:39
4788Tina Southgate01:22:3540-498Female14Born2Tri00:19:1400:01:2600:36:5300:00:4500:24:15
26100Catherine Glenister01:16:4140-494Female7 00:16:1300:01:2200:34:4300:00:4500:23:37
72104Samantha Wilkinson01:29:4640-499Female21Blackwater Triathlon Club00:17:3100:01:5300:45:1400:00:4400:24:22
812Wendy Aldridge01:35:0150+3Female25 00:20:0800:01:4900:48:1100:00:2600:24:25
9321Karen Cole01:40:3050+5Female32Roding Valley Tri00:18:2300:00:4600:56:1400:00:2900:24:36
9231Karen Louise Dean01:40:0450+4Female31Blackwater Triathlon Club00:17:5800:02:0500:48:1100:01:1400:30:34
6236Elspeth Goodspeed01:25:2950+2Female19Meridian Triathlon Club00:13:4000:01:4300:42:2500:01:0500:26:34
5865Gail Nicholls01:24:5850+1Female18Harlow Tri Club00:15:2400:01:4500:40:3700:00:5600:26:15
3225Archie Cotterill01:18:2217-193Male24 00:15:1300:01:2600:38:0400:01:2500:22:13
3027Oliver Bingham01:17:5817-192Male22 00:13:3100:01:3000:39:1500:00:5600:22:45
557Luke Lynds01:06:0017-191Male5Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:11:1800:00:3800:33:3800:01:2400:19:00
6877Max Richmond01:28:0217-195Male49 00:18:3900:01:5100:38:5800:00:3400:27:57
39101Aaron Westwood01:19:3017-194Male28 00:16:5000:01:4200:37:5700:00:4600:22:12
123Alexander Allen01:10:4220-396Male11 00:12:1600:01:4700:34:3600:00:4100:21:21
255Oliver Arnold01:16:2720-3911Male19 00:16:3500:01:3200:37:4000:00:5500:19:44
608Lee Baldwin01:25:1620-3920Male42 00:18:4000:01:3500:40:1900:00:4600:23:54
910Adam Bamford01:07:2320-395Male9Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:12:1000:00:5500:35:2200:00:4000:18:14
112John Beardsworth01:00:5820-391Male1Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club00:11:5500:00:4300:29:1100:00:2800:18:40
618Mason Burrage01:06:0220-393Male6Vegan Runners- Triathlon00:13:4700:01:0400:29:5300:00:2200:20:53
2822Daniel Collin01:17:4220-3913Male21 00:15:3100:01:1800:38:0600:00:3000:22:14
2123Trevor Cooper01:14:5920-399Male16Havering Tri00:15:0700:01:3500:34:2900:00:5500:22:51
3632Thomas Dodd01:19:1620-3915Male26 00:15:4900:01:1200:37:4300:00:4000:23:51
9034Scott Enders01:38:0320-3927Male61 00:21:3500:03:2800:45:3300:00:2600:26:58
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018