Trifarm Triple Crown Race 3 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
881Leanne Ackrell01:37:1720-3911Female29 00:17:5000:03:1900:46:4600:01:3800:27:43
812Wendy Aldridge01:35:0150+3Female25 00:20:0800:01:4900:48:1100:00:2600:24:25
123Alexander Allen01:10:4220-396Male11 00:12:1600:01:4700:34:3600:00:4100:21:21
255Oliver Arnold01:16:2720-3911Male19 00:16:3500:01:3200:37:4000:00:5500:19:44
717Robert Baker01:29:4050+10Male51East Essex Triathlon Club00:18:0700:01:5600:39:5400:01:0400:28:36
608Lee Baldwin01:25:1620-3920Male42 00:18:4000:01:3500:40:1900:00:4600:23:54
969Shelley Baldwin01:56:0920-3913Female34 00:28:3300:01:5700:50:3900:00:4600:34:13
910Adam Bamford01:07:2320-395Male9Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:12:1000:00:5500:35:2200:00:4000:18:14
2911Alice Barnes01:17:4840-495Female8Meridian Triathlon Club00:13:5200:00:4900:37:3600:00:5100:24:37
112John Beardsworth01:00:5820-391Male1Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club00:11:5500:00:4300:29:1100:00:2800:18:40
6613Carl Bergh01:26:5640-4912Male47 00:15:3400:00:5800:40:2200:00:5400:29:06
3714Paul Bleck01:19:1640-495Male27 00:19:3700:01:2300:35:2400:00:4500:22:06
4515Nicola Bradley01:22:1240-496Female12 00:19:1700:01:2200:38:0600:01:0900:22:17
2016Laura Brown01:14:2820-392Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:14:5700:01:1000:34:0300:00:4100:23:36
7917Cassandra Bryant01:34:1020-398Female24 00:18:3800:01:1900:46:2300:00:2900:27:18
618Mason Burrage01:06:0220-393Male6Vegan Runners- Triathlon00:13:4700:01:0400:29:5300:00:2200:20:53
7619Paul Chandler01:31:3750+12Male54Witham Running Club00:25:4800:05:4200:35:0600:01:0800:23:51
4620Roz Cochrane-Gough01:22:3440-497Female13Blackwater Triathlon Club00:15:4100:01:1000:37:5200:00:4800:27:00
9321Karen Cole01:40:3050+5Female32Roding Valley Tri00:18:2300:00:4600:56:1400:00:2900:24:36
2822Daniel Collin01:17:4220-3913Male21 00:15:3100:01:1800:38:0600:00:3000:22:14
2123Trevor Cooper01:14:5920-399Male16Havering Tri00:15:0700:01:3500:34:2900:00:5500:22:51
9524Cristina Cooper01:48:5440-4913Female33Havering Tri00:21:4000:03:0200:50:5500:01:2800:31:48
3225Archie Cotterill01:18:2217-193Male24 00:15:1300:01:2600:38:0400:01:2500:22:13
6726Mike Cotterill01:27:1250+9Male48 00:16:1900:02:2700:41:2400:01:2400:25:37
3027Oliver Bingham01:17:5817-192Male22 00:13:3100:01:3000:39:1500:00:5600:22:45
9728Rob Cowling01:58:3850+17Male63 00:30:1100:04:0600:49:2500:02:1700:32:36
5429Duncan Cox01:23:3140-4911Male39TriSudbury00:21:5900:01:5600:35:0600:00:3800:23:51
1130Debbie Coyle01:10:2540-491Female1Havering Tri00:12:0800:01:1500:33:3200:00:4100:22:47
9231Karen Louise Dean01:40:0450+4Female31Blackwater Triathlon Club00:17:5800:02:0500:48:1100:01:1400:30:34
3632Thomas Dodd01:19:1620-3915Male26 00:15:4900:01:1200:37:4300:00:4000:23:51
3333Claire Duguid01:18:3720-393Female9Meridian Triathlon Club00:14:0700:01:1300:36:4900:00:5300:25:33
9034Scott Enders01:38:0320-3927Male61 00:21:3500:03:2800:45:3300:00:2600:26:58
3535Lydia Fenny01:18:5420-394Female10Havering Tri00:15:4200:01:2700:37:5800:00:5000:22:55
6236Elspeth Goodspeed01:25:2950+2Female19Meridian Triathlon Club00:13:4000:01:4300:42:2500:01:0500:26:34
5737Charlotte Gowers01:24:2217-192Female17Infinity Triathlon Club00:13:5400:01:1300:41:2500:00:5700:26:50
4938Ian Gowers01:22:5740-498Male35Infinity Triathlon Club00:15:2200:01:2100:40:1500:00:5100:25:05
6339Lukas Groenewald01:25:5120-3922Male44David Lloyd Clubs00:15:3100:02:1900:38:1800:01:0900:28:33
9140Cornell Groenewald01:40:0320-3912Female30David Lloyd Clubs00:17:5700:02:4700:49:0600:00:5000:29:22
7841Dennis Haley01:34:0650+13Male55Roding Valley Tri00:19:4800:01:2800:41:2300:00:4600:30:39
9842Madeline Hawkes02:02:4820-3914Female35Born2Tri00:20:3700:03:4101:02:1200:00:5500:35:20
743Alastair Henning01:06:5020-394Male7Born2Tri00:13:1400:00:4200:31:1500:00:2400:21:13
444Andrew Rice01:05:4840-492Male4 00:12:2300:00:5800:32:1900:00:4200:19:24
4145Samuel Hill01:19:3620-3916Male30East Essex Triathlon Club00:17:2900:01:0600:37:0100:00:4900:23:09
8346Mathew Hutchinson01:36:1540-4914Male58 00:18:5000:03:0300:46:2200:01:1000:26:47
4447Martin James01:22:0750+6Male33Springfield Striders00:19:0100:01:2200:36:3600:01:2400:23:43
1548Phil Jarvis01:12:3950+2Male12 00:13:1600:01:0400:33:5400:00:5000:23:32
5549Louise Kedge01:23:3220-397Female16Harlow Tri Club00:14:0500:01:1500:39:1900:00:4500:28:06
1750Abigail Kerr01:13:5817-191Female4Walden Tri00:13:2600:00:3900:37:0800:00:3800:22:06
5951Jason King01:25:0220-3919Male41 00:18:2900:01:3300:39:3000:01:3300:23:56
7352Robert King01:29:5550+11Male52Meridian Triathlon Club00:18:4100:03:3100:41:4300:01:1500:24:43
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018