Trifarm Triple Crown Race 3 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2 *
Run
618Mason Burrage01:06:0220-393Male6Vegan Runners- Triathlon00:13:4700:01:0400:29:5300:00:2200:20:53
743Alastair Henning01:06:5020-394Male7Born2Tri00:13:1400:00:4200:31:1500:00:2400:21:13
812Wendy Aldridge01:35:0150+3Female25 00:20:0800:01:4900:48:1100:00:2600:24:25
9034Scott Enders01:38:0320-3927Male61 00:21:3500:03:2800:45:3300:00:2600:26:58
112John Beardsworth01:00:5820-391Male1Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club00:11:5500:00:4300:29:1100:00:2800:18:40
9321Karen Cole01:40:3050+5Female32Roding Valley Tri00:18:2300:00:4600:56:1400:00:2900:24:36
7917Cassandra Bryant01:34:1020-398Female24 00:18:3800:01:1900:46:2300:00:2900:27:18
2822Daniel Collin01:17:4220-3913Male21 00:15:3100:01:1800:38:0600:00:3000:22:14
8667Sophie Oliver01:36:5720-3910Female28 00:19:3300:02:1600:47:2400:00:3000:27:11
262Samuel Mileham01:01:2320-392Male2Roding Valley Tri00:10:0900:01:5500:31:2500:00:3100:17:21
6877Max Richmond01:28:0217-195Male49 00:18:3900:01:5100:38:5800:00:3400:27:57
18106Chris Woolener01:14:1120-398Male14 00:15:3000:01:4400:35:4600:00:3500:20:35
5656Trevor Lunnon01:23:4350+7Male40Meridian Triathlon Club00:18:0300:01:0600:37:4000:00:3500:26:18
1472Tylisha Preston01:12:2020-391Female3 00:12:1400:00:5700:35:2400:00:3600:23:07
382Simon Smith01:05:4240-491Male3 00:13:2500:00:5400:30:5400:00:3600:19:50
1384Charlotte Smith01:11:4340-492Female2Thetford Athletics Club00:14:0500:00:5800:33:1900:00:3700:22:43
8568Kate Oliver01:36:5720-399Female27 00:16:4000:01:4000:47:4400:00:3700:30:14
3463Philip Mileham01:18:5150+4Male25Roding Valley Tri00:17:4800:01:4800:35:2900:00:3800:23:05
1750Abigail Kerr01:13:5817-191Female4Walden Tri00:13:2600:00:3900:37:0800:00:3800:22:06
5429Duncan Cox01:23:3140-4911Male39TriSudbury00:21:5900:01:5600:35:0600:00:3800:23:51
6994Sasha Vail01:28:2317-193Female20Walden Tri00:14:1100:00:4000:39:4200:00:3900:33:10
5093Katie Tuttlebee01:23:0220-396Female15Born2Tri00:19:0000:01:0000:38:5100:00:4000:23:30
3632Thomas Dodd01:19:1620-3915Male26 00:15:4900:01:1200:37:4300:00:4000:23:51
910Adam Bamford01:07:2320-395Male9Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club00:12:1000:00:5500:35:2200:00:4000:18:14
5258Tim Machin01:23:1620-3918Male37 00:17:2800:01:3400:39:2800:00:4000:24:04
123Alexander Allen01:10:4220-396Male11 00:12:1600:01:4700:34:3600:00:4100:21:21
2016Laura Brown01:14:2820-392Female5West Suffolk Wheelers00:14:5700:01:1000:34:0300:00:4100:23:36
1130Debbie Coyle01:10:2540-491Female1Havering Tri00:12:0800:01:1500:33:3200:00:4100:22:47
8107Paul Wyatt01:06:5240-493Male8Havering Tri00:14:1800:01:1100:30:3300:00:4100:20:07
3890Zoe Strong01:19:1920-395Female11 00:14:2500:01:1800:40:1800:00:4200:22:34
444Andrew Rice01:05:4840-492Male4 00:12:2300:00:5800:32:1900:00:4200:19:24
4892perry tidbury01:22:4940-497Male34 00:16:2100:01:0800:38:0900:00:4400:26:25
3186Wayne Smith01:17:5920-3914Male23 00:17:0400:02:0200:35:2400:00:4400:22:42
6179Oliver Scarborough01:25:2720-3921Male43 00:17:5800:02:0100:39:0800:00:4400:25:34
2474Paula Reynolds01:16:1140-493Female6Harlow Tri Club00:12:1000:01:2000:38:5400:00:4400:23:01
72104Samantha Wilkinson01:29:4640-499Female21Blackwater Triathlon Club00:17:3100:01:5300:45:1400:00:4400:24:22
26100Catherine Glenister01:16:4140-494Female7 00:16:1300:01:2200:34:4300:00:4500:23:37
4788Tina Southgate01:22:3540-498Female14Born2Tri00:19:1400:01:2600:36:5300:00:4500:24:15
5549Louise Kedge01:23:3220-397Female16Harlow Tri Club00:14:0500:01:1500:39:1900:00:4500:28:06
3714Paul Bleck01:19:1640-495Male27 00:19:3700:01:2300:35:2400:00:4500:22:06
608Lee Baldwin01:25:1620-3920Male42 00:18:4000:01:3500:40:1900:00:4600:23:54
969Shelley Baldwin01:56:0920-3913Female34 00:28:3300:01:5700:50:3900:00:4600:34:13
7841Dennis Haley01:34:0650+13Male55Roding Valley Tri00:19:4800:01:2800:41:2300:00:4600:30:39
1089Paul Spowage01:09:5350+1Male10Born2Tri00:15:3300:00:5900:33:0000:00:4600:19:33
39101Aaron Westwood01:19:3017-194Male28 00:16:5000:01:4200:37:5700:00:4600:22:12
43103James Whitworth01:21:2520-3917Male32 00:14:0400:01:1500:39:4100:00:4700:25:35
2381Chris Sewell01:15:4920-3910Male18 00:17:1900:01:1400:34:3200:00:4800:21:54
4620Roz Cochrane-Gough01:22:3440-497Female13Blackwater Triathlon Club00:15:4100:01:1000:37:5200:00:4800:27:00
4145Samuel Hill01:19:3620-3916Male30East Essex Triathlon Club00:17:2900:01:0600:37:0100:00:4900:23:09
6575Ian Richardson01:26:5350+8Male46 00:19:1100:01:1500:39:2700:00:4900:26:09
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018