Wortwell Friday Evening 5 Miler Sizzler
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1217Matthew Jeffries00:26:3100:26:27Under 401Male1 
2193Robert Chenery00:26:5800:26:56Under 402Male2Ipswich Jaffa
3151Kieran McMorran00:27:2300:27:20Under 403Male3Ipswich Jaffa Rc
444Kirk Bagge00:29:0400:29:00Under 404Male4Wymondham ac
587Jim Burgess00:29:2500:29:22V451Male5Waveney Valley Athletic Club
6157Harry Alcock00:29:4500:29:42Under 405Male6Bungay Black Dog
7183Darren Sheppard00:30:1000:30:06V452Male7Framlingham Flyers
8179Graham Jenvey00:30:1500:30:11Under 406Male8 
9191Jo Andrews00:30:2200:30:18V401Female1Bungay Black Dog RC
1085Chris Pimlott00:30:2700:30:23V401Male9Waveney Valley AC
11109Daniel Gardiner00:30:4300:30:40V453Male10Bungay Black Dog Running Club
12165Brian Midwinter00:30:5900:30:54V402Male11 
13149Tim Moore00:31:0300:30:58Under 407Male12Waveney Valley Athletics Club
1470Chris John Yeates00:31:1800:31:13Under 408Male13City of Norwich AC
1584Robert Cheverton00:31:1800:31:14V601Male14Lowestoft Road Runners
16163Ben Jackson00:31:2900:31:22V403Male15 
17122Paul Vincent00:31:3400:31:25V404Male16Wymondham
18118Daniel Summersgill00:31:4300:31:38Under 409Male17 
19189Jon Wiles00:32:0000:31:55V454Male18Bungay Black Dog RC
20219Richard White00:32:2000:32:16V551Male19 
21182Mark Betts00:32:3300:32:28V455Male20Norwich Road Runers
22119David Beighton00:32:4100:32:36V405Male21Saint Edmund Pacers
23234Stewart Whanton00:32:4600:32:41Under 4010Male22 
24186Jan Kading00:32:5500:32:49V456Male23Stowmarket Striders
2554David Neeve00:32:5700:32:45Under 4011Male24Bungay Black Dog RC
2642Andrew Ayers00:33:0600:33:01V457Male25Waveney Valley AC
27166Phillip Bettinson00:33:0900:33:03V406Male26 
28164Rob Peevor00:33:2400:33:12V407Male27 
2994Helen Aldous00:33:3700:33:32Under 401Female2Diss and District AC
30218Timothy Earl00:33:5300:33:48Under 4012Male28 
3188Ricci Wilson00:34:0000:33:48Under 4013Male29Waveney Valley Athletics Club
32211Paul Charlton00:34:2800:34:12V501Male30 
33197Nicola Lambert-John00:34:3300:34:21Under 402Female3Coltishall jaguars
34227Jamie Pretty00:34:3900:34:31Under 4014Male31 
35176Stuart Spurgeon00:34:4600:34:39V408Male32Waveney Valley
36224Paul Reeve00:34:4900:34:43V458Male33Great Yarmouth Road Runners
37216Phil Rusted00:34:5100:34:43V459Male34 
389Matthew Tye00:35:0300:34:50Under 4015Male35Bungay black dogs.
39169Mark Tufts00:35:1000:35:01V502Male36Wymondham Athletic Club
40177David Spurle00:35:2500:35:18Under 4016Male37Hunts AC
41225Penny Studley00:35:3100:35:20V451Female4Great Yarmouth Road Runners
4230Robin Belsom00:35:3700:35:29V552Male38Ipswich Jaffa
43150Dudley Garner00:35:4800:35:42Under 4017Male39Norfolk Gazelles
44180Ian Gooderham00:35:5800:35:49V503Male40Saint Edmund Pacers
45161Rod Bye00:36:1200:36:01V553Male41Coltishall jaguars
4633Andy Gray00:36:1700:36:10V409Male42 
4777Steve Bell00:36:1900:36:05V4510Male43Norwich Road Runners
4815Stephen Cattermole00:36:3600:36:26V504Male44 
49142Rob Hall00:36:4400:36:35V554Male45Bungay Black Dog
50124Tracy Prewer00:36:4600:36:38V501Female5Lowestoft Road Runners
Page 1 of 5 (235 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018