FRP- Nuclear Mud Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender *
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
525Joanne Briton01:20:57All Ages18Female18Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
243Holly Minney01:07:39All Ages4Female4Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
546Kirsty Burke01:20:58All Ages20Female20Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
532Claire Savill01:20:58All Ages19Female19Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
234Danielle Ward01:07:38All Ages3Female3Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
511Joanne Wood01:20:57All Ages17Female17Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
2719Sandra Morrell01:09:48All Ages5Female5Team of threeThree Profiteers5
6722Bobin Brunning-hill01:28:33All Ages31Female31Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
6621Emma King01:28:32All Ages30Female30Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
6823Debbie Wakefield01:28:33All Ages32Female32Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
4414Stephanie Ayre01:15:53All Ages15Female15Team of threeBirketts 1 
6926Teresa Hyde01:28:34All Ages33Female33Team of threeBarclays Corporate13
3532Claire Digby01:12:41All Ages10Female10Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
929Tamzin James00:56:29All Ages2Female2   
5744Amanda Perriman01:22:16All Ages23Female23Team of threeNicholls Law 2 
6350Jade Timms01:26:36All Ages28Female28Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
6449Kim Radmore01:26:37All Ages29Female29Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
4251Jane Winfield01:13:50All Ages13Female13Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
4353Caroline Andrews01:13:51All Ages14Female14Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
4056Katy Reyland01:13:47All Ages12Female12Team of threeCHC Dream team7
7461Kinga Mclaughlin01:31:41All Ages35Female35Team of twoCHC Kats10
3958Modesta Stanciauskaite01:13:47All Ages11Female11Team of threeCHC Kittens14
7359Rhea Kyslun01:31:36All Ages34Female34Team of threeCHC Kittens14
6266Jessica Cullender01:24:20All Ages27Female27Team of twoD&A Media 9
6167Gracie Walker01:24:18All Ages26Female26Team of twoD&A Media 9
6071Victoria Copeland01:23:22All Ages25Female25Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
5972Gina Hall01:23:21All Ages24Female24Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
4573Heidi Jones01:15:53All Ages16Female16Team of threeBirketts 2 
876Danielle Pavitt00:56:20All Ages1Female1Team of threeRickard Luckin 
2978Emma Priest01:10:05All Ages7Female7Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5577Alexandra Thurgood01:21:33All Ages21Female21Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5679Amy Coppen01:21:34All Ages22Female22Team of threeFRP's Girls10
3263Holly Stevens01:11:47All Ages9Female9Team of threeTeam BTMK6
3064Nadia Fabri01:11:34All Ages8Female8Team of threeTeam BTMK6
2886Lyndsey Squirrell01:10:04All Ages6Female6   
3165Lee Emptage01:11:46All Ages23Male23Team of threeTeam BTMK6
1782David Speller01:04:36All Ages15Male15Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
1880Joe Mwaniki01:04:38All Ages16Male16Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
1981Ken Antwi01:04:38All Ages17Male17Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
4974Jason Catley01:20:36All Ages33Male33Team of twoThe 'J' Train5
5075Jack Druce01:20:37All Ages34Male34Team of twoThe 'J' Train5
1668Rob Hite01:01:38All Ages14Male14Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
1569James Strudwick01:01:29All Ages13Male13Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
7662Lee Blunden01:31:42All Ages41Male41Team of twoCHC Kats10
7260Shane Barrs01:31:35All Ages39Male39Team of threeCHC Kittens14
3855David Belbin01:13:43All Ages28Male28Team of threeCHC Dream team7
7557David Bransbury01:31:42All Ages40Male40Team of threeCHC Kats 
3754Dan Seager01:13:43All Ages27Male27Team of threeCHC Dream team7
4152Tom Moulsdale01:13:48All Ages29Male29Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
6548Philip Cooksley01:26:37All Ages36Male36Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018