FRP- Nuclear Mud Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
137Simon Green00:38:29All Ages1Male1Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
876Danielle Pavitt00:56:20All Ages1Female1Team of threeRickard Luckin 
239Luke Nicholls00:41:04All Ages2Male2Team of threeNicholls Law9
929Tamzin James00:56:29All Ages2Female2   
234Danielle Ward01:07:38All Ages3Female3Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
311Troy Featherstone00:44:26All Ages3Male3Team of threeTees Law1
243Holly Minney01:07:39All Ages4Female4Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
441Joshua Nicholls00:47:38All Ages4Male4Team of threeNicholls Law9
536Peter Allen00:50:59All Ages5Male5Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
2719Sandra Morrell01:09:48All Ages5Female5Team of threeThree Profiteers5
612John Insley00:55:07All Ages6Male6Team of threeTees Law1
2886Lyndsey Squirrell01:10:04All Ages6Female6   
710Daniel Fairs00:55:23All Ages7Male7Team of threeTees Law1
2978Emma Priest01:10:05All Ages7Female7Team of threeFRP's Girls10
3064Nadia Fabri01:11:34All Ages8Female8Team of threeTeam BTMK6
1028Jack Boyle00:58:46All Ages8Male8Team of twoDMH Insolvency1
1127Tim Symes00:59:04All Ages9Male9Team of twoDMH Insolvency1
3263Holly Stevens01:11:47All Ages9Female9Team of threeTeam BTMK6
1231Jamie Nice01:00:54All Ages10Male10Team of twoRickard Luckin2
3532Claire Digby01:12:41All Ages10Female10Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
1338David Feakins01:01:14All Ages11Male11Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
3958Modesta Stanciauskaite01:13:47All Ages11Female11Team of threeCHC Kittens14
4056Katy Reyland01:13:47All Ages12Female12Team of threeCHC Dream team7
1430Darren Clarke01:01:28All Ages12Male12Team of twoRickard Luckin2
4251Jane Winfield01:13:50All Ages13Female13Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
1569James Strudwick01:01:29All Ages13Male13Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
1668Rob Hite01:01:38All Ages14Male14Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
4353Caroline Andrews01:13:51All Ages14Female14Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
4414Stephanie Ayre01:15:53All Ages15Female15Team of threeBirketts 1 
1782David Speller01:04:36All Ages15Male15Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
1880Joe Mwaniki01:04:38All Ages16Male16Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
4573Heidi Jones01:15:53All Ages16Female16Team of threeBirketts 2 
511Joanne Wood01:20:57All Ages17Female17Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
1981Ken Antwi01:04:38All Ages17Male17Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
209Phil Booth01:06:13All Ages18Male18Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
525Joanne Briton01:20:57All Ages18Female18Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
532Claire Savill01:20:58All Ages19Female19Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
218John Appleby01:06:13All Ages19Male19Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
227Andrew Stallard01:06:14All Ages20Male20Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
546Kirsty Burke01:20:58All Ages20Female20Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
2520Stephen Drain01:09:46All Ages21Male21Team of threeThree Profiteers5
5577Alexandra Thurgood01:21:33All Ages21Female21Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5679Amy Coppen01:21:34All Ages22Female22Team of threeFRP's Girls10
2618Tom York01:09:47All Ages22Male22Team of threeThree Profiteers5
3165Lee Emptage01:11:46All Ages23Male23Team of threeTeam BTMK6
5744Amanda Perriman01:22:16All Ages23Female23Team of threeNicholls Law 2 
3333Andrew Dooley01:12:41All Ages24Male24Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
5972Gina Hall01:23:21All Ages24Female24Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
3435Philip Clarke01:12:41All Ages25Male25Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 2 
6071Victoria Copeland01:23:22All Ages25Female25Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018