FRP- Nuclear Mud Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
4615Alex Forwood01:15:54All Ages30Male30Team of threeBirketts 1 
5577Alexandra Thurgood01:21:33All Ages21Female21Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5744Amanda Perriman01:22:16All Ages23Female23Team of threeNicholls Law 2 
5679Amy Coppen01:21:34All Ages22Female22Team of threeFRP's Girls10
3333Andrew Dooley01:12:41All Ages24Male24Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
227Andrew Stallard01:06:14All Ages20Male20Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
6722Bobin Brunning-hill01:28:33All Ages31Female31Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
4353Caroline Andrews01:13:51All Ages14Female14Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
3532Claire Digby01:12:41All Ages10Female10Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
532Claire Savill01:20:58All Ages19Female19Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
3754Dan Seager01:13:43All Ages27Male27Team of threeCHC Dream team7
710Daniel Fairs00:55:23All Ages7Male7Team of threeTees Law1
876Danielle Pavitt00:56:20All Ages1Female1Team of threeRickard Luckin 
234Danielle Ward01:07:38All Ages3Female3Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
1430Darren Clarke01:01:28All Ages12Male12Team of twoRickard Luckin2
3855David Belbin01:13:43All Ages28Male28Team of threeCHC Dream team7
7557David Bransbury01:31:42All Ages40Male40Team of threeCHC Kats 
1338David Feakins01:01:14All Ages11Male11Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
1782David Speller01:04:36All Ages15Male15Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
7024Dean Coppen01:28:34All Ages37Male37Team of threeBarclays Corporate13
6823Debbie Wakefield01:28:33All Ages32Female32Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
6621Emma King01:28:32All Ages30Female30Team of threeThe Lost Profits12
2978Emma Priest01:10:05All Ages7Female7Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5972Gina Hall01:23:21All Ages24Female24Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
6167Gracie Walker01:24:18All Ages26Female26Team of twoD&A Media 9
4573Heidi Jones01:15:53All Ages16Female16Team of threeBirketts 2 
243Holly Minney01:07:39All Ages4Female4Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
3263Holly Stevens01:11:47All Ages9Female9Team of threeTeam BTMK6
1028Jack Boyle00:58:46All Ages8Male8Team of twoDMH Insolvency1
5075Jack Druce01:20:37All Ages34Male34Team of twoThe 'J' Train5
6350Jade Timms01:26:36All Ages28Female28Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
1569James Strudwick01:01:29All Ages13Male13Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
1231Jamie Nice01:00:54All Ages10Male10Team of twoRickard Luckin2
4251Jane Winfield01:13:50All Ages13Female13Team of threeWortley Byers LLP8
4974Jason Catley01:20:36All Ages33Male33Team of twoThe 'J' Train5
6266Jessica Cullender01:24:20All Ages27Female27Team of twoD&A Media 9
525Joanne Briton01:20:57All Ages18Female18Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
511Joanne Wood01:20:57All Ages17Female17Team of twoSavage Wood (M&P 1)6
1880Joe Mwaniki01:04:38All Ages16Male16Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
218John Appleby01:06:13All Ages19Male19Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
612John Insley00:55:07All Ages6Male6Team of threeTees Law1
441Joshua Nicholls00:47:38All Ages4Male4Team of threeNicholls Law9
4056Katy Reyland01:13:47All Ages12Female12Team of threeCHC Dream team7
1981Ken Antwi01:04:38All Ages17Male17Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
6449Kim Radmore01:26:37All Ages29Female29Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
7461Kinga Mclaughlin01:31:41All Ages35Female35Team of twoCHC Kats10
546Kirsty Burke01:20:58All Ages20Female20Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
7662Lee Blunden01:31:42All Ages41Male41Team of twoCHC Kats10
3165Lee Emptage01:11:46All Ages23Male23Team of threeTeam BTMK6
239Luke Nicholls00:41:04All Ages2Male2Team of threeNicholls Law9
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018