FRP- Nuclear Mud Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team *
Team Pos
929Tamzin James00:56:29All Ages2Female2   
3645Russell Atkins01:13:28All Ages26Male26   
2886Lyndsey Squirrell01:10:04All Ages6Female6   
525Joanne Briton01:20:57All Ages18Female18Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
546Kirsty Burke01:20:58All Ages20Female20Team of twoA burke to do this (M&P 3)7
7024Dean Coppen01:28:34All Ages37Male37Team of threeBarclays Corporate13
7125Nigel Blair-park01:28:35All Ages38Male38Team of threeBarclays Corporate13
6926Teresa Hyde01:28:34All Ages33Female33Team of threeBarclays Corporate13
536Peter Allen00:50:59All Ages5Male5Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
137Simon Green00:38:29All Ages1Male1Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
1338David Feakins01:01:14All Ages11Male11Team of threeBirkett Longshots2
4615Alex Forwood01:15:54All Ages30Male30Team of threeBirketts 1 
4414Stephanie Ayre01:15:53All Ages15Female15Team of threeBirketts 1 
4573Heidi Jones01:15:53All Ages16Female16Team of threeBirketts 2 
4716Matthew Weston01:15:55All Ages31Male31Team of twoBirketts 2 
3855David Belbin01:13:43All Ages28Male28Team of threeCHC Dream team7
4056Katy Reyland01:13:47All Ages12Female12Team of threeCHC Dream team7
3754Dan Seager01:13:43All Ages27Male27Team of threeCHC Dream team7
7461Kinga Mclaughlin01:31:41All Ages35Female35Team of twoCHC Kats10
7557David Bransbury01:31:42All Ages40Male40Team of threeCHC Kats 
7662Lee Blunden01:31:42All Ages41Male41Team of twoCHC Kats10
7260Shane Barrs01:31:35All Ages39Male39Team of threeCHC Kittens14
3958Modesta Stanciauskaite01:13:47All Ages11Female11Team of threeCHC Kittens14
7359Rhea Kyslun01:31:36All Ages34Female34Team of threeCHC Kittens14
6266Jessica Cullender01:24:20All Ages27Female27Team of twoD&A Media 9
6167Gracie Walker01:24:18All Ages26Female26Team of twoD&A Media 9
227Andrew Stallard01:06:14All Ages20Male20Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
218John Appleby01:06:13All Ages19Male19Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
209Phil Booth01:06:13All Ages18Male18Team of threeDirty B*st*rds4
1028Jack Boyle00:58:46All Ages8Male8Team of twoDMH Insolvency1
1127Tim Symes00:59:04All Ages9Male9Team of twoDMH Insolvency1
1782David Speller01:04:36All Ages15Male15Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
1880Joe Mwaniki01:04:38All Ages16Male16Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
1981Ken Antwi01:04:38All Ages17Male17Team of threeEssex & North East London SME Team3
6350Jade Timms01:26:36All Ages28Female28Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
6548Philip Cooksley01:26:37All Ages36Male36Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
6449Kim Radmore01:26:37All Ages29Female29Team of threeFb Accountancy Services11
2978Emma Priest01:10:05All Ages7Female7Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5577Alexandra Thurgood01:21:33All Ages21Female21Team of threeFRP's Girls10
5679Amy Coppen01:21:34All Ages22Female22Team of threeFRP's Girls10
3532Claire Digby01:12:41All Ages10Female10Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
3333Andrew Dooley01:12:41All Ages24Male24Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 14
3435Philip Clarke01:12:41All Ages25Male25Team of twoHandelsbanken Southend 2 
1668Rob Hite01:01:38All Ages14Male14Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
1569James Strudwick01:01:29All Ages13Male13Team of threeJust Plane Boring 
243Holly Minney01:07:39All Ages4Female4Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
234Danielle Ward01:07:38All Ages3Female3Team of twoMini Ward (M&P 2)3
6071Victoria Copeland01:23:22All Ages25Female25Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
5972Gina Hall01:23:21All Ages24Female24Team of twoMore Tortoise Less Hare8
4840Paul Nicholls01:17:07All Ages32Male32Team of threeNicholls Law9
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018