Alton Water Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
8072Lizzie Hull01:39:1420-3911Female25 00:24:5400:02:1000:45:1900:01:3100:25:19
28202Stuart Antcliff01:23:5740-496Male24 00:15:3500:01:2300:39:4600:01:0500:26:06
64203Paul Arnold01:34:5540-4914Male47Tri-Colchester00:21:2300:02:1700:44:5700:01:0500:25:10
53204Wendy Atkinson01:31:3350-592Female14Ipswich Triathlon Club00:20:2100:02:0300:41:1000:01:0900:26:48
205Steven AvesNot started20-39Male 
33206Tony Baker01:25:2540-498Male27 00:17:2400:02:2200:40:4100:02:0100:22:57
207Glenn BakerNot started60+Male 00:29:3800:04:2700:41:3300:03:49
68208Ivan Baker01:37:1160+1Male49 00:19:2900:02:2700:42:4900:01:2800:30:57
38209Geoff Barlow01:27:4820-3914Male31 00:21:0100:02:2400:41:1500:01:2700:21:39
96210Elizabeth Barry01:46:2540-4914Female34 00:23:2000:02:2400:48:3400:01:1500:30:50
211Leslie John BashamNot started60+MaleStowmarket Striders Running Club
79212Team Fiona Rosie Pamela01:39:05Relay 3Female24 00:20:0900:01:0300:50:5800:00:5500:25:59
213Rob BeerNot started60+Male 
9214Elizabeth Bellinger01:14:5640-491Female1 00:13:0800:01:0000:40:2900:00:3500:19:43
61215Oliver Bellotti01:34:1920-3920Male45 00:20:2100:01:4900:47:4000:01:2000:23:06
63216Matthew Bendell01:34:4020-3921Male46 00:23:5500:01:5500:40:5600:00:5600:26:57
36217Seamus Bennett01:26:3950-594Male30Felixstowe Swimscapes00:15:0900:02:0700:42:2900:00:3700:26:16
218Jamie BennettNot started40-49Male 
6219Neil Berry01:12:2740-492Male6 00:15:0600:00:5400:36:0000:00:3500:19:50
30220Charlotte Berry01:24:1220-394Female5 00:16:2200:01:2000:43:0200:00:4500:22:40
221Michael BingleNot started40-49Male 
222Anna BoatmanNot started20-39Female 
3223jerome borghgraef01:10:2920-391Male3 00:15:5700:01:4800:34:1100:01:0700:17:25
20224Russell Brown01:20:0350-592Male17 00:18:1600:01:4300:40:1900:00:5200:18:52
107225Simon Brown01:57:4040-4921Male67 00:22:4200:04:1300:52:2600:01:4600:36:31
78226Louise Burns01:38:5060+2Female23East Essex Triathlon Club00:19:4100:02:0100:44:0300:01:2000:31:43
227Louise BuzerNot started40-49Female 
103228Samantha Carden01:53:5740-4917Female38 00:21:3800:02:3900:53:4700:00:5700:34:53
229Ashley CardenNot started40-49Male 
77230Peter Carter01:38:4920-3923Male55 00:22:1800:01:2700:44:2300:01:0800:29:30
49231sarah chambers01:29:5840-494Female12 00:17:5500:01:4100:40:2100:01:0200:28:58
232Stephen ChandlerNot started50-59MaleTri Sport Epping
8233Lloyd chapman01:14:3620-394Male8 00:18:5400:01:4600:30:4000:01:0000:22:15
89234Caroline Chapman01:44:3060+3Female31 00:19:1700:02:2600:49:4400:00:5700:32:03
69235Chris Charles01:37:1250-598Male50JBR Run & Tri Club00:19:4600:01:4900:43:4400:01:3600:30:16
97236simon charlick01:49:0350-5912Male63 00:27:5400:04:0500:50:1900:01:3900:25:04
2237Jack Chevin01:10:1317-192Male2 00:12:2300:01:0400:38:0200:00:3900:18:03
39238Ben chisnall01:27:4820-3915Male32 00:19:2200:01:5400:42:1500:00:3800:23:37
239Karl ClarkeNot started20-39Male 
240Andrew CooperNot started20-39Male 
241Peter CoyneNot started20-39Male 
242Jazmine CroftNot started20-39Female 
108243sally croft02:03:2650-593Female41 00:23:4100:03:4700:55:2900:01:3500:38:51
244William DavisNot started40-49Male 
27245Stephanie Demoullin01:22:5620-393Female4 00:15:2000:02:1800:41:3600:01:4100:21:59
246Timmy DrainNot started20-39Male 
46247David Dulake01:29:3550-595Male36Hadleigh Hares A.C.00:20:0600:01:3400:40:5200:00:4900:26:12
106248Warwick Dunnett01:55:0440-4920Male66 00:24:0800:03:0600:44:5200:02:5800:39:58
14249Holly Dye01:16:4020-391Female2 00:14:3100:01:0000:38:3600:00:5700:21:34
99250Rebecca Edwards01:50:5720-3913Female35TriSudbury00:24:0000:01:5300:46:1700:00:5900:37:46
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018