Normanby Hall 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (752 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time *
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1543David Robinson00:33:4000:33:36U401Male1Scunthorpe & District AC
2628Luke Stonehewer00:34:3900:34:36M 15 - 231Male2Scunthorpe
3353Matthew Huteson00:34:4900:34:46U402Male3Gainsborough & Morton Striders
4454Ryan Morris00:35:1800:35:15U403Male4Barton & district
5339Andrew Holt00:35:2200:35:19U404Male5Winterton
6369jack Johnson00:35:2300:35:18U405Male6Cleethorpes Ac
7328Shaun Hobson00:35:2600:35:22MV401Male7Driffield Striders
8112Ross Christie00:35:4200:35:39U406Male8Gateshead Harriers
9157James Croft00:35:4900:35:46U407Male9Gainsborough & Morton Striders
10115steve clark00:35:5900:35:56U408Male10Lincsquad / OTCF RT
11388Martin Laker00:36:3000:36:26U409Male11Army Athletics Association
12317Spencer Higgins00:36:3300:36:30U4010Male12cleethorpes
13394Alberto Legido00:36:4200:36:38U4011Male13Scunthorpe and district AC
14443Ronald McWilliam00:36:4600:36:42MV451Male14Gainsborough
15579Michael skelton00:36:5300:36:48MV402Male15Cleethorpes Ac
16601Robert Smith00:37:4300:37:37MV403Male16Cleethorpes Ac
17252Chris Gibbs00:37:5400:37:50MV551Male17Lincsquad
18278Karl Greensmith00:38:0400:37:59U4012Male18Cleethorpes Ac
1936Pumlani Bangani00:38:2900:38:24MV404Male19Barton & District AC
20320Aaron Hill00:38:4800:38:44U4013Male20Gainsborough & Morton Striders
21293David Hanks00:38:5500:38:50U4014Male21Barnsley harriers
22374Laura Kaye00:39:0300:38:58U351Female1Lincoln Wellington
23461Mark Nettleton00:39:0500:39:01MV501Male22Barton and district ac
2481Darrell Bright00:39:2000:39:13U4015Male23Scunthorpe & District AC
2588Steve Bryant00:39:2400:39:19MV405Male24Cleethorpes Ac
26307Tom Hebdige00:39:3100:39:24U4016Male25Scunthorpe & District AC
27338Neil Holt00:39:4500:39:39MV406Male26Ackworth road runners
28539Rich Robinson00:39:5500:39:49MV407Male27Scunthorpe & District Athletics Club
29675steven trushell00:40:0300:39:58U4017Male28Cleethorpes and District AC
30444Alex Melhuish00:40:2000:40:12U4018Male29Sheffield Striders
31741Philip Woodhouse00:40:2200:40:17MV502Male30Cleethorpes Ac
32674Jonathan Troop00:40:3100:40:27U4019Male31Cleethorpes & District AC
33412Mike MacDougall00:40:3200:40:22MV452Male32Wold Vets
34750Mark York00:40:3900:40:34MV503Male33Scunthorpe & District
35121stephen Clayton00:41:1200:41:02MV453Male34 
36748Anthony Yeats00:41:1900:41:14MV454Male35Scunthorpe & District AC
37627Nicholas Stonehewer00:41:2100:41:14MV455Male36Scunthorpe
38416Shaun Manoury00:41:2200:41:14MV552Male37Scunthorpe & District
39118Warren Clarke00:41:3600:41:29MV456Male38Doncaster
4091David Burrell00:41:4500:41:41MV457Male39Cleethorpes Ac
4118Christopher Armstrong00:41:5400:41:48MV504Male40Grantham running club
42424Rob Marshall00:41:5800:41:51MV505Male41Scunthorpe & District A C
43682Matt Turver00:42:1100:42:05MV408Male42 
4413Philip Ambler00:42:1500:42:09MV458Male43Sweatshop Running Community
45141James Corbett00:42:1900:42:11U4020Male44Scunthorpe and District Athletic Club
46253Dave Gibney00:42:2500:42:13MV459Male45Wolds Veteran runners club
47693Jordan Walker00:42:3200:42:29M 15 - 232Male46 
48742Daniel Woolhouse00:42:3500:42:29U4021Male47 
49713Niki Whitaker00:42:5600:42:50FV401Female2City of Hull AC
50505Adam Plumtree00:43:0200:42:55U4022Male48 
Page 1 of 16 (752 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018