Bearbrook 10K - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
5 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
108Charlie Arnell00:36:4400:36:43Senior Female1Female1Torbay AC
1144David Hudson00:32:5800:32:56Male Senior1Male1BRJ
204Samantha Amend00:38:2500:38:24FV351Female2Belgrave Harriers
2325Alex Walker00:33:5300:33:52Male Senior2Male2Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
42377Alicia Hickey00:41:5200:41:49Senior Female2Female3 
345Stephen Buckle00:34:3700:34:35Male Senior3Male3st albans striders
481Thomas Dell00:35:2400:35:23Male Senior4Male4Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
47275Faye Sharpley00:42:1900:42:14Senior Female3Female4Thame Runners
55136Lynda Hembury00:43:2600:43:21FV551Female5Tring RC
5353Terry Boath00:35:3700:35:36MV501Male5Guildford and Godalming AC
6342Sean Wilson00:35:5100:35:50Male Senior5Male6Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
60281Viravith Sin00:44:0600:44:02Senior Female4Female6 
64113Leonie Glasson00:44:2200:44:16Senior Female5Female7Vale of Aylesbury athletics club
7387Chris Marriot00:35:5900:35:57Male Senior6Male7Dacorum & Tring AC
70339Ciara Williams00:44:5000:44:42Senior Female6Female8Hillingdon AC
828John Bevan00:36:0300:36:02Male Senior7Male8RAF Halton
980Jeremy Dell00:36:2100:36:20Male Senior8Male9Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
76361Ruth Mitchell00:45:3800:45:31Senior Female7Female9Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
77369Teresa Reason00:45:4100:45:34FV352Female10Gade Valley Harriers
11329Alex Webb00:37:0300:37:01Male Senior9Male10Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow
12298Peter Summers00:37:2600:37:24MV502Male11Handy Cross Runners
89198Claire McDonnell00:46:2700:46:27FV451Female11Gade Valley Harriers
93253Kate Reed00:46:3500:46:28Senior Female8Female12Wellhead Old Boys
13229James Olliffe00:37:3100:37:31Male Senior10Male12Buckingham and Stowe
14230Jarvis Osborne00:37:3400:37:32Male Senior11Male13 
99318Sheila Turner00:46:4900:46:36FV552Female13Tring RC
102226Joan O'Kane00:47:0400:47:02FV452Female14enniskillen running club
1548Mike Carpenter00:37:3500:37:33Male Senior12Male14Dacorum & Tring AC
107251Bronwen Reed00:47:4900:47:43Senior Female9Female15Aylesbury athletics / Wellhead old boys
16356Ross Langley00:37:5100:37:50Male Senior13Male15Tring RC
1741Derek Brown00:37:5700:37:55MV503Male16Chiltern Harriers
11259Stephanie Cook00:48:2200:48:06FV553Female16Thame Runners
114330Emma Wells00:48:3600:48:19FV353Female17On The Run
18370Terry Moynihan00:38:0900:38:06MV401Male17Northbrook AC
116289Zoe Starr00:48:3800:48:26Senior Female10Female18 
19165Oliver Kidd00:38:2000:38:18Male Senior14Male18Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
124175Katie Le Blond00:49:3200:49:22FV354Female19Dacorum & Tring AC
21187Anthony Lock00:38:3600:38:33MV504Male19Witney Road Runners
22189Christopher Lumley00:38:4000:38:38Male Senior15Male20Alchester RC
13189Jane Edwards00:50:0000:49:47FV554Female20Sphinx AC
23337Anthony Willcox00:39:2000:39:17Male Senior16Male21Gade Valley Harriers
132366Sarah Vince00:50:0100:49:49Senior Female11Female21 
134316Catherine Turner00:50:1000:49:58Senior Female12Female22Tring RC
2425Antony Beamish00:39:3100:39:28MV402Male22Gade Valley Harriers
146261Katrina Rints00:51:5400:51:40FV453Female23Hazlemere Runners
25274Steve Sharples00:39:5500:39:53MV505Male23Leighton Buzzard AC
26199Darren McGivern00:40:0900:40:06Male Senior17Male24Hazlemere
149143Helen Hubbard00:52:3200:52:13FV454Female24 
154125Shareen Hallas00:52:4600:52:34FV455Female25 
27308Jonathan Taylor00:40:1300:40:09Male Senior18Male25Chiltern Harriers
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018