Bearbrook 10K - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
5 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678
Pos *
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1144David Hudson00:32:5800:32:56Male Senior1Male1BRJ
2325Alex Walker00:33:5300:33:52Male Senior2Male2Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
345Stephen Buckle00:34:3700:34:35Male Senior3Male3st albans striders
481Thomas Dell00:35:2400:35:23Male Senior4Male4Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
5353Terry Boath00:35:3700:35:36MV501Male5Guildford and Godalming AC
6342Sean Wilson00:35:5100:35:50Male Senior5Male6Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
7387Chris Marriot00:35:5900:35:57Male Senior6Male7Dacorum & Tring AC
828John Bevan00:36:0300:36:02Male Senior7Male8RAF Halton
980Jeremy Dell00:36:2100:36:20Male Senior8Male9Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
108Charlie Arnell00:36:4400:36:43Senior Female1Female1Torbay AC
11329Alex Webb00:37:0300:37:01Male Senior9Male10Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow
12298Peter Summers00:37:2600:37:24MV502Male11Handy Cross Runners
13229James Olliffe00:37:3100:37:31Male Senior10Male12Buckingham and Stowe
14230Jarvis Osborne00:37:3400:37:32Male Senior11Male13 
1548Mike Carpenter00:37:3500:37:33Male Senior12Male14Dacorum & Tring AC
16356Ross Langley00:37:5100:37:50Male Senior13Male15Tring RC
1741Derek Brown00:37:5700:37:55MV503Male16Chiltern Harriers
18370Terry Moynihan00:38:0900:38:06MV401Male17Northbrook AC
19165Oliver Kidd00:38:2000:38:18Male Senior14Male18Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
204Samantha Amend00:38:2500:38:24FV351Female2Belgrave Harriers
21187Anthony Lock00:38:3600:38:33MV504Male19Witney Road Runners
22189Christopher Lumley00:38:4000:38:38Male Senior15Male20Alchester RC
23337Anthony Willcox00:39:2000:39:17Male Senior16Male21Gade Valley Harriers
2425Antony Beamish00:39:3100:39:28MV402Male22Gade Valley Harriers
25274Steve Sharples00:39:5500:39:53MV505Male23Leighton Buzzard AC
26199Darren McGivern00:40:0900:40:06Male Senior17Male24Hazlemere
27308Jonathan Taylor00:40:1300:40:09Male Senior18Male25Chiltern Harriers
28122Daniel Green00:40:3200:40:29MV403Male26Leighton Fun Runners
2911Nigel Aston00:40:4100:40:39MV506Male27st albans striders
30324Mark Waine00:40:4900:40:45MV404Male28Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
31201James Messer00:40:5400:40:49MV405Male29Headington RR
32172Ashley Larman00:40:5700:40:53MV406Male30Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
33188Paul Loosley00:41:0100:40:59MV407Male31BRJ
34159Graham Jones00:41:0700:40:59MV507Male32 
35127Keith Hammond00:41:1000:41:05MV508Male33 
3620Robin Barrett00:41:1300:41:09Male Senior19Male34Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
37190Angus Lund00:41:2300:41:16MV408Male35 
38217Kingsley Nanton00:41:2800:41:25MV409Male36Chiltern Harriers
39170Mick Lane00:41:3100:41:28MV509Male37Ranelagh Harriers
4073Tom Davies00:41:4400:41:40MV5010Male38 
4168Neil Currant00:41:5000:41:46MV4010Male39Dunstable Road Running Club
42377Alicia Hickey00:41:5200:41:49Senior Female2Female3 
43376Ed White00:41:5700:41:51Male Senior20Male40Oxford City Running Club
44216Paul Myatt00:42:1200:42:06MV4011Male41 
45215Andrew Myall00:42:1400:42:09MV4012Male42On The Run
46134Adam Haylock00:42:1700:42:14Male Senior21Male43Leighton Buzzard AC
47275Faye Sharpley00:42:1900:42:14Senior Female3Female4Thame Runners
4835Oliver Bray00:42:2700:42:16Male Senior22Male44 
49317Michael Turner00:42:2800:42:21Male Senior23Male45Dacorum & Tring AC
50220Andrew Newton00:42:3300:42:28MV5011Male46Thame Runners
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018