Bearbrook 10K - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
5 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
116Adam GoodmanNot startedNot startedMV40Male 
46134Adam Haylock00:42:1700:42:14Male Senior21Male43Leighton Buzzard AC
180146Adam Hurley00:55:0300:54:42Male Senior50Male141 
179Adam LearyNot startedNot startedMV50MaleMetros RC
19152Alex Chenery00:55:5500:55:35Male Senior54Male149 
128381Alex Drizen00:49:4700:49:42MV4035Male109Watford Joggers
236Alex ParrenNot startedNot startedSenior FemaleFemale 
2325Alex Walker00:33:5300:33:52Male Senior2Male2Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
11329Alex Webb00:37:0300:37:01Male Senior9Male10Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow
42377Alicia Hickey00:41:5200:41:49Senior Female2Female3 
30656Alison Clooney01:12:4401:12:16FV653Female102Dacorum & Tring AC
225257Alison Richardson00:59:0800:58:46FV3516Female57 
310334Alison Whitbread01:13:4401:13:32FV4527Female104Leighton Fun Runners
224114Allan Gleeson00:58:4100:58:17MV5048Male168 
250Alys ReedNot startedNot startedSenior FemaleFemaleWellhead Old Boys
252112Amanda Gladwin01:02:1101:01:41FV4515Female68 
118Amy GossNot startedNot startedFV35FemaleTring RC
125141Andreas Hoelscher00:49:3700:49:23MV4034Male106 
14240Andrew Brown00:51:2500:51:15MV4040Male120 
232359Andrew Henderson00:59:5600:59:49MV608Male171 
130200Andrew McIntosh00:50:0000:49:46MV4036Male111Sphinx AC
45215Andrew Myall00:42:1400:42:09MV4012Male42On The Run
50220Andrew Newton00:42:3300:42:28MV5011Male46Thame Runners
224Andrew NotleyNot startedNot startedMV50MaleBromsgrove and Redditch Athletics Club
269Andrew SargentNot startedNot startedMV50MaleThe Stragglers RC
165378Andy Dale00:53:4000:53:25MV5036Male134 
167358Andy Mitchell00:53:5600:53:35MV5037Male135Dacorum & Tring AC
86Angela DuncanNot startedNot startedFV65FemaleHillingdon AC
37190Angus Lund00:41:2300:41:16MV408Male35 
212153Ankur Jain00:57:3900:57:27Male Senior57Male161 
28147Anna Buthee01:05:2601:04:56FV3526Female84Tring RC
205301Anna Syrett00:57:1400:56:54Senior Female17Female48 
218119Anne Graeff00:58:2400:58:14FV3515Female54Leighton Fun Runners
5683Anthony Doyle00:43:3500:43:31MV5013Male51 
21187Anthony Lock00:38:3600:38:33MV504Male19Witney Road Runners
23337Anthony Willcox00:39:2000:39:17Male Senior16Male21Gade Valley Harriers
2425Antony Beamish00:39:3100:39:28MV402Male22Gade Valley Harriers
244Arran PutmanNot startedNot startedMale SeniorMaleHandy Cross Runners
32172Ashley Larman00:40:5700:40:53MV406Male30Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
24617Aurelia Baraus01:01:2701:01:05Senior Female21Female65 
29543Becki Brunetti01:09:5601:09:24Senior Female28Female92 
272Becky SharpeNot startedNot startedSenior FemaleFemaleDUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
293Ben StratfordNot startedNot startedMale SeniorMaleDacorum & Tring AC
143295Ben Stykuc00:51:4100:51:23Male Senior45Male121On the Run Aylesbury
97313Ben Thorn00:46:4300:46:37Male Senior34Male85Tring RC
169283Benjamin Smith00:53:5700:53:41Male Senior48Male137Vegan Runners UK
145243Berwyn Prichard-Jones00:51:4700:51:31MV4041Male123Thame Runners
129Beverley HancockQRYQRYFV45FemaleHughenden Ladies Running Club
213130Bob Hardman00:57:4500:57:21MV702Male162Burnham Joggers
265Bradley AlderNot startedNot startedMale SeniorMale 
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018