Bearbrook 10K - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
5 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
204Samantha Amend00:38:2500:38:24FV351Female2Belgrave Harriers
876John Appleby00:46:1000:45:55MV601Male77 
108Charlie Arnell00:36:4400:36:43Senior Female1Female1Torbay AC
17112Christine Ayers00:54:0200:53:51FV651Female34Leighton Fun Runners
55136Lynda Hembury00:43:2600:43:21FV551Female5Tring RC
1144David Hudson00:32:5800:32:56Male Senior1Male1BRJ
89198Claire McDonnell00:46:2700:46:27FV451Female11Gade Valley Harriers
141284Doug Smith00:51:2100:51:02MV701Male119 
5353Terry Boath00:35:3700:35:36MV501Male5Guildford and Godalming AC
18370Terry Moynihan00:38:0900:38:06MV401Male17Northbrook AC
77369Teresa Reason00:45:4100:45:34FV352Female10Gade Valley Harriers
99318Sheila Turner00:46:4900:46:36FV552Female13Tring RC
2325Alex Walker00:33:5300:33:52Male Senior2Male2Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
42377Alicia Hickey00:41:5200:41:49Senior Female2Female3 
12298Peter Summers00:37:2600:37:24MV502Male11Handy Cross Runners
102226Joan O'Kane00:47:0400:47:02FV452Female14enniskillen running club
95176Graham Le Good00:46:3700:46:27MV602Male83Witney Road Runners
213130Bob Hardman00:57:4500:57:21MV702Male162Burnham Joggers
17218Sue Barnes00:54:0800:53:50FV652Female35Vale of Aylesbury athletics club
2425Antony Beamish00:39:3100:39:28MV402Male22Gade Valley Harriers
1741Derek Brown00:37:5700:37:55MV503Male16Chiltern Harriers
345Stephen Buckle00:34:3700:34:35Male Senior3Male3st albans striders
30656Alison Clooney01:12:4401:12:16FV653Female102Dacorum & Tring AC
11259Stephanie Cook00:48:2200:48:06FV553Female16Thame Runners
28122Daniel Green00:40:3200:40:29MV403Male26Leighton Fun Runners
22891Colin Egleton00:59:3200:59:12MV703Male169st albans striders
47275Faye Sharpley00:42:1900:42:14Senior Female3Female4Thame Runners
113238Keith Pearce00:48:2900:48:04MV603Male97Newbury Runners
146261Katrina Rints00:51:5400:51:40FV453Female23Hazlemere Runners
114330Emma Wells00:48:3600:48:19FV353Female17On The Run
30324Mark Waine00:40:4900:40:45MV404Male28Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
60281Viravith Sin00:44:0600:44:02Senior Female4Female6 
233277Patrick Sibley01:00:0200:59:34MV704Male172 
124175Katie Le Blond00:49:3200:49:22FV354Female19Dacorum & Tring AC
21187Anthony Lock00:38:3600:38:33MV504Male19Witney Road Runners
149143Helen Hubbard00:52:3200:52:13FV454Female24 
148157Guy Johnson00:52:2300:52:19MV604Male125 
13189Jane Edwards00:50:0000:49:47FV554Female20Sphinx AC
481Thomas Dell00:35:2400:35:23Male Senior4Male4Vale of Aylesbury Athletic Club
15185Vince Duffy00:52:4000:52:29MV605Male127 
154125Shareen Hallas00:52:4600:52:34FV455Female25 
64113Leonie Glasson00:44:2200:44:16Senior Female5Female7Vale of Aylesbury athletics club
162184Mary Lever00:53:1900:53:03FV555Female29Mary Lever
31201James Messer00:40:5400:40:49MV405Male29Headington RR
158202Kathryn Middlehurst00:52:5500:52:49FV355Female26BRJ Run & Tri
25274Steve Sharples00:39:5500:39:53MV505Male23Leighton Buzzard AC
257307James Taylor01:02:3701:02:11MV705Male188 
6342Sean Wilson00:35:5100:35:50Male Senior5Male6Wycombe Phoenix Harriers AC
70339Ciara Williams00:44:5000:44:42Senior Female6Female8Hillingdon AC
7387Chris Marriot00:35:5900:35:57Male Senior6Male7Dacorum & Tring AC
Page 1 of 8 (393 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018