REDHILL TRIATHLON 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
1 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
14Alessio Gessa01:03:08U301Male1Tri Surrey Triathlon Club00:11:3500:00:4900:34:2500:00:2500:16:16
10125Lizzie Rayner01:08:57U301Female1Flying Monk Triathlon Club00:10:3900:00:3600:38:5800:00:3800:18:29
16126Naomi Elliott01:12:25U302Female2University of Birmingham Triathlon00:11:5000:00:4700:41:1200:00:3800:18:20
261Rob Parry01:03:5230 to 391Male2Crystal Palace Triathletes00:12:1200:00:3800:33:1000:00:4800:17:26
371Luke Worthington01:04:1930 to 392Male3Tri Surrey00:12:5200:00:5000:34:2000:00:2800:16:12
32210Felicity Johnson01:15:24U303Female3 00:13:2900:00:5200:42:4200:00:5700:17:46
41Jacob Cann Cann01:05:00U302Male4Horsham Amphibians00:11:0300:00:5400:35:3800:00:3600:17:11
37150Linzey Ryan01:17:4730 to 391Female4 00:14:0200:01:2300:41:4000:00:4100:20:23
42164cat Doyle01:18:2540 to 491Female5 00:15:2800:00:5000:43:0600:00:3500:18:49
57Ben Cockburn01:05:46U303Male5Orpington Ojays/ Blackheath & Bromley AC00:12:0200:00:5300:35:3400:00:3000:17:08
64130Jenny Chaplin01:21:57U304Female6 00:10:5200:01:2300:46:2700:01:0000:22:36
6202Gareth Parr01:06:3430 to 393Male6 00:12:3100:01:0800:35:2000:00:4000:17:17
72168Einor Nippard01:23:3940 to 492Female7Westcroft Triathlon Club00:17:1900:01:3700:42:5000:00:5100:21:24
786thomas reynolds01:07:5940 to 491Male7 00:13:1200:01:0800:34:5100:00:3400:18:36
850Alexander Reid01:08:1930 to 394Male8 00:11:5200:01:0800:37:0600:00:4000:17:55
80161Kate Szucs01:24:2140 to 493Female8Westcroft Triathlon Club00:16:5300:02:2100:42:1400:00:5700:22:18
9204Terence Johnson01:08:3450+1Male9 00:11:4800:00:4300:35:4800:00:4300:19:53
84170Charlotte Hunter01:24:4840 to 494Female9 00:15:5300:01:3700:44:3400:01:1700:21:49
86136Connie Turner01:24:55U305Female10Team THE00:15:0800:01:0000:45:3200:00:3700:23:00
118Michael Brooks01:10:27U304Male10 00:13:5700:01:1600:36:5200:00:3300:18:10
1251Oscar Lawrence01:10:4230 to 395Male11 00:12:2600:01:0200:37:5900:00:4500:18:52
89139Rebecca Hudson01:25:33U306Female11Clapham Chasers00:15:5200:01:2900:47:1700:00:4800:20:30
93149Tracey Robert01:26:3530 to 392Female12Wallingford triathlon club00:14:0100:01:4000:47:1200:00:5800:23:06
1349Ross Gentry01:10:5530 to 396Male12South London Harriers00:11:4100:00:5700:38:5900:00:3300:19:06
1452Jon Pile01:11:1130 to 397Male13 00:12:5300:01:2900:38:1700:01:0600:17:47
94144Clio Lawrence01:26:5230 to 393Female13Midsussex Triathlon Club00:12:3300:02:0600:49:0400:01:1400:22:16
96133Elisa Wahnon01:27:04U307Female14 00:15:2700:01:3700:46:0400:01:0300:23:15
1595Paul Finch01:11:4440 to 492Male14 00:12:0000:00:4500:39:2200:00:3100:19:27
103137Anne McIlwraith01:27:25U308Female15 00:13:2000:01:5300:47:0800:01:5700:23:05
1774Aymsley Edwatfs01:12:5340 to 493Male15Tri Surrey00:12:2700:00:4200:39:1000:00:3700:20:19
106138Catherine Jenkins01:28:21U309Female16 00:16:3000:01:1800:47:1900:01:2600:22:10
18219Team Sgi Sprint (Scott/Gary/Jay01:12:59Relay1Male16 00:11:1000:00:2700:41:4200:00:3300:19:29
108132Hannah Wilson01:28:47U3010Female17 00:13:3000:01:5600:48:4600:01:0000:23:57
19112Mark Fletcher01:13:0140 to 494Male17 00:13:4500:00:4400:37:4900:00:3400:20:32
20118Michael Rix01:13:3740 to 495Male18Farnham Tri00:14:5300:00:4700:40:2300:00:3800:17:18
111140Thena Steyn01:29:25U3011Female18Wandlers00:16:0200:02:3500:29:2100:13:2400:28:25
116146Helen Goddard01:30:0230 to 394Female19Bexhill Runners & Triathletes00:13:5500:01:4400:50:1300:01:0600:23:26
2111Oliver Springate01:13:55U305Male19 00:13:0500:00:5700:39:5200:00:3700:19:46
117127Koren Thompson01:30:11U3012Female20 00:14:4200:01:1800:47:0000:00:3700:26:55
22123Michael THOMSON01:14:0940 to 496Male20Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club00:15:0800:00:5700:38:4900:00:4300:18:54
118159Suvi Allan01:30:2940 to 495Female21 00:16:1800:01:0600:47:0100:01:0700:25:19
23195Adrian Feasby01:14:1050+2Male21Swim-1st Tri Club00:12:1800:01:1700:39:5700:00:4900:20:11
119165Abi Webb01:30:2940 to 496Female22 00:16:2000:01:3700:49:5800:00:3900:22:19
2484Stuart Waters01:14:2230 to 398Male22 00:15:0700:01:1000:38:1800:00:4400:19:25
2544Matthew Francis01:14:2530 to 399Male23 00:15:1700:01:0100:39:2900:00:4100:18:20
128214Jeanne Kalorkoti01:32:4550+1Female23 00:16:0900:01:4400:49:3700:00:5100:24:23
129172Michelle White01:32:5240 to 497Female24 00:15:5900:02:0900:48:5300:01:0600:25:06
2660Andrew Himsley01:14:3330 to 3910Male24 00:12:0100:00:5700:42:3400:00:4500:18:38
2727Alex Moorhouse01:14:3630 to 3911Male25Willesden Triathlon Club00:12:5500:00:5600:42:3000:00:3800:18:00
130147Sally Phillips01:33:1930 to 395Female25Tri Surrey00:15:1000:01:2800:49:1200:00:4000:27:11
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018