REDHILL TRIATHLON 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
1 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos *
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
14Alessio Gessa01:03:08U301Male1Tri Surrey Triathlon Club00:11:3500:00:4900:34:2500:00:2500:16:16
261Rob Parry01:03:5230 to 391Male2Crystal Palace Triathletes00:12:1200:00:3800:33:1000:00:4800:17:26
371Luke Worthington01:04:1930 to 392Male3Tri Surrey00:12:5200:00:5000:34:2000:00:2800:16:12
41Jacob Cann Cann01:05:00U302Male4Horsham Amphibians00:11:0300:00:5400:35:3800:00:3600:17:11
57Ben Cockburn01:05:46U303Male5Orpington Ojays/ Blackheath & Bromley AC00:12:0200:00:5300:35:3400:00:3000:17:08
6202Gareth Parr01:06:3430 to 393Male6 00:12:3100:01:0800:35:2000:00:4000:17:17
786thomas reynolds01:07:5940 to 491Male7 00:13:1200:01:0800:34:5100:00:3400:18:36
850Alexander Reid01:08:1930 to 394Male8 00:11:5200:01:0800:37:0600:00:4000:17:55
9204Terence Johnson01:08:3450+1Male9 00:11:4800:00:4300:35:4800:00:4300:19:53
10125Lizzie Rayner01:08:57U301Female1Flying Monk Triathlon Club00:10:3900:00:3600:38:5800:00:3800:18:29
118Michael Brooks01:10:27U304Male10 00:13:5700:01:1600:36:5200:00:3300:18:10
1251Oscar Lawrence01:10:4230 to 395Male11 00:12:2600:01:0200:37:5900:00:4500:18:52
1349Ross Gentry01:10:5530 to 396Male12South London Harriers00:11:4100:00:5700:38:5900:00:3300:19:06
1452Jon Pile01:11:1130 to 397Male13 00:12:5300:01:2900:38:1700:01:0600:17:47
1595Paul Finch01:11:4440 to 492Male14 00:12:0000:00:4500:39:2200:00:3100:19:27
16126Naomi Elliott01:12:25U302Female2University of Birmingham Triathlon00:11:5000:00:4700:41:1200:00:3800:18:20
1774Aymsley Edwatfs01:12:5340 to 493Male15Tri Surrey00:12:2700:00:4200:39:1000:00:3700:20:19
18219Team Sgi Sprint (Scott/Gary/Jay01:12:59Relay1Male16 00:11:1000:00:2700:41:4200:00:3300:19:29
19112Mark Fletcher01:13:0140 to 494Male17 00:13:4500:00:4400:37:4900:00:3400:20:32
20118Michael Rix01:13:3740 to 495Male18Farnham Tri00:14:5300:00:4700:40:2300:00:3800:17:18
2111Oliver Springate01:13:55U305Male19 00:13:0500:00:5700:39:5200:00:3700:19:46
22123Michael THOMSON01:14:0940 to 496Male20Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club00:15:0800:00:5700:38:4900:00:4300:18:54
23195Adrian Feasby01:14:1050+2Male21Swim-1st Tri Club00:12:1800:01:1700:39:5700:00:4900:20:11
2484Stuart Waters01:14:2230 to 398Male22 00:15:0700:01:1000:38:1800:00:4400:19:25
2544Matthew Francis01:14:2530 to 399Male23 00:15:1700:01:0100:39:2900:00:4100:18:20
2660Andrew Himsley01:14:3330 to 3910Male24 00:12:0100:00:5700:42:3400:00:4500:18:38
2727Alex Moorhouse01:14:3630 to 3911Male25Willesden Triathlon Club00:12:5500:00:5600:42:3000:00:3800:18:00
2878Matt Turner01:14:5040 to 497Male26epsom triathlon club00:14:4200:00:5500:39:0000:00:5100:19:44
29203Gary Cann01:15:0050+3Male27Tri Surrey00:14:2700:00:4100:38:5400:00:3100:20:51
30105Chris Walmsley01:15:1540 to 498Male28The Stragglers00:14:5500:01:1200:40:2800:00:4500:18:18
3163Daniel Quinn01:15:1830 to 3912Male29South London Harriers00:13:2100:01:0300:41:5200:00:4600:18:38
32210Felicity Johnson01:15:24U303Female3 00:13:2900:00:5200:42:4200:00:5700:17:46
3317Calum Williams01:15:37U306Male30Ful on Tri00:14:0000:02:1900:38:5600:01:0900:19:34
3440Henry Munro01:16:4830 to 3913Male31 00:15:1500:01:1200:41:1000:00:5300:18:40
3590Robert Bream01:17:1740 to 499Male32East Grinstead Triathlon Club00:13:2600:01:1500:42:1100:00:3400:20:14
3665Colin Kloes01:17:4630 to 3914Male33 00:11:5400:01:0300:42:5400:00:5400:21:23
37150Linzey Ryan01:17:4730 to 391Female4 00:14:0200:01:2300:41:4000:00:4100:20:23
3873Martin Loxston-Beed01:17:5940 to 4910Male34Tri Surrey00:11:1500:00:4600:44:0600:00:4300:21:31
3988SAMUEL BIRD01:18:0340 to 4911Male35 00:15:3300:01:4500:40:1200:01:0500:19:49
4070Nicholas Barratt01:18:0530 to 3915Male36Tri Surrey00:13:1000:00:4000:45:5300:00:3400:18:11
41184Dale Millar01:18:1350+4Male37 00:11:1900:01:0900:42:4800:00:4200:22:37
42164cat Doyle01:18:2540 to 491Female5 00:15:2800:00:5000:43:0600:00:3500:18:49
4399steve hinds01:18:4840 to 4912Male38 00:16:0700:01:3700:40:0600:01:0600:20:14
4422Tom Waters01:18:5130 to 3916Male39 00:14:2500:02:4500:41:1800:00:5100:19:54
4598Mark Owens01:19:2140 to 4913Male40Surrey Tri00:15:3700:01:1800:41:3700:00:3600:20:34
4634Diaan Drotsky01:19:2730 to 3917Male41 00:14:5500:01:5000:41:4600:00:4200:20:36
4716Andrew Carruthers01:19:32U307Male42 00:15:5500:01:3000:41:0400:00:5900:20:26
48111Jonathan White01:19:4340 to 4914Male43TRIVALS00:13:3800:02:1200:42:4100:00:3900:20:54
49179Andy Peel01:19:4750+5Male44East Grinstead Tri00:13:5400:00:5600:43:2800:00:4600:21:05
5023Timothy Cole01:19:5530 to 3918Male45Tri Surrey Triathlon Club00:15:3000:02:0200:41:0800:00:4100:20:55
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018