REDHILL TRIATHLON 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
1 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim *
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
10125Lizzie Rayner01:08:57U301Female1Flying Monk Triathlon Club00:10:3900:00:3600:38:5800:00:3800:18:29
64130Jenny Chaplin01:21:57U304Female6 00:10:5200:01:2300:46:2700:01:0000:22:36
41Jacob Cann Cann01:05:00U302Male4Horsham Amphibians00:11:0300:00:5400:35:3800:00:3600:17:11
18219Team Sgi Sprint (Scott/Gary/Jay01:12:59Relay1Male16 00:11:1000:00:2700:41:4200:00:3300:19:29
3873Martin Loxston-Beed01:17:5940 to 4910Male34Tri Surrey00:11:1500:00:4600:44:0600:00:4300:21:31
41184Dale Millar01:18:1350+4Male37 00:11:1900:01:0900:42:4800:00:4200:22:37
14Alessio Gessa01:03:08U301Male1Tri Surrey Triathlon Club00:11:3500:00:4900:34:2500:00:2500:16:16
1349Ross Gentry01:10:5530 to 396Male12South London Harriers00:11:4100:00:5700:38:5900:00:3300:19:06
9204Terence Johnson01:08:3450+1Male9 00:11:4800:00:4300:35:4800:00:4300:19:53
16126Naomi Elliott01:12:25U302Female2University of Birmingham Triathlon00:11:5000:00:4700:41:1200:00:3800:18:20
850Alexander Reid01:08:1930 to 394Male8 00:11:5200:01:0800:37:0600:00:4000:17:55
3665Colin Kloes01:17:4630 to 3914Male33 00:11:5400:01:0300:42:5400:00:5400:21:23
1595Paul Finch01:11:4440 to 492Male14 00:12:0000:00:4500:39:2200:00:3100:19:27
2660Andrew Himsley01:14:3330 to 3910Male24 00:12:0100:00:5700:42:3400:00:4500:18:38
57Ben Cockburn01:05:46U303Male5Orpington Ojays/ Blackheath & Bromley AC00:12:0200:00:5300:35:3400:00:3000:17:08
261Rob Parry01:03:5230 to 391Male2Crystal Palace Triathletes00:12:1200:00:3800:33:1000:00:4800:17:26
23195Adrian Feasby01:14:1050+2Male21Swim-1st Tri Club00:12:1800:01:1700:39:5700:00:4900:20:11
6658Rob Finch01:22:2630 to 3922Male60 00:12:2100:01:1200:47:3900:00:4100:20:55
1251Oscar Lawrence01:10:4230 to 395Male11 00:12:2600:01:0200:37:5900:00:4500:18:52
1774Aymsley Edwatfs01:12:5340 to 493Male15Tri Surrey00:12:2700:00:4200:39:1000:00:3700:20:19
6202Gareth Parr01:06:3430 to 393Male6 00:12:3100:01:0800:35:2000:00:4000:17:17
94144Clio Lawrence01:26:5230 to 393Female13Midsussex Triathlon Club00:12:3300:02:0600:49:0400:01:1400:22:16
70181Paul Mwanza01:23:0340 to 4921Male64Tri Surrey00:12:4200:00:4800:51:4500:00:3600:17:35
7438Karsten Middleton01:23:4230 to 3923Male67South London Harriers00:12:4900:01:1900:49:0300:00:5600:19:57
371Luke Worthington01:04:1930 to 392Male3Tri Surrey00:12:5200:00:5000:34:2000:00:2800:16:12
1452Jon Pile01:11:1130 to 397Male13 00:12:5300:01:2900:38:1700:01:0600:17:47
2727Alex Moorhouse01:14:3630 to 3911Male25Willesden Triathlon Club00:12:5500:00:5600:42:3000:00:3800:18:00
13696Kyn Taylor01:34:4640 to 4938Male110 00:12:5800:01:5300:55:0300:00:3200:24:43
699Lehan Bloemhoff01:22:37U3010Male63 00:13:0200:01:5200:44:5200:01:1100:22:03
2111Oliver Springate01:13:55U305Male19 00:13:0500:00:5700:39:5200:00:3700:19:46
4070Nicholas Barratt01:18:0530 to 3915Male36Tri Surrey00:13:1000:00:4000:45:5300:00:3400:18:11
786thomas reynolds01:07:5940 to 491Male7 00:13:1200:01:0800:34:5100:00:3400:18:36
152148Fenella Hall01:38:1030 to 399Female34 00:13:1600:01:5100:55:2600:01:0100:26:34
103137Anne McIlwraith01:27:25U308Female15 00:13:2000:01:5300:47:0800:01:5700:23:05
11480Cai Taylor01:29:4840 to 4934Male96 00:13:2100:01:4900:49:5900:00:5600:24:05
3163Daniel Quinn01:15:1830 to 3912Male29South London Harriers00:13:2100:01:0300:41:5200:00:4600:18:38
3590Robert Bream01:17:1740 to 499Male32East Grinstead Triathlon Club00:13:2600:01:1500:42:1100:00:3400:20:14
9536Jonathan Linares01:26:5730 to 3928Male82Defence Academy Triathlon Club00:13:2700:01:2800:45:3900:00:4500:26:00
32210Felicity Johnson01:15:24U303Female3 00:13:2900:00:5200:42:4200:00:5700:17:46
54198Paddy McManus01:20:2250+6Male49 00:13:3000:01:4700:41:3800:00:4000:23:10
108132Hannah Wilson01:28:47U3010Female17 00:13:3000:01:5600:48:4600:01:0000:23:57
8254Matthew Leighton01:24:3530 to 3926Male74 00:13:3200:01:1500:47:2000:00:5100:21:58
48111Jonathan White01:19:4340 to 4914Male43TRIVALS00:13:3800:02:1200:42:4100:00:3900:20:54
19112Mark Fletcher01:13:0140 to 494Male17 00:13:4500:00:4400:37:4900:00:3400:20:32
11562Roy Keldie01:29:5430 to 3932Male97Phoenix tri00:13:4700:01:1000:49:4600:00:4900:24:44
8137Luke Marshall-Waterfield01:24:3130 to 3925Male73 00:13:5400:01:2400:44:1700:00:4600:24:32
49179Andy Peel01:19:4750+5Male44East Grinstead Tri00:13:5400:00:5600:43:2800:00:4600:21:05
116146Helen Goddard01:30:0230 to 394Female19Bexhill Runners & Triathletes00:13:5500:01:4400:50:1300:01:0600:23:26
118Michael Brooks01:10:27U304Male10 00:13:5700:01:1600:36:5200:00:3300:18:10
923James Gorringe01:25:57U3011Male81 00:13:5800:03:0200:46:5500:01:4000:20:45
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018