REDHILL TRIATHLON 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
1 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
14Alessio Gessa01:03:08U301Male1Tri Surrey Triathlon Club00:11:3500:00:4900:34:2500:00:2500:16:16
261Rob Parry01:03:5230 to 391Male2Crystal Palace Triathletes00:12:1200:00:3800:33:1000:00:4800:17:26
786thomas reynolds01:07:5940 to 491Male7 00:13:1200:01:0800:34:5100:00:3400:18:36
10125Lizzie Rayner01:08:57U301Female1Flying Monk Triathlon Club00:10:3900:00:3600:38:5800:00:3800:18:29
37150Linzey Ryan01:17:4730 to 391Female4 00:14:0200:01:2300:41:4000:00:4100:20:23
42164cat Doyle01:18:2540 to 491Female5 00:15:2800:00:5000:43:0600:00:3500:18:49
9204Terence Johnson01:08:3450+1Male9 00:11:4800:00:4300:35:4800:00:4300:19:53
128214Jeanne Kalorkoti01:32:4550+1Female23 00:16:0900:01:4400:49:3700:00:5100:24:23
163218Team King of the Smalls (Mag/Andy/Sar)01:44:09Relay1Female40 00:14:0900:00:5000:57:4300:00:3100:30:54
18219Team Sgi Sprint (Scott/Gary/Jay01:12:59Relay1Male16 00:11:1000:00:2700:41:4200:00:3300:19:29
153220Team Cringleby (Tess/Sonia/Zoe)01:38:26Relay2Male119 00:14:1300:00:4800:55:5300:00:3400:26:56
139213Jane Hounsome01:35:2950+2Female28 00:19:2100:03:0800:45:5200:01:0700:26:00
23195Adrian Feasby01:14:1050+2Male21Swim-1st Tri Club00:12:1800:01:1700:39:5700:00:4900:20:11
72168Einor Nippard01:23:3940 to 492Female7Westcroft Triathlon Club00:17:1900:01:3700:42:5000:00:5100:21:24
93149Tracey Robert01:26:3530 to 392Female12Wallingford triathlon club00:14:0100:01:4000:47:1200:00:5800:23:06
16126Naomi Elliott01:12:25U302Female2University of Birmingham Triathlon00:11:5000:00:4700:41:1200:00:3800:18:20
1595Paul Finch01:11:4440 to 492Male14 00:12:0000:00:4500:39:2200:00:3100:19:27
371Luke Worthington01:04:1930 to 392Male3Tri Surrey00:12:5200:00:5000:34:2000:00:2800:16:12
41Jacob Cann Cann01:05:00U302Male4Horsham Amphibians00:11:0300:00:5400:35:3800:00:3600:17:11
57Ben Cockburn01:05:46U303Male5Orpington Ojays/ Blackheath & Bromley AC00:12:0200:00:5300:35:3400:00:3000:17:08
1774Aymsley Edwatfs01:12:5340 to 493Male15Tri Surrey00:12:2700:00:4200:39:1000:00:3700:20:19
94144Clio Lawrence01:26:5230 to 393Female13Midsussex Triathlon Club00:12:3300:02:0600:49:0400:01:1400:22:16
80161Kate Szucs01:24:2140 to 493Female8Westcroft Triathlon Club00:16:5300:02:2100:42:1400:00:5700:22:18
6202Gareth Parr01:06:3430 to 393Male6 00:12:3100:01:0800:35:2000:00:4000:17:17
29203Gary Cann01:15:0050+3Male27Tri Surrey00:14:2700:00:4100:38:5400:00:3100:20:51
32210Felicity Johnson01:15:24U303Female3 00:13:2900:00:5200:42:4200:00:5700:17:46
156212Helen Peters01:39:3850+3Female36Tri Surrey00:18:1900:02:0000:53:2800:01:0000:24:50
164217Liz Jenkins01:44:5050+4Female41 00:20:1200:02:1500:52:0300:01:5300:28:25
84170Charlotte Hunter01:24:4840 to 494Female9 00:15:5300:01:3700:44:3400:01:1700:21:49
41184Dale Millar01:18:1350+4Male37 00:11:1900:01:0900:42:4800:00:4200:22:37
116146Helen Goddard01:30:0230 to 394Female19Bexhill Runners & Triathletes00:13:5500:01:4400:50:1300:01:0600:23:26
64130Jenny Chaplin01:21:57U304Female6 00:10:5200:01:2300:46:2700:01:0000:22:36
19112Mark Fletcher01:13:0140 to 494Male17 00:13:4500:00:4400:37:4900:00:3400:20:32
850Alexander Reid01:08:1930 to 394Male8 00:11:5200:01:0800:37:0600:00:4000:17:55
118Michael Brooks01:10:27U304Male10 00:13:5700:01:1600:36:5200:00:3300:18:10
2111Oliver Springate01:13:55U305Male19 00:13:0500:00:5700:39:5200:00:3700:19:46
1251Oscar Lawrence01:10:4230 to 395Male11 00:12:2600:01:0200:37:5900:00:4500:18:52
20118Michael Rix01:13:3740 to 495Male18Farnham Tri00:14:5300:00:4700:40:2300:00:3800:17:18
86136Connie Turner01:24:55U305Female10Team THE00:15:0800:01:0000:45:3200:00:3700:23:00
130147Sally Phillips01:33:1930 to 395Female25Tri Surrey00:15:1000:01:2800:49:1200:00:4000:27:11
118159Suvi Allan01:30:2940 to 495Female21 00:16:1800:01:0600:47:0100:01:0700:25:19
49179Andy Peel01:19:4750+5Male44East Grinstead Tri00:13:5400:00:5600:43:2800:00:4600:21:05
169215Nicola Burnett01:48:4650+5Female43 00:18:1800:02:4100:58:4400:00:4000:28:21
54198Paddy McManus01:20:2250+6Male49 00:13:3000:01:4700:41:3800:00:4000:23:10
119165Abi Webb01:30:2940 to 496Female22 00:16:2000:01:3700:49:5800:00:3900:22:19
89139Rebecca Hudson01:25:33U306Female11Clapham Chasers00:15:5200:01:2900:47:1700:00:4800:20:30
135141Harriet Jenkins01:34:3130 to 396Female26 00:15:2300:02:0200:50:1700:01:2500:25:46
22123Michael THOMSON01:14:0940 to 496Male20Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club00:15:0800:00:5700:38:4900:00:4300:18:54
1349Ross Gentry01:10:5530 to 396Male12South London Harriers00:11:4100:00:5700:38:5900:00:3300:19:06
3317Calum Williams01:15:37U306Male30Ful on Tri00:14:0000:02:1900:38:5600:01:0900:19:34
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018