Thorpe Park Olympic Distance Triathlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
18James REEDER01:55:43U301Male1Bath UniversityWave 100:21:0900:00:4700:58:1900:00:4100:35:10
24283Ashia Fenwick02:07:56U301Female1University of BathWave 400:20:4000:00:5301:01:3300:00:4100:44:21
39282Hollie Hindley02:11:47U302Female2Optima Racing TeamWave 400:21:2600:00:5201:04:5400:00:5000:43:58
212Alessio Gessa01:56:38U302Male2TriSurrey triathlon clubWave 100:23:2100:00:5800:56:5100:00:3700:35:06
33Ollie Hurdle01:57:52U303Male3Thames Turbo Triathlon ClubWave 100:22:1400:01:0900:55:3100:00:3400:38:34
42299Sophie Kirk02:12:05U303Female3Ful On TriWave 400:23:2300:01:2701:03:1900:00:4900:43:18
52315Tani Burge02:15:54U304Female4 Wave 400:26:3700:01:1901:04:2000:01:0300:42:52
491Haukur Heimisson02:00:1830-391Male4ful-on triWave 100:21:0600:01:0700:56:4100:00:4700:40:37
537Alexander Lake02:01:32U304Male5Team Dillon/Clapham ChasersWave 100:22:2300:00:5100:57:0100:00:3500:41:04
57352Susan Fairfax02:16:2640-491Female5Crystal Palace TriathletesWave 400:26:0400:01:0701:03:5900:00:4700:44:40
100294Florence Greatrix02:23:31U305Female6Hampstead Triathlon ClubWave 400:23:2600:01:2401:08:1300:00:5100:49:38
620James Ellis02:02:19U305Male6ful-on triWave 100:27:2200:01:1900:57:3100:00:4300:35:26
7251Sean Flynn02:02:2850+1Male7Metropolitan Police Triathlon ClubWave 300:20:5400:00:5400:58:4300:00:4700:41:17
113360Hilary Davies02:25:2850+1Female7Kingfisher TriathletesWave 400:27:1200:01:3301:07:2100:01:0500:48:18
115345Julia Snaith02:25:3230-391Female8Thames Turbo Triathlon ClubWave 400:27:1100:01:1701:06:5700:01:1400:49:01
857Nicholas de Bouillane02:02:5130-392Male8Ful On TriWave 100:22:5400:01:2300:58:4700:00:4000:39:08
9104Matthew Stevens02:03:0730-393Male9London Fields Triathlon ClubWave 200:25:1300:01:1401:00:0700:00:4600:35:59
118359Sarah Beattie02:26:0050+2Female9 Wave 400:25:0700:02:1201:09:1700:01:1800:48:08
123366Team Practice run... (Charlotte/Charlott/Zilla)02:27:05Relay1Female10Clapham ChasersWave 400:34:2200:00:4501:06:5000:00:4600:44:34
1055sandy reid02:03:1930-394Male10Ful-On-TriWave 100:23:4900:01:1600:58:5100:00:5800:38:36
11105Gareth Parr02:03:4530-395Male11South London HarriersWave 200:25:1400:02:1300:56:3200:01:1000:38:49
126308Lucy Crowther02:27:36U306Female11Optima Racing TeamWave 400:25:4400:02:2001:09:3100:01:1400:48:58
132351Josephine Perry02:28:2240-492Female12SerpentineWave 400:27:5500:01:5001:06:4200:01:1800:50:49
12125Jonathon Green Green02:04:0030-396Male12ful-on triWave 200:28:0800:01:2200:54:0000:01:1300:39:30
13138Robert Gray02:04:0330-397Male13Ful-On-TriWave 200:22:4900:01:2500:59:4600:00:5000:39:34
133341Nienke Hensbroek02:28:4930-392Female13Greenwich TritonsWave 400:30:4500:01:2001:06:4600:01:3000:48:41
134290Nicole Elliott02:28:51U307Female14Ful On TriWave 400:27:0800:02:0001:11:1100:01:0100:47:43
1482Nick Bowker02:04:4230-398Male14Clapham ChasersWave 100:26:3200:01:3600:58:3100:00:5600:37:19
15270Greg Lewis02:04:4550+2Male15Crystal Palace TriathletesWave 300:23:4700:01:1901:00:0000:00:5100:39:04
135318Faye Sanders02:29:0030-393Female15Ful On TriWave 400:27:4300:02:3401:09:2600:01:0400:48:25
139307Amelia Heilbron02:29:28U308Female16 Wave 400:27:5300:02:1101:08:4100:00:5200:50:03
16189Daniel Bingham02:05:1540-491Male16Hampstead Triathlon ClubWave 200:24:5300:01:1601:00:1200:01:0300:38:03
179Luke Whiting02:05:52U306Male17Imperial College Triathlon ClubWave 100:23:3200:01:2300:59:0000:00:5000:41:22
148385Lucy Tyrell02:30:3030-394Female17 Wave 400:26:1200:02:0801:11:5000:01:2100:49:11
153321Katie Holmes02:30:5830-395Female18Ful On TriWave 400:28:2400:02:1401:12:2300:01:1700:46:59
18217Roger Fairhurst02:06:0940-492Male18 Wave 300:21:0000:01:3601:00:2700:00:4800:42:30
1993Jakub Faglio02:06:1530-399Male19Berkshire Triathlon ClubWave 100:24:2700:00:4800:59:1900:00:4700:41:06
155358Fiona Slevin-Brown02:31:1440-493Female193cTriWave 400:34:2900:01:5801:12:4000:01:0000:41:19
156304Isabelle Pettit02:31:52U309Female20Nice triWave 400:30:3900:01:2901:07:0600:01:2700:51:12
20112Karl Boehm02:06:2130-3910Male20ful-on triWave 200:26:0700:02:1200:58:4600:01:1000:38:16
2159Adam Bennett02:06:4030-3911Male21 Wave 100:24:4600:01:3301:01:3900:01:1200:37:43
159343Gemma Tredwell02:32:1630-396Female21Epsom Tri ClubWave 400:31:0500:01:4601:10:4700:01:0300:47:47
161311Charlotte Sugden02:32:21U3010Female22 Wave 400:24:3800:03:3801:18:2500:01:1900:44:33
22373Johnny Boylan02:06:5630-3912Male22Serpentine Tri ClubWave 200:23:5700:01:0600:58:5100:00:4100:42:32
164328Tammy Hall02:32:3630-397Female23Renegade TriathlonWave 400:30:1900:01:5801:07:1100:01:1300:51:57
23338Rowan House02:07:08U307Male23Optima Racing TeamWave 100:24:5300:00:5601:01:0200:00:4500:39:45
167330Grace Elliott02:32:4830-398Female24 Wave 400:28:3800:02:0001:08:4900:01:4700:51:37
25387William Manns02:08:1740-493Male24Ful On TriWave 200:24:2600:01:5101:00:3000:00:5900:40:43
169296Rachel Young02:33:03U3011Female25Clapham ChasersWave 400:30:1700:01:3001:15:1400:01:0600:45:09
2638Caleb Kennedy02:08:24U308Male25London Fields Triathlon ClubWave 100:23:1800:01:0500:59:2900:00:4100:44:03
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018