Kingfisher Aquathlon 2018
29 Apr 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimRun
9305Ella PetersElla Peters
#305 Female Youth
00:25:26.2400:25:26.241
(1)
Youth1Female1Jetsream Tri Club00:05:44.2000:19:42.04
11315Evelyn DumbletonEvelyn Dumbleton
#315 Female Youth
00:26:39.0900:26:39.092
(2)
Youth2Female2London Fields Triathlon Club00:06:10.3900:20:28.70
12319Imogen DeakinImogen Deakin
#319 Female Youth
00:26:45.5600:26:45.563
(3)
Youth3Female300:06:23.9300:20:21.63
15321Millie HughesMillie Hughes
#321 Female Youth
00:28:52.1200:28:52.124
(4)
Youth4Female4Jetsream Tri Club00:28:52.12
16308Lara-Louise GoughLara-Louise Gough
#308 Female Youth
00:28:59.6700:28:59.675
(5)
Youth5Female5Ocean Lake Triathlon00:05:55.1100:23:04.56
18320Poppy JensenPoppy Jensen
#320 Female Youth
00:29:09.0800:29:09.086
(6)
Youth6Female600:06:24.8800:22:44.20
19333Tallulah PenneyTallulah Penney
#333 Female Youth
00:29:33.5500:29:33.557
(7)
Youth7Female7Optima Racing Team00:06:58.5300:22:35.02
20317Jemima EaringJemima Earing
#317 Female Youth
00:30:02.9800:30:02.988
(8)
Youth8Female800:06:43.6200:23:19.36
21342Isabelle StonehamIsabelle Stoneham
#342 Female Youth
00:30:03.6600:30:03.669
(9)
Youth9Female9Greenwich Tritons00:09:16.1500:20:47.51
22329Verity ParnhamVerity Parnham
#329 Female Youth
00:30:05.9500:30:05.9510
(10)
Youth10Female10Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:46.3800:23:19.57
23334Phoebe FennellPhoebe Fennell
#334 Female Youth
00:30:14.4700:30:14.4711
(11)
Youth11Female11Optima Racing Team00:07:44.1500:22:30.32
25345Isobel GoodgerIsobel Goodger
#345 Female Youth
00:30:43.7700:30:43.7712
(12)
Youth12Female12Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:07:12.7500:23:31.02
26335Emma HurdleEmma Hurdle
#335 Female Youth
00:30:55.6700:30:55.6713
(13)
Youth13Female13Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:08:08.1300:22:47.54
27324Sophia LuckSophia Luck
#324 Female Youth
00:30:59.5600:30:59.5614
(14)
Youth14Female1400:07:22.2200:23:37.34
28338Freya Burton-FranklinFreya Burton-Franklin
#338 Female Youth
00:31:35.8400:31:35.8415
(15)
Youth15Female15Greenwich Tritons00:08:44.5100:22:51.33
29331Ciara AldousCiara Aldous
#331 Female Youth
00:31:49.5500:31:49.5516
(16)
Youth16Female16Kingfisher Triathletes00:07:38.6400:24:10.91
30326Madeline CarrMadeline Carr
#326 Female Youth
00:32:07.3600:32:07.3617
(17)
Youth17Female17Greenwich Tritons00:07:18.7500:24:48.61
31341Esme CerilliEsme Cerilli
#341 Female Youth
00:33:11.8800:33:11.8818
(18)
Youth18Female18Kingston Athletics & Polytechnic Harriers00:08:01.3300:25:10.55
32314Zahra ChisholmZahra Chisholm
#314 Female Youth
00:34:47.6200:34:47.6219
(19)
Youth19Female19Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:06.5200:28:41.10
322Megan DaviesMegan Davies
#322 Female Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthFemalePhoenix Tri Club (SE)
312Zoe WhiteZoe White
#312 Female Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthFemale
328Grace Bowden-StoneGrace Bowden-Stone
#328 Female Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthFemale
337Daniella RobsonDaniella Robson
#337 Female Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthFemaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
1301Brett BakerBrett Baker
#301 Male Youth
00:21:52.6700:21:52.671
(1)
Youth1Male1Greenwich Tritons00:05:03.1900:16:49.48
2304Alfie McglennonAlfie Mcglennon
#304 Male Youth
00:23:32.7300:23:32.732
(2)
Youth2Male2Thames Valley Triathletes00:05:23.2000:18:09.53
3336Eddie JodrellEddie Jodrell
#336 Male Youth
00:23:36.6100:23:36.613
(3)
Youth3Male300:06:21.7100:17:14.90
4306Matthew MaginnMatthew Maginn
#306 Male Youth
00:24:07.3100:24:07.314
(4)
Youth4Male4Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:33.1600:18:34.15
5323Jonny BrookJonny Brook
#323 Male Youth
00:24:28.8100:24:28.815
(5)
Youth5Male5Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:40.0500:17:48.76
6313Charlie HughesCharlie Hughes
#313 Male Youth
00:24:35.2700:24:35.276
(6)
Youth6Male6Optima Racing Team00:05:57.1300:18:38.14
7302Joseph JefferyJoseph Jeffery
#302 Male Youth
00:25:02.3000:25:02.307
(7)
Youth7Male7Bexley Athletic Club00:05:16.0000:19:46.30
8330Jake GillettJake Gillett
#330 Male Youth
00:25:11.8600:25:11.868
(8)
Youth8Male8Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:16.8500:18:55.01
10310Joe LevineJoe Levine
#310 Male Youth
00:25:36.9500:25:36.959
(9)
Youth9Male9Westcroft Triathlon Club00:06:18.6300:19:18.32
13327Liam LockwoodLiam Lockwood
#327 Male Youth
00:26:46.0900:26:46.0910
(10)
Youth10Male10Greenwich Tritons00:06:23.8300:20:22.26
14340George SolomonGeorge Solomon
#340 Male Youth
00:27:40.0000:27:40.0011
(11)
Youth11Male1100:07:37.6100:20:02.39
17307Alex ChiltonAlex Chilton
#307 Male Youth
00:29:00.3900:29:00.3912
(12)
Youth12Male12Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:43.2800:22:17.11
24339Sam ClarkSam Clark
#339 Male Youth
00:30:23.2100:30:23.2113
(13)
Youth13Male13Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:46.3800:23:36.83
303Jacob PattersonJacob Patterson
#303 Male Youth
Not startedNot startedYouthMaleOptima Racing Team
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)