Studland Stampede 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (441 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1364Craig Palmer00:44:4730-391Male1Littledown Harriers
2278Clive Kennedy-Burn00:46:1640-491Male2Primera Team-Jobs
3154Sean Edwards00:46:2520-291Male3Lytchett Manor Striders
4133Lee Dempster00:47:3930-392Male4Lytchett Manor Striders
511Chris Alborough00:47:5020-292Male5Sunnyside AC
6327Barry Miller00:47:5930-393Male6 
7395Andrew Ridley00:48:4950-591Male7Veterans AC
8236Paul Hill00:48:5920-293Male8Littledown Harriers
9363Mark Packer00:50:3240-492Male9Littledown Harriers
10540Gary Worsley00:51:1450-592Male10Littledown Harriers
11432Danny Seldon00:51:2040-493Male11Purbeck Runners
12366David Parker00:51:3850-593Male12Littledown Harriers
13345Rob Murray00:51:4830-394Male13Purbeck Runners
14524Stephen Williams00:52:0430-395Male14Littledown Harriers
15444Reuben Skinner00:52:1140-494Male15Poole AC
1687Andy Chase00:52:1740-495Male16New Forest Runners
1752Scott Blakeway00:52:2230-396Male17Littledown Harriers
18344Hamish Murray00:52:4860-691Male18Purbeck Runners
19336Scott Mordew00:53:1430-397Male19Lytchett Manor Striders
20117Jonathan Croom00:53:3140-496Male20City of Salisbury
2194Matthew Coggins00:53:5330-398Male21Purbeck Runners
22201David Graham00:53:5440-497Male22Poole Runners
23112Simon Crabtree00:54:0340-498Male23Purbeck Runners
24199Mark Goodwin00:54:1940-499Male24Littledown Harriers
25223Greg Hawkins00:54:2540-4910Male25Littledown Harriers
26168Jeff Finch00:54:2840-4911Male26Zoom
2768Mo Bromidge00:54:3230-399Male27Poole AC
2892Dave Cobb00:54:3540-4912Male28West 4 Harriers
29481Alex Thompson00:54:3740-4913Male29Lytchett Manor Striders.
30277Nick Kenchington00:54:5450-594Male30square and compass trail runners
3166Stephen Bridger00:55:0050-595Male31Purbeck Runners
32544Steve Wyatt00:55:0740-4914Male32Wimborne AC
33454David Sparrowe00:55:1640-4915Male33 
34111Robert Crabtree00:55:1730-3910Male34 
35457Caroline Stanzel00:55:1930-391Female1Poole Runners
36149Luke Dowsett00:55:2520-294Male35Littledown Harriers
37303Graham Malt00:55:3650-596Male36Littledown Harriers
38428John Scheepers00:55:4140-4916Male37 
3919Jonathan Ankers00:55:4630-3911Male38 
40400Matt Robbins00:55:5230-3912Male39 
4128Chris Ayres00:55:5230-3913Male40 
4267Richard Broadbent00:55:5840-4917Male41Kenilworth Runners
43456Christina Squire00:56:0230-392Female2 
448Gareth Alan-Williams00:56:2540-4918Male42Poole AC
4595Andy Cole00:56:2840-4919Male43 
46287Paul Lane00:56:3540-4920Male44Poole AC
47307Clare Martin00:56:3720-291Female3Purbeck Runners
48534Chris Hall00:56:4150-597Male45 
49463Kevin Stockwell00:56:5450-598Male46Poole AC
50536Jonathan Woods00:57:0340-4921Male47 
Page 1 of 9 (441 items)
[1]23456789
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017