Guildford Aquathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
27 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
Swim
T1
Run
149Antonia Bednall00:03:45Year 3 and 41Female1Team - Year 3 and 4Danes Hill100:00:5900:00:3400:02:11
2105Anna Sweetbaum00:03:55Year 5 to 81Female2Team - Year 5 to 8ST TERESAS EFFINGHAM100:00:5700:00:4000:02:18
398Clementine Curham00:03:56Year 5 to 82Female3Team - Year 5 to 8ST TERESAS EFFINGHAM100:00:5800:00:3900:02:18
4106Lottie Thomson00:03:59Year 5 to 83Female4Team - Year 5 to 8GHS200:01:0400:00:3900:02:15
550Keira Oxley00:03:59Year 3 and 42Female5Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:0100:00:4200:02:16
648Keira Johnson00:04:04Year 3 and 43Female6Team - Year 3 and 4Danes Hill100:01:0800:00:4900:02:06
7107Jessica Paterson00:04:06Year 5 to 84Female7Team - Year 5 to 8Tormead 00:01:1100:00:3600:02:18
859Cammie Katz00:04:14Year 3 and 44Female8Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:1100:00:4000:02:21
91Isla Frederiksen00:04:14Year 3 and 45Female9Team - Year 3 and 4Boxgrove 00:01:0000:00:4500:02:27
1096Scarlett Rudge00:04:16Year 5 to 85Female10Team - Year 5 to 8ST TERESAS EFFINGHAM100:01:2100:00:4400:02:10
1176Lily Clarkson00:04:18Year 3 and 46Female11Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:1300:00:4600:02:18
1275Isabella Moss00:04:19Year 3 and 47Female12Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:1400:00:3800:02:26
133Martha Stanley00:04:20Year 3 and 48Female13Team - Year 3 and 4Bushy Hill 00:01:0400:00:3600:02:38
1497Francesca Simmons00:04:20Year 5 to 86Female14Team - Year 5 to 8ST TERESAS EFFINGHAM100:01:1500:00:4400:02:20
15102Esme Young00:04:24Year 5 to 87Female15Team - Year 5 to 8GHS200:00:5400:01:1100:02:18
1677Maia Harmsworth00:04:24Year 3 and 49Female16Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:1300:00:3300:02:37
1786Abbie Hovington00:04:25Year 5 to 88Female17Team - Year 5 to 8Holy Trinity 00:01:1700:00:5100:02:15
187Alyona Fetisova00:04:26Year 3 and 410Female18Team - Year 3 and 4Danes Hill100:01:1400:00:4500:02:27
1958Hanna Naqvi00:04:27Year 3 and 411Female19Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:1500:00:4800:02:22
2094Sophie Jennings00:04:27Year 3 and 412Female20Team - Year 5 to 8Boxgrove 00:01:1300:00:5100:02:22
2157Olivia Kraus00:04:27Year 3 and 413Female21Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:1200:00:4700:02:27
2239Rosie Kirby00:04:28Year 3 and 414Female22Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:1500:00:4600:02:27
2356Millie Percival00:04:29Year 3 and 415Female23Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:0600:00:4700:02:34
2451Molly Hope00:04:29Year 3 and 416Female24Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:0800:00:5100:02:29
2584Amani Ali00:04:35Year 5 to 89Female25Team - Year 5 to 8GHS200:01:0100:00:5700:02:35
2647Megan Wall00:04:36Year 3 and 417Female26Team - Year 3 and 4Tormead 00:01:1600:00:4300:02:35
276Allegra Meade00:04:36Year 3 and 418Female27Team - Year 3 and 4Danes Hill100:01:1100:01:0100:02:23
2864Elsa Curran00:04:37Year 3 and 419Female28Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:1400:00:5800:02:23
2978Hannah McAllister00:04:40Year 3 and 420Female29Team - Year 3 and 4Tormead 00:01:2300:00:4600:02:30
30101Abigail Toye00:04:40Year 5 to 810Female30Team - Year 5 to 8Tormead 00:01:0300:01:0000:02:36
3140Alice Atkinson00:04:41Year 3 and 421Female31Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:3000:00:4700:02:23
3241Georgie Atkinson00:04:41Year 3 and 422Female32Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:4000:00:4100:02:19
33100Alexa Coro00:04:44Year 5 to 811Female33Team - Year 5 to 8Tormead 00:01:0200:01:1000:02:32
3412Katie Childress00:04:45Year 3 and 423Female34Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:1100:00:4900:02:44
3542Grace Haynes00:04:45Year 3 and 424Female35Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:2100:00:4500:02:38
3681Niamh Lenane00:04:46Year 3 and 425Female36Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:3100:00:5400:02:21
3769Emilia Bushnell00:04:46Year 3 and 426Female37Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:2200:01:0000:02:23
3853Avni Hanumara00:04:48Year 3 and 427Female38Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:2400:00:5700:02:26
3979Vera Huang00:04:49Year 3 and 428Female39Team - Year 3 and 4Tormead 00:01:1700:01:0200:02:29
4054Amelia Tomlinson00:04:50Year 3 and 429Female40Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:2300:00:5100:02:36
412Jessica Fletcher00:04:51Year 3 and 430Female41Team - Year 3 and 4Boxgrove 00:01:3100:00:4700:02:32
4235Sofia Paul00:04:52Year 3 and 431Female42Team - Year 3 and 4St. Hilary's300:01:2900:00:4800:02:34
4370Sharon Cheng00:04:52Year 3 and 432Female43Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:0300:00:5900:02:49
4410Daisy Johnson00:04:52Year 3 and 433Female44Team - Year 3 and 4GHS200:01:1300:01:0900:02:29
4513Chloe Garvey00:04:53Year 3 and 434Female45Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:1400:01:0500:02:33
4661Coco Meurisse00:04:53Year 3 and 435Female46Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:1300:01:0800:02:31
4783Grace Robertson00:04:53Year 5 to 812Female47Team - Year 5 to 8Bushy Hill 00:01:0700:00:5000:02:55
48103Natalia Higgins00:04:53Year 5 to 813Female48Team - Year 5 to 8GHS200:01:1000:01:0800:02:35
4972Anna Tiernan00:04:54Year 3 and 436Female49Team - Year 3 and 4St Catherine's Prep400:01:2200:00:5600:02:34
5092Erin Moore00:04:54Year 5 to 814Female50Team - Year 5 to 8St Catherine's Prep300:01:1400:01:1500:02:23
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017