Two Counties Half Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
110Team Corby Ac Senior Men (Benn/Tom/Luke/Daniel)01:15:2901:15:29Relay1Male1Corby Ac Senior Men
292Michael Andrews01:22:5301:22:53Individual1Male2Rugby & Northampton Ac
383Tom Orton01:27:0801:27:08Individual2Male3Cannock & Stafford Ac
453Jim Wynn01:29:4101:29:40Individual3Male4 
5119David Yarnall01:29:5701:29:56Individual4Male5Drrc
673Simon Tootell01:30:1601:30:15Individual5Male6Wootton Road Runners
728Chris Storey01:30:4701:30:47Individual6Male7Corby Ac
88Team The Wtfers (Graham/Maggie/Jamie/Micael)01:31:0601:31:05Relay1Mixed1The Wtfers
9116Paul Gooding01:31:2401:31:24Individual7Male8Bedford + County Ac
10113Andrew Pask01:31:5701:31:57Individual8Male9Grantham Running Club
116Team Nrr Relay Crew (Sarah/Pete/Shaun/Seb)01:32:0701:32:05Relay2Mixed2Nrr Relay Crew
1285Caroline Woods01:32:4101:32:27Individual1Female1 
1398Gareth Evans01:33:1301:33:13Individual9Male10 
1490Adrian Stewart01:33:5201:33:52Individual10Male11Harborough Ac
1581Jason Lockwood01:34:0201:34:02Individual11Male12 
1622Scott Magee01:34:2401:34:24Individual12Male13 
1731Charles Amodio01:34:4101:34:38Individual13Male14 
1874Maree Jesson01:35:5901:35:59Individual2Female2Wootton Road Runners
1991Simon Russell01:36:0801:36:06Individual14Male15 
2080Paul Mackay01:36:0801:36:06Individual15Male16 
21115Phil Jarvis01:36:4601:36:43Individual16Male17 
22105Julia Parsley01:37:0301:37:00Individual3Female3City Of Norwich Ac
2350Darren Cranswick01:40:3801:40:37Individual17Male18 
24101Andrew Lack01:41:0201:41:02Individual18Male19 
2513Robert Senior01:41:5801:41:56Individual19Male20 
26118Louise Andrews01:42:2601:42:26Individual4Female4Nrr
27117Neil Sheward01:42:2601:42:26Individual20Male21Kenilworth Runners
2830Cameron Sheikh01:43:5601:43:41Individual21Male22 
2940Martin Jinks01:44:1901:44:15Individual22Male23 
3045Neal Trotter01:44:4001:44:36Individual23Male24Charnwood Ac
3123Ross Brown01:44:4501:44:43Individual24Male25 
3299Toni Gibiino01:47:1101:47:11Individual25Male26Poplar Running Club
3348Michael Ricklis01:47:1601:47:14Individual26Male27Telford Harriers
3439Lisa Jinks01:48:3401:48:32Individual5Female5 
3551Stephen Carter01:49:1801:49:11Individual27Male28 
3652Sarah Wynn01:49:4901:49:45Individual7Female6 
3777Madeline Francis01:49:4901:49:43Individual6Female7 
3859Richard Dellow01:50:5401:50:50Individual28Male29 
3929Ian Hearne01:51:4701:51:40Individual30Male30 
4032Jamie Horsman01:51:4701:51:36Individual29Male31Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
41110Christopher Loake01:52:1301:52:04Individual31Male32Harborough Ac
421Team Avus (Andrea/Martin/Darren/Kevin)01:52:3601:52:29Relay3Mixed3Avus
43104Grant Kelly01:52:3701:52:32Individual32Male33 
44112Michael Houghton01:53:5201:53:44Individual33Male34 
4555Lydon Newitt01:53:5601:53:54Individual34Male35 
46102Debbie Montague01:54:0501:54:05Individual8Female8 
4754Aimee Woods-Jackson01:54:1401:54:12Individual9Female9 
4825Teresa Ware01:54:1901:54:15Individual10Female10 
4982Vicki Baker01:55:3001:55:25Individual11Female11Northampton Road Runners
5062Michelle Cooper01:57:0801:57:02Individual12Female12Bushfield Joggers
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017