North Norfolk Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 Sep 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
BTF Member *
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
106212Chris Everard02:34:27Super Veteran18Male88  00:27:4800:01:5001:11:4500:01:1300:51:49
3132Niall Mccallum02:07:28Veteran1Male2  00:21:4300:00:3701:02:5700:00:3100:41:39
37120Nick Wheatley02:22:04Senior15Male31  00:26:3400:02:1701:11:1200:00:4700:41:11
115293Martin Etchells02:35:36Super Veteran20Male96 N00:21:3500:03:0101:16:5600:01:2300:52:40
166294Martyn Leeks02:44:55Veteran45Male136Cambridge Triathlon ClubN00:29:0000:01:2701:20:3200:01:4500:52:09
144302Mark Hird02:40:32Super Veteran24Male120 N00:22:5000:02:0701:19:5700:01:2100:54:15
108274Adrian Jay02:34:41Veteran35Male90TriHarman-NorfolkN00:24:3200:02:0701:17:2400:00:4900:49:46
233290Simon Kitching03:02:02Super Veteran47Male181West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon ClubN00:25:3300:01:3201:34:1800:01:1700:59:19
53297Andy Smith02:26:09Super Veteran9Male45Angry Renegade Sports EnthusiastsN00:22:1400:01:3901:15:2500:00:4900:46:01
65298Kevin Garwood02:28:50Super Veteran11Male56Wymondham ACN00:24:1100:02:1501:13:4500:01:3600:47:00
231299Mike Wray03:01:50Super Veteran45Male179 N00:26:1200:02:2201:27:5500:01:1801:04:02
40300Andrew Baker02:22:54Super Veteran6Male33Great Yarmouth Road RunnersN00:23:2800:01:3701:09:0600:01:0100:47:41
189305Ross, Jon, Charlie Norfolk FLAB02:49:44Relay13Mixed13 N00:25:3500:00:5701:21:0400:00:5101:01:15
14306Dan, James, Daniel Dark Horses02:16:18Relay2Mixed2 N00:23:4900:00:4801:10:1600:00:5000:40:34
39308Elinor, Chris, Sebastien Tri Cera Tops02:22:17Relay7Mixed7 N00:25:1800:01:1301:14:3100:00:4000:40:33
215309Kelly, Victoria, Alice Tri-ing hard to finish02:57:36Relay14Mixed14 N00:31:0300:00:5601:33:0800:00:4800:51:39
33310James, James, Hugh Team Triple H02:21:09Relay6Mixed6 N00:22:3100:00:4501:10:0600:00:3500:47:09
89311Ed, Julia, Evette Runners next the Sea02:32:41Relay9Mixed9 N00:22:5000:00:4901:19:0600:00:4100:49:14
20312David, Justin, Neil The Jack B Three02:18:27Relay3Mixed3 N00:21:3700:00:4801:12:4800:00:3400:42:39
247313Alan, Conny, Lucy Two Divas & a Dude03:09:15Relay15Mixed15 N00:26:1600:01:0501:39:3900:00:4801:01:25
180314Martin, Ian, Chris Team Survival!02:47:19Relay11Mixed11 N00:24:0700:00:5201:28:0300:00:4600:53:29
1315James, Charlotte, John Team O'Neill02:02:21Relay1Mixed1 N00:22:5400:00:4901:03:2200:00:3200:34:43
24316Jack, Emma, Alice Jack Sandwich02:19:18Relay5Mixed5 N00:23:3900:01:0001:02:3300:00:3000:51:34
186317Alice, Jo, Wendy Ashwell Oaks02:48:46Relay12Mixed12 N00:25:1600:00:4301:27:3700:00:3400:54:34
169318Iain, Sarah, Paul Team SIP02:45:13Relay10Mixed10 N00:27:1100:00:5101:09:5900:00:4501:06:24
23319Neil, Robert, Stevie Arms Wheels & Legs02:19:12Relay4Mixed4 N00:26:3400:00:5901:05:3700:00:3100:45:29
75320Stephen, Stuart, Adrian Snettisham Divots02:31:13Relay8Mixed8 N00:24:1500:00:5101:20:2700:00:4500:44:54
137168Hugh Elphick02:39:11Veteran40Male114London Fields Triathlon ClubN00:25:3800:01:4601:14:0700:01:2500:56:13
234194Izzy Jones03:02:09Senior18Female39London Fields Triathlon ClubN00:28:2400:04:2501:29:1200:01:5200:58:14
112195Maria Marsh02:35:01Senior5Female10Maria MarshN00:26:0900:01:5601:22:5800:01:1300:42:44
254196Emma Fickling03:20:31Senior23Female51Wymondham Athletics ClubN00:32:1600:02:3901:40:1200:01:4801:03:34
184183Lorna Stevenson02:48:10Senior11Female26London Fields Triathlon ClubN00:24:5700:01:4901:28:3300:01:0300:51:46
49199Steve Ely02:24:39Veteran16Male42Tri AngliaN00:25:2300:02:1301:14:2000:01:2200:41:20
143204Kim Reader02:40:22Veteran7Female15 N00:23:0600:01:5101:22:5300:01:1600:51:14
167205Alexandra French02:45:01Veteran11Female22Tri-AngliaN00:27:2700:02:0101:27:3200:01:0700:46:51
118206Emily Barnston02:36:18Veteran4Female11 N00:26:0800:02:3501:14:5000:01:4300:51:01
256208Analeigh Hipkin03:21:39Veteran18Female53 N00:29:2100:04:0001:44:4300:01:3101:02:01
173209Madeline Hallwright02:45:45Senior9Female24 N00:24:2400:02:3601:26:5100:00:5300:51:00
12211Darren Stephenson02:15:42Veteran5Male11Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon SwedenN00:24:1800:02:1601:07:2400:00:4700:40:56
232216David Sharp03:02:00Super Veteran46Male180Runners-next-the-SeaN00:28:2900:02:0301:29:2900:01:1001:00:47
249223Simon Coomes03:09:46Super Veteran53Male187 N00:26:3000:02:5201:27:2000:01:2301:11:39
207226Karen Wood02:55:39Super Veteran6Female31kings lynn triathlon clubN00:28:1400:01:4201:28:4400:00:5400:56:02
248228Janet Walker03:09:29Super Veteran12Female47 N00:27:2100:03:1601:34:5900:02:0401:01:48
243231Maureen Wolfe03:07:18Super Veteran9Female44kings lynn triathlon clubN00:31:4100:02:4601:30:1200:01:2101:01:16
136233Andre Kramer02:38:46Super Veteran23Male113 N00:26:3200:03:0901:19:0600:01:5700:48:00
241242Martyn Joyce03:06:21Super Veteran51Male185 N00:25:4100:02:5201:24:4000:02:0901:10:58
244243Roy Gater03:07:32Super Veteran52Male186 N00:28:0900:03:1901:42:4600:00:3900:52:38
110244Brian Harding02:34:51Super Veteran19Male92march a/cN00:26:2200:02:2701:19:3600:01:0300:45:20
80245Sal Ozsakin02:31:36Super Veteran14Male68 N00:26:0200:03:4401:15:3200:01:2900:44:46
159246Andrew McShane02:43:21Super Veteran31Male131 N00:28:5000:02:3401:21:0300:01:1800:49:34
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018