Thorpe Park Sprint Triathlon Race 2 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
17 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
[1]234567891011
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
533Ruth Keeling01:51:09Age unknown1FemalenaWave 600:28:5100:03:2300:44:0000:02:1400:32:39
430Sophie Pedder01:09:51Juniors 17-181FemalePutteridge SCWave 500:10:0700:01:1900:38:2000:01:0700:18:55
431Anna Firth01:22:50Juniors 17-186FemaleIpswich Triathlon ClubWave 500:15:5500:01:4700:43:0100:01:1500:20:49
432Abi Senior01:22:06Juniors 17-185Female Wave 500:14:1200:01:5400:41:4400:01:1500:22:59
434Caitlin Wosika01:11:09Juniors 17-182FemaleHot Chilli triathlon clubWave 500:10:5400:01:3700:39:1500:01:0600:18:16
435Rose Lord01:12:50Juniors 17-183Female Wave 500:11:4800:01:4600:38:4000:01:1600:19:18
436Megan Jenkins01:19:31Juniors 17-184Female Wave 500:11:5500:02:0800:40:2700:01:2100:23:39
437Kelly Brick01:37:51Juniors 17-187Female Wave 500:15:5600:02:1200:51:1100:02:0000:26:29
16Jacob Cann01:07:15Juniors 17-183Malechichester westgate triathlon clubWave 100:12:0300:01:5400:34:1600:01:1700:17:43
17Thomas Willis01:11:11Juniors 17-186MaleHoddesdon Triathlon ClubWave 100:11:1400:01:3100:38:3500:01:0900:18:41
18Rhys James01:02:08Juniors 17-181MaleWest Midlands Academy / Natural ABilityWave 100:09:3500:01:1600:33:4200:01:0400:16:28
19Mael BELY01:08:11Juniors 17-185MaleWaldenJNRWave 100:11:3600:01:3300:33:5500:01:2600:19:39
20Edward Taylor01:07:21Juniors 17-184MaleWorthing Swimming ClubWave 100:10:5400:01:4700:36:4100:01:2300:16:34
21Henry Bramwell Reeks01:05:27Juniors 17-182Male Wave 100:09:3900:01:3300:36:0600:01:1400:16:53
23Thomas Robinson01:06:44Juniors 194MaleSolihull Triathlon ClubWave 100:11:1600:01:2200:36:0000:01:1500:16:49
24Patrick Robinson01:05:00Juniors 193MaleSolihull Triathlon ClubWave 100:10:5000:01:2200:35:0000:01:0600:16:40
25Matt Papa01:02:37Juniors 191MaleBUSTINSKINWave 100:10:3400:01:2100:32:5000:01:0600:16:44
26David Fryer-Winder01:12:49Juniors 197MaleHigh Peak Triathlon ClubWave 100:11:1400:01:5300:37:5500:01:1800:20:27
27Matthew Bailey01:11:47Juniors 196Male Wave 100:12:2100:01:5000:34:2700:01:2700:21:40
28Alex Hallett01:10:45Juniors 195MaleThames Valley TriathletesWave 100:12:0000:01:3400:36:5000:01:0900:19:10
29Tom Moffat01:03:54Juniors 192MaleUniversity of Bath Triathlon ClubWave 100:10:4000:01:3600:32:2400:01:1500:17:56
439Bethanie Dennis01:13:32Juniors 191FemaleTFN triathlon clubWave 500:10:5700:01:5300:37:1900:01:2200:21:58
491Team Splash Flash Dash (Harry/Tom/Emma)01:15:57Relay1MixedFul on TriWave 500:18:2000:01:1800:32:5500:01:0500:22:17
492Team Almost Tri-ing (Syd/Chris/Nick)01:18:38Relay1Male Wave 500:14:3900:01:3300:41:4500:01:2500:19:14
493Team 2 Gulls and a Buoy (Kate/Will/Emily)01:23:08Relay2Mixed Wave 500:15:3900:01:3400:41:3400:01:1500:23:04
494Team Victorious Secrets (Sarah/Julie/Clare)01:36:04Relay1Female Wave 500:23:1500:01:5500:47:5100:01:2000:21:42
495Team 3 Fast 3 Furious (Richard/Iain/Susie)01:31:06Relay3Mixed Wave 500:27:1000:01:3300:37:4600:01:0600:23:29
498Team Tenable 1 (Mike/Tom/Callum)01:30:28Relay2Male Wave 500:14:1700:01:5400:42:1800:01:2100:30:37
499Team Tenable 2 (Natalie/Damien/Colin)01:36:24Relay4Mixed Wave 500:21:4500:01:4400:48:3700:01:3600:22:40
500Team Tenable 3 (Charlotte/Osama/Hussien)01:44:55Relay5Mixed Wave 500:22:3500:02:5900:49:3400:01:4100:28:03
441Sarah Kerr01:15:24Seniors 1 (20-24)7Female Wave 500:14:4700:01:3300:37:5200:01:3500:19:34
442Lizzie Rayner01:10:55Seniors 1 (20-24)2FemaleFlying Monk TriathlonWave 500:10:3200:02:0200:37:4100:01:1700:19:21
443Nea Sneddon-Jenkins01:27:34Seniors 1 (20-24)12FemaleBad TriWave 500:13:2700:02:1300:46:4800:01:4000:23:24
444Caitlin Bower01:19:10Seniors 1 (20-24)10FemalelincsquadWave 500:11:4600:01:4600:40:3600:01:2200:23:39
445Sasha Bailey01:26:42Seniors 1 (20-24)11Female Wave 500:13:3400:02:2200:42:2500:02:4100:25:39
446Jemima Cooper01:15:27Seniors 1 (20-24)8FemaleUniversity of Bath TriathlonWave 500:12:4900:01:4600:40:0700:01:1800:19:25
447Emma Hill01:18:21Seniors 1 (20-24)9Female Wave 500:10:4300:01:4700:40:2000:01:3400:23:55
448Sarah-Jane Walker01:09:07Seniors 1 (20-24)1Female Wave 500:10:0600:01:2700:37:5000:01:1400:18:28
449Lauren Evans01:13:15Seniors 1 (20-24)4FemaleBlack Country TriathletesWave 500:11:5700:01:3600:37:2800:01:1000:21:02
451Lauren GoddardDNFSeniors 1 (20-24)FemaleHot chilli TrowbridgeWave 500:15:2600:03:0600:51:3900:01:58
452Grace Bird01:14:49Seniors 1 (20-24)6Female Wave 500:12:3200:02:1100:37:1000:01:2000:21:34
453Sarah Ward01:29:40Seniors 1 (20-24)13Female Wave 500:17:3300:02:1900:43:1000:01:4200:24:54
454Victoria Bishop01:13:25Seniors 1 (20-24)5FemaleEast Essex Triathlon ClubWave 500:12:2900:02:0700:37:2200:01:2400:20:02
455Nicola Milburn01:12:58Seniors 1 (20-24)3Female Wave 500:12:2200:02:1600:36:2600:01:2800:20:24
31Kieran Green01:12:39Seniors 1 (20-24)11MaleBrighton triathlon clubWave 100:12:3700:01:3100:34:3400:01:3700:22:19
32Rian Cook01:03:33Seniors 1 (20-24)1MaleEdinburgh University Triathlon ClubWave 100:10:1400:01:2900:33:0100:01:1200:17:35
34Scott Worthing01:04:12Seniors 1 (20-24)4MaleYonda RacingWave 100:10:2900:01:3700:32:3100:01:0600:18:26
35Harry LewisDNFSeniors 1 (20-24)MaleCardiff triathlonWave 100:13:5600:01:3700:25:08
36Demri Mitchell01:03:43Seniors 1 (20-24)3MaleJersey Triathlon ClubWave 100:10:2300:01:3700:32:4200:01:0400:17:56
37Tom Patmore01:08:27Seniors 1 (20-24)7MaleClapham ChasersWave 100:11:4500:01:3700:34:3700:01:1800:19:07
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017