Swim England Open Water Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
Wave
7483Michelle Matson00:52:30.0035-394Female32BASINGSTOKEWave 3
2535Christopher Kerr00:40:46.1450-544Male22Blackpool AqWave 2
3034Stephen Bottomley00:41:20.3550-545Male24Bo KirkleesWave 2
1618Andrew Hurst00:39:15.1140-442Male13Bolton Tri CWave 1
7757Michael Read01:00:32.9175-791Male44BrightonWave 2
911Pip Bennett00:38:14.5635-393Male8Bristol HenWave 1
4519Tavis Bohlinger00:45:20.8140-444Male30BUCSWave 1
3330Paul Mason00:42:58.6550-547Male26ChichesterWave 2
7546Steven Broadway00:53:01.3260-644Male43CirencesterWave 2
4497Janette Cardy00:45:16.6145-493Female15City Of OxfoWave 4
7696Alison Pickford00:57:01.9845-495Female33ClayesmoreWave 4
6581Camilla Edwards00:49:48.2635-393Female24Co CambridgeWave 3
3136Clive Roberts00:41:32.0950-546Male25Co ChesterWave 2
2867Jennifer Wilson00:40:55.8618-242Female6Co CoventryWave 3
6868Rebecca Ewers00:51:04.4525-295Female27Co CoventryWave 3
69102Claire Coventry00:51:18.3250-545Female28Co CoventryWave 4
35103Helen Reader00:43:34.5950-541Female9Co DerbyWave 4
5979Caroline Atkinson00:48:14.6630-344Female20Co SheffieldWave 3
1721Robert Milburn00:39:17.5540-443Male14ColchesterWave 1
2432Simon Emm00:40:37.4750-543Male21ColchesterWave 2
78113Valerie McLaren01:00:56.4070-741Female34CrawleyWave 4
1943Paul Hare00:40:23.8455-592Male16Croydon AmphWave 2
2680Nichola Smith00:40:50.8135-391Female4DaventryWave 3
3266Rachel Sullivan00:42:21.9418-243Female7DaventryWave 3
232Alex Neeson00:40:33.3318-243Male20DunstableWave 1
1841Nicholas Parkes00:39:44.2855-591Male15East LeedsWave 2
5849Bruce Goldberg00:48:05.6765-691Male39East LeedsWave 2
3498Caroline Makin00:43:29.9345-491Female8East LeedsWave 4
4660Ian Murray00:45:29.1260-642Male31Flitwick DolphinesWave 2
58Tony CherringtonDQ75-79MaleGloucester MWave 2
7348Jonathan Coe00:52:24.0265-693Male42Gloucester MWave 2
4740Brian Armstrong00:45:31.4555-593Male32Gloucester MWave 2
415Colin Pratt00:37:03.0635-391Male4HamiltonWave 1
524Craig Forrest00:37:47.2145-491Male5HamiltonWave 1
220Ian Wimpenny00:36:37.4340-441Male2HoddesdonWave 1
4889Jo Croft00:46:13.4140-442Female16Hoddesdon ScWave 3
5514Richard Royal00:47:54.5435-395Male37Hull MastersWave 1
7955Graham Ling01:03:04.4270-743Male45HytheWave 2
865Daisy Hill00:37:52.6518-241Female1KingstonHullWave 3
7185Laura Davison00:51:57.1940-444Female30Leicester MaWave 3
72106Jose Mills00:52:06.2455-592Female31Leicester MaWave 4
57107Catherine Hartle00:48:04.2655-591Female19Littled MastWave 4
1472Kimberley Bell00:38:36.8825-291Female3Manch TriWave 3
17Stewart Moore00:36:28.3025-291Male1Manch TriWave 1
3978Helen Mason00:44:06.7430-342Female11Market DrayWave 3
135Benjamin Procter00:38:25.1525-292Male11NewquayWave 1
4171Sarah Ryder00:44:16.2325-293Female13NorthamptonWave 3
6069Jodie Barber00:48:27.8425-294Female21NorthamptonWave 3
153Harry Crisp00:39:11.3418-241Male12Norwich SwanWave 1
2125Wayne Stott00:40:29.0545-493Male18NottmLeanderWave 1
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017