Swim England Open Water Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
Pos *
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
17Stewart Moore00:36:28.3025-291Male1Manch TriWave 1
220Ian Wimpenny00:36:37.4340-441Male2HoddesdonWave 1
337Sean Kinsey00:36:59.4750-541Male3Stroud MastWave 2
415Colin Pratt00:37:03.0635-391Male4HamiltonWave 1
524Craig Forrest00:37:47.2145-491Male5HamiltonWave 1
610Richard Dann00:37:48.4935-392Male6TynemouthWave 1
79Michael Peacock00:37:51.5630-341Male7PrestonWave 1
865Daisy Hill00:37:52.6518-241Female1KingstonHullWave 3
911Pip Bennett00:38:14.5635-393Male8Bristol HenWave 1
1088Jessica Wooddisse00:38:20.0040-441Female2Stroud MastWave 3
1112James Carr00:38:20.7435-394Male9TynemouthWave 1
1226Daniel Bullock00:38:21.5345-492Male10OtterWave 1
135Benjamin Procter00:38:25.1525-292Male11NewquayWave 1
1472Kimberley Bell00:38:36.8825-291Female3Manch TriWave 3
153Harry Crisp00:39:11.3418-241Male12Norwich SwanWave 1
1618Andrew Hurst00:39:15.1140-442Male13Bolton Tri CWave 1
1721Robert Milburn00:39:17.5540-443Male14ColchesterWave 1
1841Nicholas Parkes00:39:44.2855-591Male15East LeedsWave 2
1943Paul Hare00:40:23.8455-592Male16Croydon AmphWave 2
201Cavan Beck00:40:24.4618-242Male17RochfordWave 1
2125Wayne Stott00:40:29.0545-493Male18NottmLeanderWave 1
2238Miguel Ortiz00:40:29.4550-542Male19W Lon PenguWave 2
232Alex Neeson00:40:33.3318-243Male20DunstableWave 1
2432Simon Emm00:40:37.4750-543Male21ColchesterWave 2
2535Christopher Kerr00:40:46.1450-544Male22Blackpool AqWave 2
2680Nichola Smith00:40:50.8135-391Female4DaventryWave 3
2770Emma Miles00:40:54.0625-292Female5Royal NavyWave 3
2867Jennifer Wilson00:40:55.8618-242Female6Co CoventryWave 3
296Dean Heaps00:41:10.9925-293Male23PrestonWave 1
3034Stephen Bottomley00:41:20.3550-545Male24Bo KirkleesWave 2
3136Clive Roberts00:41:32.0950-546Male25Co ChesterWave 2
3266Rachel Sullivan00:42:21.9418-243Female7DaventryWave 3
3330Paul Mason00:42:58.6550-547Male26ChichesterWave 2
3498Caroline Makin00:43:29.9345-491Female8East LeedsWave 4
35103Helen Reader00:43:34.5950-541Female9Co DerbyWave 4
3647Robert Steel00:43:34.6260-641Male27NottmLeanderWave 2
3739Mark Partridge00:43:59.7950-548Male28Stroud MastWave 2
3874Laura Bowden00:44:06.5430-341Female10Trafford MetWave 3
3978Helen Mason00:44:06.7430-342Female11Market DrayWave 3
4084Ann Stuhlmacher00:44:08.4035-392Female12PooleWave 3
4171Sarah Ryder00:44:16.2325-293Female13NorthamptonWave 3
4227Michael Boyle00:45:03.8145-494Male29Trafford MetWave 1
43114Rachel Lloyd00:45:11.8545-492Female14Rugby SCWave 4
4497Janette Cardy00:45:16.6145-493Female15City Of OxfoWave 4
4519Tavis Bohlinger00:45:20.8140-444Male30BUCSWave 1
4660Ian Murray00:45:29.1260-642Male31Flitwick DolphinesWave 2
4740Brian Armstrong00:45:31.4555-593Male32Gloucester MWave 2
4889Jo Croft00:46:13.4140-442Female16Hoddesdon ScWave 3
4922Trevor Morgan00:46:18.2645-495Male33Rochdale TriWave 1
5044Brenton Mayman00:46:23.2255-594Male34PocklingtonWave 2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017