Swim England Open Water Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
201Cavan Beck00:40:24.4618-242Male17RochfordWave 1
232Alex Neeson00:40:33.3318-243Male20DunstableWave 1
153Harry Crisp00:39:11.3418-241Male12Norwich SwanWave 1
865Daisy Hill00:37:52.6518-241Female1KingstonHullWave 3
3266Rachel Sullivan00:42:21.9418-243Female7DaventryWave 3
2867Jennifer Wilson00:40:55.8618-242Female6Co CoventryWave 3
6868Rebecca Ewers00:51:04.4525-295Female27Co CoventryWave 3
6069Jodie Barber00:48:27.8425-294Female21NorthamptonWave 3
2770Emma Miles00:40:54.0625-292Female5Royal NavyWave 3
4171Sarah Ryder00:44:16.2325-293Female13NorthamptonWave 3
1472Kimberley Bell00:38:36.8825-291Female3Manch TriWave 3
135Benjamin Procter00:38:25.1525-292Male11NewquayWave 1
296Dean Heaps00:41:10.9925-293Male23PrestonWave 1
17Stewart Moore00:36:28.3025-291Male1Manch TriWave 1
79Michael Peacock00:37:51.5630-341Male7PrestonWave 1
5373Laura Davies00:47:31.5830-343Female18SwadlincoteWave 3
3874Laura Bowden00:44:06.5430-341Female10Trafford MetWave 3
3978Helen Mason00:44:06.7430-342Female11Market DrayWave 3
5979Caroline Atkinson00:48:14.6630-344Female20Co SheffieldWave 3
2680Nichola Smith00:40:50.8135-391Female4DaventryWave 3
6581Camilla Edwards00:49:48.2635-393Female24Co CambridgeWave 3
7483Michelle Matson00:52:30.0035-394Female32BASINGSTOKEWave 3
4084Ann Stuhlmacher00:44:08.4035-392Female12PooleWave 3
610Richard Dann00:37:48.4935-392Male6TynemouthWave 1
911Pip Bennett00:38:14.5635-393Male8Bristol HenWave 1
1112James Carr00:38:20.7435-394Male9TynemouthWave 1
5514Richard Royal00:47:54.5435-395Male37Hull MastersWave 1
415Colin Pratt00:37:03.0635-391Male4HamiltonWave 1
1618Andrew Hurst00:39:15.1140-442Male13Bolton Tri CWave 1
4519Tavis Bohlinger00:45:20.8140-444Male30BUCSWave 1
220Ian Wimpenny00:36:37.4340-441Male2HoddesdonWave 1
1721Robert Milburn00:39:17.5540-443Male14ColchesterWave 1
7185Laura Davison00:51:57.1940-444Female30Leicester MaWave 3
7086Kirstie Kett00:51:39.9440-443Female29West SuffolkWave 3
1088Jessica Wooddisse00:38:20.0040-441Female2Stroud MastWave 3
4889Jo Croft00:46:13.4140-442Female16Hoddesdon ScWave 3
7696Alison Pickford00:57:01.9845-495Female33ClayesmoreWave 4
4497Janette Cardy00:45:16.6145-493Female15City Of OxfoWave 4
3498Caroline Makin00:43:29.9345-491Female8East LeedsWave 4
6699Kim Fenner00:50:12.3245-494Female25RTW MastersWave 4
4922Trevor Morgan00:46:18.2645-495Male33Rochdale TriWave 1
524Craig Forrest00:37:47.2145-491Male5HamiltonWave 1
2125Wayne Stott00:40:29.0545-493Male18NottmLeanderWave 1
1226Daniel Bullock00:38:21.5345-492Male10OtterWave 1
4227Michael Boyle00:45:03.8145-494Male29Trafford MetWave 1
43114Rachel Lloyd00:45:11.8545-492Female14Rugby SCWave 4
3330Paul Mason00:42:58.6550-547Male26ChichesterWave 2
5131Andrew Blanchard00:46:27.2950-549Male35Temp MemberWave 2
2432Simon Emm00:40:37.4750-543Male21ColchesterWave 2
3034Stephen Bottomley00:41:20.3550-545Male24Bo KirkleesWave 2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017