Swim England Open Water Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
72Alex Neeson00:19:36.0718-243Male6DunstableWave 1
1018Andrew Hurst00:19:53.7040-441Male9Bolton Tri CWave 1
4245Bernard Stone00:23:45.9560-642Male28RTW MastersWave 2
8059Bill Moore00:35:19.3080-841Male39East LeedsWave 2
3440Brian Armstrong00:22:36.9455-591Male24Gloucester MWave 2
4681Camilla Edwards00:23:49.8135-392Female18Co CambridgeWave 3
911Carlos Jacinto00:19:46.4730-342Male8Temp MemberWave 1
61Cavan Beck00:19:34.4318-242Male5RochfordWave 1
1182Ceri Edwards00:19:58.3935-391Female2Portsmouth NWave 3
4951Colin Gerrard00:24:13.7170-741Male29RichmondDaleWave 2
215Colin Pratt00:18:28.9835-391Male2HamiltonWave 1
3973Daisy Bond00:23:03.9325-292Female14GloucesterWave 3
5569Danielle Crump00:24:28.7918-245Female26Grimsby ASTWave 3
3179Danielle Ryan00:21:46.4930-343Female9Black LionWave 3
2433Darren Yates00:21:22.1150-543Male18Blackpool AqWave 2
7232David Price00:29:58.0950-545Male37WrexhamWave 2
86Dean Heaps00:19:44.0125-292Male7PrestonWave 1
5190Diane Asbury00:24:18.8140-446Female22Wolv'hamptonWave 3
37107Dona Simpson00:23:00.3455-591Female13HarrogateWave 4
59102Elaine Palmer00:25:32.6450-543Female29NorthamptonWave 4
32105Elaine Seager00:21:49.1850-541Female10LoughboroughWave 4
35100Elizabeth Torode00:22:38.0650-542Female11TeddingtonWave 4
2965Ellie Bushell00:21:32.0018-243Female8East AnglianWave 3
4868Emma Chrystie-Lowe00:24:04.3718-244Female20GlossopWave 3
6698Francine Davis00:27:45.5145-493Female33EdenbridgeWave 4
77115Gail Daffern00:31:33.0165-692Female39East LeedsWave 4
6555Garfield Thomas00:26:18.3975-791Male33Bridgend CtyWave 2
2580Georgina Heyn00:21:24.8430-342Female7Chelsea&WestWave 3
43Harry Crisp00:18:40.4718-241Male4Norwich SwanWave 1
2710Ian Hansford00:21:29.9930-343Male20Co Lincoln PWave 1
4160Ian Murray00:23:29.6760-641Male27Flitwick DolphinesWave 2
7971Imogen Fife00:32:20.7218-246Female41Co Sund'landWave 3
60111Jacqueline Blastland00:25:55.0660-643Female30CirencesterWave 4
61103Jane Pye00:25:55.6150-544Female31East AnglianWave 4
1967Jennifer Wilson00:20:43.9218-241Female3Co CoventryWave 3
4389Joanna Wilding00:23:46.9140-442Female15MatlockWave 3
6348Jonathan Coe00:26:04.8965-691Male31Gloucester MWave 2
1323Joseph Gavelle00:20:11.1245-491Male11Rotherham MoWave 1
144Joshua Appleton00:20:17.2318-244Male12AdwickWave 1
96Kari Stanley-SmithDNF45-49FemaleBo KirkleesWave 4
4019Karl Grundy00:23:21.5145-496Male26DeepingsWave 1
7656Keith Leary00:31:28.1975-793Male38Blackpool AqWave 2
4799Kim Fenner00:24:03.6245-492Female19RTW MastersWave 4
572Kimberley Bell00:19:22.0025-291Female1Manch TriWave 3
4486Kirstie Kett00:23:48.6840-443Female16West SuffolkWave 3
2374Laura Bowden00:21:21.9330-341Female6Trafford MetWave 3
5385Laura Davison00:24:21.9540-448Female24Leicester MaWave 3
70113Lindy Woodrow00:28:35.7360-644Female34Co Sund'landWave 4
5647Lionel Spittle00:25:05.2260-643Male30Wolv'hamptonWave 2
5292Lucie Wainwright00:24:21.3440-447Female23MatlockWave 3
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017