Swim England Open Water Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
30 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
61Cavan Beck00:19:34.4318-242Male5RochfordWave 1
72Alex Neeson00:19:36.0718-243Male6DunstableWave 1
43Harry Crisp00:18:40.4718-241Male4Norwich SwanWave 1
144Joshua Appleton00:20:17.2318-244Male12AdwickWave 1
385Rhys Price00:23:00.5818-245Male25WrexhamWave 1
2965Ellie Bushell00:21:32.0018-243Female8East AnglianWave 3
1967Jennifer Wilson00:20:43.9218-241Female3Co CoventryWave 3
4868Emma Chrystie-Lowe00:24:04.3718-244Female20GlossopWave 3
5569Danielle Crump00:24:28.7918-245Female26Grimsby ASTWave 3
2270Rosa Chrystie-Lowe00:21:20.6918-242Female5GlossopWave 3
7971Imogen Fife00:32:20.7218-246Female41Co Sund'landWave 3
572Kimberley Bell00:19:22.0025-291Female1Manch TriWave 3
3973Daisy Bond00:23:03.9325-292Female14GloucesterWave 3
86Dean Heaps00:19:44.0125-292Male7PrestonWave 1
17Stewart Moore00:18:02.1125-291Male1Manch TriWave 1
128Matthew Lees00:20:00.0325-293Male10RochdaleWave 1
39Michael Peacock00:18:38.0530-341Male3PrestonWave 1
2710Ian Hansford00:21:29.9930-343Male20Co Lincoln PWave 1
911Carlos Jacinto00:19:46.4730-342Male8Temp MemberWave 1
2374Laura Bowden00:21:21.9330-341Female6Trafford MetWave 3
5478Nicola Leo00:24:23.1430-344Female25RipleyWave 3
3179Danielle Ryan00:21:46.4930-343Female9Black LionWave 3
2580Georgina Heyn00:21:24.8430-342Female7Chelsea&WestWave 3
4681Camilla Edwards00:23:49.8135-392Female18Co CambridgeWave 3
1182Ceri Edwards00:19:58.3935-391Female2Portsmouth NWave 3
6283Michelle Matson00:26:00.7135-393Female32BASINGSTOKEWave 3
3013Pietro Rosamilia00:21:34.3435-393Male22Co CoventryWave 1
2614Maciej Mosiolek00:21:28.2335-392Male19Leicester NeWave 1
215Colin Pratt00:18:28.9835-391Male2HamiltonWave 1
1018Andrew Hurst00:19:53.7040-441Male9Bolton Tri CWave 1
5084Sarah Brooksbank00:24:18.0940-445Female21Leic PengWave 3
5385Laura Davison00:24:21.9540-448Female24Leicester MaWave 3
4486Kirstie Kett00:23:48.6840-443Female16West SuffolkWave 3
2187Tina Wilson00:21:09.3840-441Female4Temp MemberWave 3
4588Sheryl Clapham00:23:49.6140-444Female17BradfordWave 3
4389Joanna Wilding00:23:46.9140-442Female15MatlockWave 3
5190Diane Asbury00:24:18.8140-446Female22Wolv'hamptonWave 3
5292Lucie Wainwright00:24:21.3440-447Female23MatlockWave 3
3695Ruth Rhodes00:22:43.0645-491Female12BradfordWave 4
96Kari Stanley-SmithDNF45-49FemaleBo KirkleesWave 4
6698Francine Davis00:27:45.5145-493Female33EdenbridgeWave 4
4799Kim Fenner00:24:03.6245-492Female19RTW MastersWave 4
4019Karl Grundy00:23:21.5145-496Male26DeepingsWave 1
2820Mark Robinson00:21:31.1045-495Male21Co Sund'landWave 1
1821Nick White00:20:28.0645-493Male16LoughboroughWave 1
2022Trevor Morgan00:20:53.3545-494Male17Rochdale TriWave 1
1323Joseph Gavelle00:20:11.1245-491Male11Rotherham MoWave 1
1524Paul Clemence00:20:19.7145-492Male13East LeedsWave 1
1730Paul Mason00:20:23.6050-542Male15ChichesterWave 2
3331Timothy O'Neill00:22:06.0450-544Male23Warley WaspsWave 2
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017