Huntingdon 10K and 3K Charity Run 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam Pos
1710Evan HoskingEvan Hosking
#710 Male 13 and over
00:11:0400:11:04
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished13 and over1Male1
2623Daniel MittonDaniel Mitton
#623 Male 13 and over
00:11:1300:11:13
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished13 and over2Male2
3704Emily Wake PrimettEmily Wake Primett
#704 Female 13 and over
00:11:5600:11:56
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished13 and over1Female1
4575Morgan GallimoreMorgan Gallimore
#575 Male 13 and over
00:12:0400:12:04
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished13 and over3Male3
5674Garry SutherlandGarry Sutherland
#674 Male 13 and over
00:12:0800:12:08
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished13 and over4Male4
6699Katie WrightKatie Wright
#699 Female 8-12
00:12:1100:12:11
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished8-121Female2Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
7568Lauren ElliottLauren Elliott
#568 Female 8-12
00:12:1600:12:16
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished8-122Female3Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
8651Fin RuddockFin Ruddock
#651 Male 13 and over
00:12:2400:12:24
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished13 and over5Male5
9562Keelan DuffyKeelan Duffy
#562 Male 8-12
00:12:2900:12:29
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished8-121Male6Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
10616Connall McErlainConnall McErlain
#616 Male 8-12
00:12:3200:12:32
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished8-122Male7Team CompetitionSpartak
11639Domininc PauleyDomininc Pauley
#639 Male 8-12
00:12:4700:12:47
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished8-123Male8Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
12638Beatrice PauleyBeatrice Pauley
#638 Female 8-12
00:13:0100:13:01
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished8-123Female4Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
13633James OrrellJames Orrell
#633 Male 8-12
00:13:0700:13:07
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished8-124Male9
14590Adam HuntAdam Hunt
#590 Male 13 and over
00:13:1100:13:11
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished13 and over6Male10Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
15716Dan GilliesDan Gillies
#716 Male 13 and over
00:13:1200:13:12
(Finished)
7
(11)
Finished13 and over7Male11
16613Adam MayhewAdam Mayhew
#613 Male 13 and over
00:13:1300:13:13
(Finished)
8
(12)
Finished13 and over8Male12
17700Paul NeeleyPaul Neeley
#700 Male 13 and over
00:13:2500:13:25
(Finished)
9
(13)
Finished13 and over9Male13
18563Layton DuffyLayton Duffy
#563 Male 8-12
00:13:2600:13:26
(Finished)
5
(14)
Finished8-125Male14Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
19540Edward CochraneEdward Cochrane
#540 Male 8-12
00:13:2900:13:29
(Finished)
6
(15)
Finished8-126Male15Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
20604ChloÚ LoosleyChloÚ Loosley
#604 Female 13 and over
00:13:3100:13:31
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished13 and over2Female5Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
21601William LawrenceWilliam Lawrence
#601 Male 8-12
00:13:3500:13:35
(Finished)
7
(16)
Finished8-127Male16
22626Lucia MoscaLucia Mosca
#626 Female 8-12
00:13:3800:13:38
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished8-124Female6Team CompetitionBrj
23622Alex MittonAlex Mitton
#622 Male 8-12
00:13:3800:13:38
(Finished)
8
(17)
Finished8-128Male17
24694Hannah WilliamsHannah Williams
#694 Female 8-12
00:13:3900:13:39
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished8-125Female7
25625Livio MoscaLivio Mosca
#625 Male 8-12
00:13:4400:13:44
(Finished)
9
(18)
Finished8-129Male18Team CompetitionBrj
26608Liam MarshLiam Marsh
#608 Male 8-12
00:13:4800:13:48
(Finished)
10
(19)
Finished8-1210Male19Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
27548Yannis DavidYannis David
#548 Male 8-12
00:13:4800:13:48
(Finished)
11
(20)
Finished8-1211Male20Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
28632Lilly O'DellLilly O'Dell
#632 Female 8-12
00:14:1000:14:10
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished8-126Female8
29697Harry WoodHarry Wood
#697 Male 8-12
00:14:2100:14:21
(Finished)
12
(21)
Finished8-1212Male21Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
30664Kira ShipleyKira Shipley
#664 Female 8-12
00:14:2700:14:27
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished8-127Female9
31717Callum DawsonCallum Dawson
#717 Male 8-12
00:14:2900:14:29
(Finished)
13
(22)
Finished8-1213Male22
32647Alexander RobertsAlexander Roberts
#647 Male 8-12
00:14:3300:14:33
(Finished)
14
(23)
Finished8-1214Male23
33551Adam DeanAdam Dean
#551 Male 13 and over
00:14:3600:14:36
(Finished)
10
(24)
Finished13 and over10Male24Team CompetitionThe Adams Family
34585Frederic HarrisFrederic Harris
#585 Male 8-12
00:14:3800:14:38
(Finished)
15
(25)
Finished8-1215Male25Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
35695Nicola WilliamsonNicola Williamson
#695 Female 8-12
00:14:3800:14:38
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished8-128Female10Team CompetitionTeam Bex
36624Daniel MooreDaniel Moore
#624 Male 8-12
00:14:4500:14:45
(Finished)
16
(26)
Finished8-1216Male26
37605Ellie LoosleyEllie Loosley
#605 Female 8-12
00:14:4800:14:48
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished8-129Female11Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
38515Doug BarnesDoug Barnes
#515 Male 13 and over
00:14:4900:14:49
(Finished)
11
(27)
Finished13 and over11Male27
39715Graeme GilliesGraeme Gillies
#715 Male 13 and over
00:14:4900:14:49
(Finished)
12
(28)
Finished13 and over12Male28
40586Sam HathawaySam Hathaway
#586 Male 8-12
00:14:5000:14:50
(Finished)
17
(29)
Finished8-1217Male29
41598Adrian JuddAdrian Judd
#598 Male 13 and over
00:14:5300:14:53
(Finished)
13
(30)
Finished13 and over13Male30
42524Austin BrennanAustin Brennan
#524 Male 8-12
00:14:5900:14:59
(Finished)
18
(31)
Finished8-1218Male31Team CompetitionHinchingbrooke Healthcare Nhs Trust
43541Emily CochraneEmily Cochrane
#541 Female 8-12
00:15:0000:15:00
(Finished)
10
(12)
Finished8-1210Female12Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
44566Jamie EastwoodJamie Eastwood
#566 Male 8-12
00:15:0200:15:02
(Finished)
19
(32)
Finished8-1219Male32Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
45657Louis SedgwickLouis Sedgwick
#657 Male 13 and over
00:15:0600:15:06
(Finished)
14
(33)
Finished13 and over14Male33Team CompetitionNeedingworth Colts Fc2
46567Jodie ElliottJodie Elliott
#567 Female 8-12
00:15:1400:15:14
(Finished)
11
(13)
Finished8-1211Female13Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
47718Jack CooperJack Cooper
#718 Male 8-12
00:15:1800:15:18
(Finished)
20
(34)
Finished8-1220Male34
48713Bethany MeadBethany Mead
#713 Female 13 and over
00:15:2000:15:20
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished13 and over3Female14
49576Kim GarnerKim Garner
#576 Male 13 and over
00:15:2200:15:22
(Finished)
15
(35)
Finished13 and over15Male35Team CompetitionTeam Breheny3
50577Conal GeraghtyConal Geraghty
#577 Male 8-12
00:15:2800:15:28
(Finished)
21
(36)
Finished8-1221Male36Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)