Huntingdon 10K and 3K Charity Run 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details

HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
1710Evan Hosking00:11:04Finished13 and over1Male1   
2623Daniel Mitton00:11:13Finished13 and over2Male2   
3704Emily Wake Primett00:11:56Finished13 and over1Female1   
4575Morgan Gallimore00:12:04Finished13 and over3Male3   
5674Garry Sutherland00:12:08Finished13 and over4Male4   
6699Katie Wright00:12:11Finished8-121Female2Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
7568Lauren Elliott00:12:16Finished8-122Female3Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
8651Fin Ruddock00:12:24Finished13 and over5Male5   
9562Keelan Duffy00:12:29Finished8-121Male6Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
10616Connall McErlain00:12:32Finished8-122Male7Team CompetitionSpartak 
11639Domininc Pauley00:12:47Finished8-123Male8Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
12638Beatrice Pauley00:13:01Finished8-123Female4Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
13633James Orrell00:13:07Finished8-124Male9   
14590Adam Hunt00:13:11Finished13 and over6Male10Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
15716Dan Gillies00:13:12Finished13 and over7Male11   
16613Adam Mayhew00:13:13Finished13 and over8Male12   
17700Paul Neeley00:13:25Finished13 and over9Male13   
18563Layton Duffy00:13:26Finished8-125Male14Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
19540Edward Cochrane00:13:29Finished8-126Male15Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
20604ChloÚ Loosley00:13:31Finished13 and over2Female5Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
21601William Lawrence00:13:35Finished8-127Male16   
22626Lucia Mosca00:13:38Finished8-124Female6Team CompetitionBrj 
23622Alex Mitton00:13:38Finished8-128Male17   
24694Hannah Williams00:13:39Finished8-125Female7   
25625Livio Mosca00:13:44Finished8-129Male18Team CompetitionBrj 
26608Liam Marsh00:13:48Finished8-1210Male19Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
27548Yannis David00:13:48Finished8-1211Male20Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
28632Lilly O'Dell00:14:10Finished8-126Female8   
29697Harry Wood00:14:21Finished8-1212Male21Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
30664Kira Shipley00:14:27Finished8-127Female9   
31717Callum Dawson00:14:29Finished8-1213Male22   
32647Alexander Roberts00:14:33Finished8-1214Male23   
33551Adam Dean00:14:36Finished13 and over10Male24Team CompetitionThe Adams Family 
34585Frederic Harris00:14:38Finished8-1215Male25Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
35695Nicola Williamson00:14:38Finished8-128Female10Team CompetitionTeam Bex 
36624Daniel Moore00:14:45Finished8-1216Male26   
37605Ellie Loosley00:14:48Finished8-129Female11Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
38515Doug Barnes00:14:49Finished13 and over11Male27   
39715Graeme Gillies00:14:49Finished13 and over12Male28   
40586Sam Hathaway00:14:50Finished8-1217Male29   
41598Adrian Judd00:14:53Finished13 and over13Male30   
42524Austin Brennan00:14:59Finished8-1218Male31Team CompetitionHinchingbrooke Healthcare Nhs Trust 
43541Emily Cochrane00:15:00Finished8-1210Female12Team CompetitionBrj Juniors1
44566Jamie Eastwood00:15:02Finished8-1219Male32Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
45657Louis Sedgwick00:15:06Finished13 and over14Male33Team CompetitionNeedingworth Colts Fc2
46567Jodie Elliott00:15:14Finished8-1211Female13Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
47718Jack Cooper00:15:18Finished8-1220Male34   
48713Bethany Mead00:15:20Finished13 and over3Female14   
49576Kim Garner00:15:22Finished13 and over15Male35Team CompetitionTeam Breheny3
50577Conal Geraghty00:15:28Finished8-1221Male36Schools TrophyBrampton village primary school1
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
[1]234