39th DARTFORD HALF MARATHON
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
15 Mar 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Second Categ
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1360Gavin KITCHINGHAM01:20:08FinishedM401Male 40Male13orpington road runners
89322Elise RENDALL01:34:17FinishedF351Female 35Female5Paddock Wood AC
54333James GRAHAM01:28:48FinishedM601Male 60Male51Sevenoaks AC
227374Marian POVEY01:48:21FinishedF551Female 55Female38Dartford Road Runners
1536Peter TUCKER01:12:49FinishedM U401Male SeniorMale1Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
30548Andrew NOBLE01:25:11FinishedM501Male 50Male28FOLKESTONE RC
105681Natalie UTTING01:35:48FinishedF U351No ChampionshipFemale10 
26711Tina OLDERSHAW01:24:19FinishedF451Female 45Female1Paddock Wood AC
78704Alan BLACK01:32:59FinishedM602Male 60Male75Cambridge Harriers
106660Emma SHARP01:35:55FinishedF U352Female SeniorFemale11Dartford Harriers AC
238629Carolyn EMERY01:49:12FinishedF552Female 55Female41Paddock Wood AC
29550Andrea GREEN01:25:03FinishedF452Female 45Female2SLGR
2500Colin TRICKER01:16:03FinishedM U402Male SeniorMale2Paddock Wood AC
39367Graham Maynard01:27:12FinishedM502Male 50Male37Cambridge Harriers
16318David READER01:22:05FinishedM402Male 40Male16Cambridge Harriers
90752Maxine Mcinulty01:34:19FinishedF352Female 35Female6Larkfield AC
256354Sarah SHEWELL01:50:27FinishedF553Female 55Female47Sevenoaks AC
41255Tony PIPER01:27:26FinishedM503Male 50Male39Dartford Road Runners
46288Elspeth TURNER01:27:36FinishedF453No ChampionshipFemale3HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
1777Christian Poulton01:22:13FinishedM403Male 40Male17Cambridge Harriers
109128David FARRELL01:36:14FinishedM603Male 60Male98Dartford Road Runners
3436Mark WILKINS01:16:10FinishedM U403Male SeniorMale3Medway and Maidstone AC
110450Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKI01:36:25FinishedF U353No ChampionshipFemale12 
92614Pru CLEMENTS01:34:33FinishedF353Female 35Female7Tunbridge Wells Harriers
127611Michelle MORRIS01:38:31FinishedF U354No ChampionshipFemale15Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
87571Ann FULLER01:34:08FinishedF454Female 45Female4Dartford Road Runners
4422Guy JENNER01:16:15FinishedM U404Male SeniorMale4Tunbridge Wells Harriers
104555Annette SHRIMPTON01:35:45FinishedF354Female 35Female9orpington road runners
18557Jack O'Sullivan01:22:13FinishedM404Male 40Male18Dartford Road Runners
42113Martin Cunningham01:27:27FinishedM504Male 50Male40Petts Wood Runners
262241Julie UNITT01:50:41FinishedF554No ChampionshipFemale49NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
162378Chris DELLOW01:41:33FinishedM604Male 60Male138Dartford Road Runners
213247David HUTCHINSON01:47:03FinishedM605Male 60Male180maidstone harriers
102497Jenny LENG01:35:36FinishedF455Female 45Female8Petts Wood Runners
51522Chris DESMOND01:28:21FinishedM505Male 50Male48Sevenoaks AC
118405Penny HOLDEN01:37:21FinishedF355Female 35Female13maidstone harriers
5411Terry REEVES01:16:36FinishedM U405Male SeniorMale5Dartford Road Runners
307447P BOWYER-JONES01:54:40FinishedF555Female 55Female61Larkfield AC
19573Robert WHITE01:22:15FinishedM405Male 40Male19Dartford Road Runners
134759Sarah Belaon01:39:00FinishedF U355No ChampionshipFemale16Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
126618Tina NAIRN01:38:20FinishedF356No ChampionshipFemale14orpington road runners
143674Christine SMETZER01:39:40FinishedF456No ChampionshipFemale17 
6724Sam Procter01:17:15FinishedM U406Male 40Male6Dartford Road Runners
20485Matthew ERWOOD01:22:18FinishedM406No ChampionshipMale20Dartford Harriers AC
145429Emilie Kent01:39:45FinishedF U356No ChampionshipFemale19Dartford Road Runners
367523Lucille JOANNES01:58:06FinishedF556Female 55Female82Tunbridge Wells Harriers
267371Andy PATCHING01:51:23FinishedM606No ChampionshipMale217Sittingbourne Striders
61194Clem DIXON01:30:01FinishedM506Male 50Male58Cambridge Harriers
154176Sarah CRONIN01:40:22FinishedF U357No ChampionshipFemale23SLGR
398118Janet COOPER02:01:28FinishedF557No ChampionshipFemale91SLGR
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
[1]234567...10111213

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018