39th DARTFORD HALF MARATHON
15 Mar 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam
26711Tina OLDERSHAWTina OLDERSHAW
#711 Female F45
01:24:1901:24:19
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedF451Female 45Female1Paddock Wood AC
29550Andrea GREENAndrea GREEN
#550 Female F45
01:25:0301:25:03
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedF452Female 45Female2SLGR
46288Elspeth TURNERElspeth TURNER
#288 Female F45
01:27:3601:27:36
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedF453No ChampionshipFemale3HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
87571Ann FULLERAnn FULLER
#571 Female F45
01:34:0801:34:08
(Finished)
4
(4)
FinishedF454Female 45Female4Dartford Road Runners
89322Elise RENDALLElise RENDALL
#322 Female F35
01:34:1701:34:17
(Finished)
1
(5)
FinishedF351Female 35Female5Paddock Wood AC
90752Maxine McinultyMaxine Mcinulty
#752 Female F35
01:34:1901:34:19
(Finished)
2
(6)
FinishedF352Female 35Female6Larkfield AC
92614Pru CLEMENTSPru CLEMENTS
#614 Female F35
01:34:3301:34:33
(Finished)
3
(7)
FinishedF353Female 35Female7Tunbridge Wells Harriers
102497Jenny LENGJenny LENG
#497 Female F45
01:35:3601:35:36
(Finished)
5
(8)
FinishedF455Female 45Female8Petts Wood Runners
104555Annette SHRIMPTONAnnette SHRIMPTON
#555 Female F35
01:35:4501:35:45
(Finished)
4
(9)
FinishedF354Female 35Female9orpington road runners
105681Natalie UTTINGNatalie UTTING
#681 Female F U35
01:35:4801:35:48
(Finished)
1
(10)
FinishedF U351No ChampionshipFemale10
106660Emma SHARPEmma SHARP
#660 Female F U35
01:35:5501:35:55
(Finished)
2
(11)
FinishedF U352Female SeniorFemale11Dartford Harriers AC
110450Rosa SAMPSON GEROSKIRosa SAMPSON GEROSKI
#450 Female F U35
01:36:2501:36:25
(Finished)
3
(12)
FinishedF U353No ChampionshipFemale12
118405Penny HOLDENPenny HOLDEN
#405 Female F35
01:37:2101:37:21
(Finished)
5
(13)
FinishedF355Female 35Female13maidstone harriers
126618Tina NAIRNTina NAIRN
#618 Female F35
01:38:2001:38:20
(Finished)
6
(14)
FinishedF356No ChampionshipFemale14orpington road runners
127611Michelle MORRISMichelle MORRIS
#611 Female F U35
01:38:3101:38:31
(Finished)
4
(15)
FinishedF U354No ChampionshipFemale15Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
134759Sarah BelaonSarah Belaon
#759 Female F U35
01:39:0001:39:00
(Finished)
5
(16)
FinishedF U355No ChampionshipFemale16Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
143674Christine SMETZERChristine SMETZER
#674 Female F45
01:39:4001:39:40
(Finished)
6
(17)
FinishedF456No ChampionshipFemale17
144498Tracy TownsendTracy Townsend
#498 Female F45
01:39:4301:39:43
(Finished)
7
(18)
FinishedF457Female 45Female18orpington road runners
145429Emilie KentEmilie Kent
#429 Female F U35
01:39:4501:39:45
(Finished)
6
(19)
FinishedF U356No ChampionshipFemale19Dartford Road Runners
146152Nicola MorrisNicola Morris
#152 Female F35
01:39:4701:39:47
(Finished)
7
(20)
FinishedF357Female 35Female20Tunbridge Wells Harriers
148621Sarah RATCLIFFESarah RATCLIFFE
#621 Female F45
01:39:5401:39:54
(Finished)
8
(21)
FinishedF458Female 45Female21orpington road runners
152298Julie STOPPANIJulie STOPPANI
#298 Female F45
01:40:2101:40:21
(Finished)
9
(22)
FinishedF459Female 45Female22maidstone harriers
154176Sarah CRONINSarah CRONIN
#176 Female F U35
01:40:2201:40:22
(Finished)
7
(23)
FinishedF U357No ChampionshipFemale23SLGR
155207Sharon BARNETTSharon BARNETT
#207 Female F35
01:40:2701:40:27
(Finished)
8
(24)
FinishedF358Female 35Female24maidstone harriers
167147Catherine RobertsCatherine Roberts
#147 Female F35
01:42:1701:42:17
(Finished)
9
(25)
FinishedF359Female 35Female25maidstone harriers
169345Jackie CLARKEJackie CLARKE
#345 Female F45
01:42:3201:42:32
(Finished)
10
(26)
FinishedF4510Female 45Female26
171328Charlotte WOODCharlotte WOOD
#328 Female F U35
01:42:4901:42:49
(Finished)
8
(27)
FinishedF U358No ChampionshipFemale27Dartford Road Runners
185166Lesley MercerLesley Mercer
#166 Female F35
01:44:0301:44:03
(Finished)
10
(28)
FinishedF3510Female 35Female28Tunbridge Wells Harriers
187375Marie DENNINGTONMarie DENNINGTON
#375 Female F U35
01:44:1701:44:17
(Finished)
9
(29)
FinishedF U359No ChampionshipFemale29
18913Donna MERRIFIELDDonna MERRIFIELD
#13 Female F35
01:44:2501:44:25
(Finished)
11
(30)
FinishedF3511No ChampionshipFemale30
190531Jennifer COLEMANJennifer COLEMAN
#531 Female F U35
01:44:3001:44:30
(Finished)
10
(31)
FinishedF U3510No ChampionshipFemale31Sittingbourne Striders
204301Anna HewerAnna Hewer
#301 Female F U35
01:45:5401:45:54
(Finished)
11
(32)
FinishedF U3511Female SeniorFemale32Dartford Road Runners
209540Jennifer PRITCHETTJennifer PRITCHETT
#540 Female F U35
01:46:3801:46:38
(Finished)
12
(33)
FinishedF U3512No ChampionshipFemale33Dartford Harriers AC
214281Carley TOMLINCarley TOMLIN
#281 Female F U35
01:47:1401:47:14
(Finished)
13
(34)
FinishedF U3513No ChampionshipFemale34
215423Eiko KOBAYASHIEiko KOBAYASHI
#423 Female F45
01:47:2301:47:23
(Finished)
11
(35)
FinishedF4511Female 45Female35
218404Sarah BRENTONSarah BRENTON
#404 Female F45
01:47:4401:47:44
(Finished)
12
(36)
FinishedF4512Female 45Female36
224616Rosie WILLIAMSRosie WILLIAMS
#616 Female F45
01:48:1301:48:13
(Finished)
13
(37)
FinishedF4513Female 45Female37Sittingbourne Striders
227374Marian POVEYMarian POVEY
#374 Female F55
01:48:2101:48:21
(Finished)
1
(38)
FinishedF551Female 55Female38Dartford Road Runners
235337Chloe HAMMONDChloe HAMMOND
#337 Female F U35
01:48:5701:48:57
(Finished)
14
(39)
FinishedF U3514Female SeniorFemale39
237549Catherine CAPPELLETTICatherine CAPPELLETTI
#549 Female F45
01:48:5801:48:58
(Finished)
14
(40)
FinishedF4514No ChampionshipFemale40
238629Carolyn EMERYCarolyn EMERY
#629 Female F55
01:49:1201:49:12
(Finished)
2
(41)
FinishedF552Female 55Female41Paddock Wood AC
240603Louise GIBBONSLouise GIBBONS
#603 Female F U35
01:49:3101:49:31
(Finished)
15
(42)
FinishedF U3515Female SeniorFemale42orpington road runners
242372Maria CRONINMaria CRONIN
#372 Female F35
01:49:4501:49:45
(Finished)
12
(43)
FinishedF3512Female 35Female43
243682Nicola HOYNicola HOY
#682 Female F45
01:49:4601:49:46
(Finished)
15
(44)
FinishedF4515No ChampionshipFemale44
250201Rose-Marie DOYLERose-Marie DOYLE
#201 Female F U35
01:49:5601:49:56
(Finished)
16
(45)
FinishedF U3516No ChampionshipFemale45Dartford Road Runners
255330Alison FLYNNAlison FLYNN
#330 Female F U35
01:50:2501:50:25
(Finished)
17
(46)
FinishedF U3517No ChampionshipFemale46Dartford Road Runners
256354Sarah SHEWELLSarah SHEWELL
#354 Female F55
01:50:2701:50:27
(Finished)
3
(47)
FinishedF553Female 55Female47Sevenoaks AC
258580Wendy ALDRIDGEWendy ALDRIDGE
#580 Female F45
01:50:3401:50:34
(Finished)
16
(48)
FinishedF4516No ChampionshipFemale48
262241Julie UNITTJulie UNITT
#241 Female F55
01:50:4101:50:41
(Finished)
4
(49)
FinishedF554No ChampionshipFemale49NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
266415Ana-Maria GREENAna-Maria GREEN
#415 Female F45
01:51:0801:51:08
(Finished)
17
(50)
FinishedF4517Female 45Female50Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)