39th DARTFORD HALF MARATHON
15 Mar 2015

     
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosTeam
1536
Peter TUCKER01:12:49FinishedM U401Male SeniorMale1Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
2500
Colin TRICKER01:16:03FinishedM U402Male SeniorMale2Paddock Wood AC
3436
Mark WILKINS01:16:10FinishedM U403Male SeniorMale3Medway and Maidstone AC
4422
Guy JENNER01:16:15FinishedM U404Male SeniorMale4Tunbridge Wells Harriers
5411
Terry REEVES01:16:36FinishedM U405Male SeniorMale5Dartford Road Runners
6724
Sam Procter01:17:15FinishedM U406Male 40Male6Dartford Road Runners
7727
Stephen Hodges01:18:05FinishedM U407Male SeniorMale7Cambridge Harriers
8558
Daniel PYNE01:18:20FinishedM U408No ChampionshipMale8Dartford Harriers AC
9258
Chris WAYMAN01:18:40FinishedM U409No ChampionshipMale9JP Morgan RC
10725
John Law01:19:03FinishedM U4010Male SeniorMale10Tunbridge Wells Harriers
11753
Nigel Ling01:19:34FinishedM U4011No ChampionshipMale11Dartford Road Runners
12461
Matthew MUNRO01:19:59FinishedM U4012No ChampionshipMale12Herne Hill Harriers
1360
Gavin KITCHINGHAM01:20:08FinishedM401Male 40Male13orpington road runners
14112
Chris Rampling01:20:29FinishedM U4013Male SeniorMale14maidstone harriers
15694
Daniel WATT01:22:03FinishedM U4014Male SeniorMale15Tonbridge AC
16318
David READER01:22:05FinishedM402Male 40Male16Cambridge Harriers
1777
Christian Poulton01:22:13FinishedM403Male 40Male17Cambridge Harriers
18557
Jack O'Sullivan01:22:13FinishedM404Male 40Male18Dartford Road Runners
19573
Robert WHITE01:22:15FinishedM405Male 40Male19Dartford Road Runners
20485
Matthew ERWOOD01:22:18FinishedM406No ChampionshipMale20Dartford Harriers AC
21612
Steven UPTON01:23:17FinishedM407No ChampionshipMale21Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
22553
Daniel Gower01:23:30FinishedM U4015Male SeniorMale22Dartford Road Runners
23406
Bradley CAMERON01:23:43FinishedM U4016Male SeniorMale23THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
24197
Ross DUNSMORE01:24:07FinishedM U4017No ChampionshipMale24
25517
Stuart SHIELDS01:24:14FinishedM408Male 40Male25Tunbridge Wells Harriers
26711
Tina OLDERSHAW01:24:19FinishedF451Female 45Female1Paddock Wood AC
27636
Lee ROGERS01:24:43FinishedM U4018No ChampionshipMale26INVICTA EAST KENT AC
28398
Owen MITCHELL01:24:49FinishedM U4019Male SeniorMale27THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
29550
Andrea GREEN01:25:03FinishedF452Female 45Female2SLGR
30548
Andrew NOBLE01:25:11FinishedM501Male 50Male28FOLKESTONE RC
3134
Lee Samwell01:25:15FinishedM409No ChampionshipMale29Wilmington trail Finders
32594
Mark Reynolds01:25:15FinishedM4010No ChampionshipMale30Wilmington trail Finders
33596
Duncan Platt01:25:15FinishedM4011Male 40Male31Wilmington trail Finders
3457
John DRISCOLL01:26:09FinishedM U4020No ChampionshipMale32
35766
John Payne01:26:20FinishedM U4021No ChampionshipMale33
36275
John HUNT01:26:28FinishedM U4022Male SeniorMale34THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
37677
James FRENCH01:26:38FinishedM U4023No ChampionshipMale35
38746
Edward Steele01:26:40FinishedM U4024Male SeniorMale36Tunbridge Wells Harriers
39367
Graham Maynard01:27:12FinishedM502Male 50Male37Cambridge Harriers
40697
Graeme DRYSDALE01:27:19FinishedM4012No ChampionshipMale38Striders of Croydon
41255
Tony PIPER01:27:26FinishedM503Male 50Male39Dartford Road Runners
42113
Martin Cunningham01:27:27FinishedM504Male 50Male40Petts Wood Runners
43710
Daniel VENCOVSKY01:27:29FinishedM U4025No ChampionshipMale41
44357
Richard BYFORD01:27:30FinishedM U4026Male SeniorMale42Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
45489
Daniel WITT01:27:32FinishedM4013Male 40Male43Sevenoaks AC
46288
Elspeth TURNER01:27:36FinishedF453No ChampionshipFemale3HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
47478
Terry EVEREST01:27:51FinishedM U4027Male SeniorMale44Tunbridge Wells Harriers
48676
Mike KING01:27:54FinishedM U4028Male SeniorMale45Tunbridge Wells Harriers
49544
Lee WADSWORTH01:28:01FinishedM U4029Male SeniorMale46orpington road runners
5051
Keir Rason01:28:04FinishedM4014Male 40Male47orpington road runners
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)